International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org:




Tunsätter


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results


Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Open Women Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Ladies Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Gästabudstrofén
Tunsätter - 28/30 Aug 2020

Gästabudstrofén - Skiers list - All skiers

Gästabudstrofén

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Team   Categ.          
Aldman Anett Göteborg
SWE
 
45+ F 1972 Slalom      
Aldman Mikael Göteborg
SWE
 
55+ M 1963 Slalom      
Aldman Simon Göteborg
SWE
 
-17 M 2004 Slalom      
Anderberg Natasha Nora
SWE
 
45+ F 1973 Slalom      
Antonsson Henrik Varberg
SWE
 
35+ M 1982 Slalom      
Bergström Thommy Svallvågen
SWE
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Björk Micael Mariestad
SWE
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom      
Björkqvist Fabian Vittsjö
SWE
 
-14 M 2007 Slalom      
Blohm Magnus Kringlan
SWE
 
35+ M 1979 Slalom      
Bogne Jakob Nyköping
SWE
 
Ope M 1998 Slalom      
Bolin Nils Mariestad
SWE
 
-17 M 2004 Slalom      
Boltjes Petrus Trekanten
SWE
 
35+ M 1976 Slalom      
Cederquist Leo Nyköping
SWE
 
-17 M 2005 Slalom      
Cederquist Linnéa Nyköping
SWE
 
Ope F 1985 Slalom      
Cederquist Stellan Nyköping
SWE
 
35+ M 1979 Slalom      
Cederquist Ted Nyköping
SWE
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom      
Claesson Mikael Mariestad
SWE
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Delving Meja Eskilstuna
SWE
 
-12 F 2009 Slalom      
Edvardsson Daniel Alingsås
SWE
 
Ope M 1974 Slalom      
Ehrengren Edvard Lida
SWE
 
-12 M 2012 Slalom      
Ehrengren Rasmus Lida
SWE
 
45+ M 1974 Slalom      
Eklund Nellie Vittsjö
SWE
 
-17 F 2005 Slalom      
Gabrielsson Andrea Eskilstuna
SWE
 
-12 F 2008 Slalom      
Gustavsson Oscar Kringlan
SWE
 
-12 M 2008 Slalom      
Gustavsson Torbjörn Nyköping
SWE
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom      
Hansson Kristina Bollebygd
SWE
 
Ope F 1980 Slalom      
Herbertsson Jonsson Katarina Karlstad
SWE
 
45+ F 1970 Slalom      
Ingemarsson Catarina Tullboden
SWE
 
55+ F 1960 Slalom      
Jansson Max Kringlan
SWE
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom      
Johansson Alice Eskilstuna
SWE
 
-17 F 2004 Slalom      
Johansson Gustav Eskilstuna
SWE
 
-12 M 2008 Slalom      
Johansson Noa Vittsjö
SWE
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom      
Johansson Peter Eskilstuna
SWE
 
45+ M 1971 Slalom      
Jonsson Magnus Karlstad
SWE
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom      
Jönsson Jan B Svallvågen
SWE
 
65+ M 1950 Slalom      
Jönsson Krister Bromölla
SWE
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom      
Karlsson Samuel Svanen
SWE
 
-14 M 2007 Slalom      
Kristiansson Måns Svanen
SWE
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom      
Lyxell Urban Matfors
SWE
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Nilsson Linn Eskilstuna
SWE
 
-17 F 2005 Slalom      
Nordenhed Alice Linköping
SWE
 
Ope F 2002 Slalom      
Nyman Rebecca Göteborg
SWE
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom      
Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa Älvkarleby
SWE
 
-12 F 2008 Slalom      
Rosén David Linköping
SWE
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom      
Rudhag Dan Göteborg
SWE
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Råström Viktor Nyköping
SWE
 
-17 M 2005 Slalom      
Scherp Ludvig Lida
SWE
 
-12 M 2008 Slalom      
Sjöström Anton Silvköparen
SWE
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom      
Sjöström Bo Silvköparen
SWE
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Skande Ulf Trekanten
SWE
 
65+ M 1953 Slalom      
Strandberg Heidi Nacka
SWE
 
-12 F 2009 Slalom      
Svensson Danny Bromölla
SWE
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom      
Svensson Nicky Bromölla
SWE
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom      
Svensson Peter Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Söderberg Morgan Alingsås
SWE
 
65+ M 1954 Slalom      
Tengius Henrik Bromölla
SWE
 
45+ M 1974 Slalom      
Terner Casper Kringlan
SWE
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom      
Thyr Johan Göteborg
SWE
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
Törnquist Tim Svanen
SWE
 
Ope M 2001 Slalom      
Werdelin Erik Varberg
SWE
 
-14 M 2007 Slalom      
Westlund Charlie Gävle
SWE
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom      
Westlund Elliot Gävle
SWE
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom      
Österberg Tommy Vittsjö
SWE
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved