International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2018 Rip Curl Singapore National Inter Varsity & Polytechnic Championships




Bedok Reservoir


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Heat results

2018 Rip Curl Singapore National Inter Varsity & Polytechnic Championships
Bedok Reservoir - 16 Nov 2018 2018

2018 Rip Curl Singapore National Inter Varsity & Polytechnic Championships - Skiers list - All riders

2018 Rip Curl Singapore National Inter Varsity & Polytechnic Championships

List of riders per Teams All riders

Name Team   Categ.      
Chue Leima(5) NTU
SGP
 
Int M 1993 Wakeboard  
Gooi Jia Yi(1) NTU
SGP
 
Ope F 1999 Wakeboard  
Hong Qi Qiang(11) NTU
SGP
 
Nov M 1994 Wakeboard  
Huilin Ong(1) NTU
SGP
 
Nov F 1999 Wakeboard  
Tan Shannon(8) NTU
SGP
 
Nov M 1994 Wakeboard  
Tay Yu Ting(8) NTU
SGP
 
Nov F 1997 Wakeboard  
Ananda Natasha(3) RP
SGP
 
Ope F 1998 Wakeboard  
Chong Alix(9) RP
SGP
 
Nov F 2000 Wakeboard  
Chua Enzo(5) RP
SGP
 
Ope M 1999 Wakeboard  
Joseph Chris(3) RP
SGP
 
Nov M 1998 Wakeboard  
Kahlaichelvem Tevahne(3) RP
SGP
 
Nov F 2000 Wakeboard  
Leow Jing Xue(1) RP
SGP
 
Nov M 2000 Wakeboard  
Pierre Ong(2) RP
SGP
 
Nov M 2000 Wakeboard  
So Jing Wei(5) RP
SGP
 
Nov M 2000 Wakeboard  
Tan Yibin(2) RP
SGP
 
Nov F 1999 Wakeboard  
Chang Jowayne(7) SIM
SGP
 
Ope F 1997 Wakeboard  
Chua Sen Yang(6) *SIM
SGP
 
Ope M 1993 Wakeboard  
Goh Jun Jie(9) SIM
SGP
 
Nov M 1995 Wakeboard  
Kiew Hao Yu Charlene(6) SIM
SGP
 
Ope F 1995 Wakeboard  
Lim Manfred(10) SIM
SGP
 
Nov M 1994 Wakeboard  
Ngo Darren(7) *SIM
SGP
 
Nov M 1998 Wakeboard  
Ong Faith(6) SIM
SGP
 
Nov F 1996 Wakeboard  
Sim Guo Siong(3) SIM
SGP
 
Int M 1993 Wakeboard  
Tan Freddy(1) SIM
SGP
 
Ope M 1991 Wakeboard  
Tan Shawwnn(3) SIM
SGP
 
Ope M 1995 Wakeboard  
Tan Timothy Peter(4) SIM
SGP
 
Int M 1994 Wakeboard  
Tay Swee Ling(7) SIM
SGP
 
Nov F 1997 Wakeboard  
Yang Wendy(2) *SIM
SGP
 
Ope F 1993 Wakeboard  
D'Ruz Brandon(2) TP
SGP
 
Int M 1998 Wakeboard  
Jumali Aqylla(4) TP
SGP
 
Nov F 1999 Wakeboard  
Lim Darrell(1) TP
SGP
 
Int M 2001 Wakeboard  
Ng Sky(2) TP
SGP
 
Ope M 1999 Wakeboard  
Ngah Xin Yan(5) TP
SGP
 
Ope F 1999 Wakeboard  
Nqiam Eunice(5) TP
SGP
 
Nov F 2000 Wakeboard  
Tan Keng Hong(6) TP
SGP
 
Nov M 1998 Wakeboard  
Tay Justin(4) TP
SGP
 
Ope M 1998 Wakeboard  
Yong Yue Cheng(4) TP
SGP
 
Nov M 2000 Wakeboard  
Zuleika Sheri(4) TP
SGP
 
Ope F 1998 Wakeboard  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved