International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Wakefest Singapore 2018




Bedok Reservoir


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Heat results

Wakefest Singapore 2018
Bedok Reservoir - 17/18 Nov 2018 2018

Wakefest Singapore 2018 - Skiers list - All riders

Wakefest Singapore 2018

Alphabetic list All riders

Name Country Categ.      
Batchelor Amelia (2) *SGP
SGP
 
Nov F 2005 Wakeboard  
Batchelor Clarence (6) *SGP
SGP
 
Out M 2003 Wakeboard  
Bour Jean Michel (4) *FRA
FRA
 
Mas M 1975 Wakeboard  
Ceballos Ulises (12) *QAT
QAT
 
Ope M 2001 Wakeboard  
Cheng Yen Chi (3) *TPE
TPE
 
Nov F 2005 Wakeboard  
Chew Eugene (4) *SGP
SGP
 
Nov M 1989 Wakeboard  
Chew Kian Zi (9) *SGP
SGP
 
Nov M 1986 Wakeboard  
Chui Lap Chi (11) *HKG
HKG
 
Ope M 1983 Wakeboard  
Duan Zhen Kun (2) *CHN
CHN
 
Ope F 1996 Wakeboard  
Fleig Helmut (5) *GER
GER
 
Mas M 1978 Wakeboard  
Gooi Jia Yi (1) *SGP
SGP
 
Ope F 1999 Wakeboard  
Griffin Mark (1) *PHI
PHI
 
Ope M 1979 Wakeboard  
Ho Wai Shing (10) *HKG
HKG
 
Ope M 1986 Wakeboard  
Hsiao Chun Yuan (8) *TPE
TPE
 
Ope M 1999 Wakeboard  
Hsieh Mo Ju (6) *TPE
TPE
 
Nov M 2004 Wakeboard  
Hsu Chen Jui (5) *TPE
TPE
 
Nov M 2004 Wakeboard  
Inoue Kouhei (6) *JPN
JPN
 
Ope M 2001 Wakeboard  
Jamjun Padiwat (2) *THA
THA
 
Ope M 1988 Wakeboard  
Jiang Bihang (3) *CHN
CHN
 
Int M 2001 Wakeboard  
Jier Didi (5) *CHN
CHN
 
Int M 1997 Wakeboard  
Junnguluam Patcharaporn (5) *THA
THA
 
Nov F 2004 Wakeboard  
Kang Seong Soo (1) *KOR
KOR
 
Nov M 1996 Wakeboard  
Keaosakul Rattatammanoon (4) *THA
THA
 
Out M 2000 Wakeboard  
Kuakoonrat Tatsanai (3) *THA
THA
 
Ope M 1986 Wakeboard  
Kuk Joseph (10) *AUS
AUS
 
Nov M 1985 Wakeboard  
Lau Chi Ho Vanho (1) *HKG
HKG
 
Mas M 1970 Wakeboard  
Leaver David (3) *GBR
GBR
 
Mas M 1962 Wakeboard  
Lee Shu Wai (9) *HKG
HKG
 
Ope M 1983 Wakeboard  
Lekanitkun Wasut (2) *THA
THA
 
Int M 2007 Wakeboard  
Leung Ka Ho (7) *HKG
HKG
 
Ope M 1994 Wakeboard  
Lin Jui Pin (1) *TPE
TPE
 
Out M 2002 Wakeboard  
Lizarraga Andrei (3) *ROM
ROM
 
Nov M 1986 Wakeboard  
Loh Irene (4) *SGP
SGP
 
Nov F 1983 Wakeboard  
Mahatthanajatuphat Pisit (4) *THA
THA
 
Int M 2008 Wakeboard  
Ng Frankie (2) *SGP
SGP
 
Mas M 1975 Wakeboard  
Nyet Farhan (2) *SGP
SGP
 
Nov M 1991 Wakeboard  
Paneesong Akkarawin (4) *THA
THA
 
Ope M 1999 Wakeboard  
Rahal Vincent (8) *FRA
FRA
 
Nov M 1987 Wakeboard  
Scholtens Justin (7) *GBR
GBR
 
Out M 1987 Wakeboard  
Seriguchi Yuki (5) *JPN
JPN
 
Out M 1983 Wakeboard  
Sinaga Nadya Atalia (4) *INA
INA
 
Ope F 2000 Wakeboard  
Sum Cheuk Lun (9) *HKG
HKG
 
Out M 1969 Wakeboard  
Sun Hong Wei (1) *CHN
CHN
 
Int M 2004 Wakeboard  
Tan Melanie (3) *SGP
SGP
 
Ope F 1977 Wakeboard  
Tay Joshua (5) *SGP
SGP
 
Ope M 1984 Wakeboard  
Thammakit Poramin (3) *THA
THA
 
Out M 2001 Wakeboard  
Wang Xiang (1) *CHN
CHN
 
Nov F 2000 Wakeboard  
Wong Edmond (6) *HKG
HKG
 
Mas M 1965 Wakeboard  
Xu Lu (5) *CHN
CHN
 
Ope F 2003 Wakeboard  
Yang Shu Kai (8) *TPE
TPE
 
Out M 2008 Wakeboard  
Yang Yu Yeh (2) *TPE
TPE
 
Out M 2007 Wakeboard  
Yu Huang Kun (6) *CHN
CHN
 
Int M 1995 Wakeboard  
Yu Mei Ling (6) *CHN
CHN
 
Ope F 2002 Wakeboard  
Zhu Ying Long (7) *CHN
CHN
 
Nov M 2000 Wakeboard  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved