International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 MasterCraft Australian Championships




Bonney's Lakes Perth


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)
Open Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Women Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Women Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Women Tricks  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 65 Women Slalom
Over 65 Women Overall

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Over 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Over 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 70 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 70 Women Tricks

Over 70 Men Slalom
2017 MasterCraft Australian Championships
Bonney's Lakes Perth - 13/17 Apr 2017

Thursday, 13. of April 2017

   8:00 am  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 55 Men Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 45 Women Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 65 Men Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Women Slalom Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   8:00 am  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 21 Women Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Women Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 21 Men Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Men Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       

Friday, 14. of April 2017

   8:15 am  Over 55 Men Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list      master sheets       
   Following  Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 35 Women Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 55 Women Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 21 Women Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 45 Men Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 21 Men Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 35 Men Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   8:00 am  Over 45 Men Serie 2 Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Men Serie 1 Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Women Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Men Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Women Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list          
   Following  Over 35 Men Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       

Saturday, 15. of April 2017

   8:00 am  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 45 Men Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 65 Men Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 55 Women Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 35 Men Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 35 Women Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 45 Women Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   8:00 am  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 65 Men Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 21 Women Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Women Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Women Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 21 Men Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 70 Women Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Women Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Women Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Jump Round 1  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       

Sunday, 16. of April 2017

   8:00 am  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Open Women Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 1  B Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 21 Women Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 21 Men Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Women Slalom Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2  B Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   8:00 am  Over 21 Men Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Women Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 65 Men Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Men Series 2 Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Men Series 1 Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 70 Women Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Women Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Men Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Men Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 21 Men Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list   (pdf)       

Monday, 17. of April 2017

   8:00 am  Open Women Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list             
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list             
   Following  Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list             
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 2  B Lake  start list             
   8:00 am  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2  A Lake  start list          
   Following  Open Women Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list          
   Following  Open Men Jump Round 2  A Lake  start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved