International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 MasterCraft Australian Championships




Bonney's Lakes Perth


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)
Open Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Women Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Women Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Women Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Women Tricks  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 65 Women Slalom
Over 65 Women Overall

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Over 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Over 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 70 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 70 Women Tricks

Over 70 Men Slalom
2017 MasterCraft Australian Championships
Bonney's Lakes Perth - 13/17 Apr 2017

2017 MasterCraft Australian Championships - Individual classification - Full results

2017 MasterCraft Australian Championships

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/04/2017 - 17/04/2017
  Name League Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Pts Overall
1 Ferguson Sade QLD U14 F 4600 3840 8440 1000.00
2 Teague Abbey QLD U14 F 3750 3590 7340 815.22
3 Bennett Milla VIC U14 F 1840 1510 3350 400.00
4 Cornale Karmen QLD U14 F 1650 1130 2780 358.70
5 Butlin Grace NSW U14 F 1330 1180 2510 289.13
6 Macdonald Caitlin VIC U14 F 1160 1140 2300 252.17
7 Brien Gabrielle VIC U14 F 710 720 1430 156.52
8 Schouten Heidi TAS U14 F 660 660 1320 143.48
9 Standing Georgia SA U14 F 540 660 1200 143.48
10 Stephen Lauren VIC U14 F 540 540 1080 117.39

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved