International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Vienna Slalom Cup 2018




Raasdorf/Vienna


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Ladies Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Vienna Slalom Cup 2018
Raasdorf/Vienna - 23/24 Jun 2018

Vienna Slalom Cup 2018 - Individual classification

Vienna Slalom Cup 2018

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Constantinou Andreas CYP
CYP
 
4.50/49/16.00 0.50/49/14.25 2.50/49/16.00 2.00/49/14.25  
2 Attensam Constantin AUT
AUT
 
3.00/49/16.00 1.00/49/16.00 2.00/49/16.00 3.00/49/16.00  

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Attensam Philippa AUT
AUT
 
5.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25 5.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/13.00  

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Honigsberger Sebastian AUT
AUT
 
2.00/52/16.00 4.00/52 3.00/52/16.00 5.00/52  
2 Constantinou Charalambos CYP
CYP
 
2.00/49 4.00/34 0.00/34 3.00/49  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT
AUT
 
2.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/16.00 3.25/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00  
2 Steiner Lili AUT
AUT
 
4.00/34 1.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00  
3 Constantinou Artemis CYP
CYP
 
2.00/52/13.00 0.50/52/13.00 5.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Attensam Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
5.25/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75  
2 Kuhn Dominic AUT
AUT
 
4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Attensam Marie AUT
AUT
 
4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25  
2 Crupi Emilia AUT
AUT
 
3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Engelhardt Moritz AUT
AUT
 
1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25  
2 Leu Lennart AUT
AUT
 
2.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00  
3 Maculan Alfonso AUT
AUT
 
1.00/55/18.25 0.00/49 0.00/43    

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/46  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER
PER
 
0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 4.25/55/12.00  
2 Benjamin Eleanor GBR
GBR
 
1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25  
3 Rohrer Irena AUT
AUT
 
4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00  
4 Rader Laura AUT
AUT
 
4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.25/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Winter Frederick GBR
GBR
 
2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75  
2 Pigozzi Robert DOM
DOM
 
3.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.25  
3 Mlynek Marek SVK
SVK
 
0.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25  
4 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER
PER
 
0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25  
5 Gerhofer Peter AUT
AUT
 
4.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00  
6 Kostenberger Claudio AUT
AUT
 
1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00  
7 Kosch Bernhard AUT
AUT
 
1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00  
8 Kubelka Sebastian AUT
AUT
 
0.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/13.00 0.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/14.25  

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Beyrer Therese AUT
AUT
 
5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00  
2 Attensam Caroline AUT
AUT
 
4.00/55/16.00 5.00/52 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Schulze Frank AUT
AUT
 
3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00  
2 Holle Oliver AUT
AUT
 
5.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 0.00/43 1.00/55/11.25  
3 Lang Michael GER
GER
 
2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00  
4 Leitner Wolfgang AUT
AUT
 
1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00  
5 Attensam Oliver AUT
AUT
 
0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00  
6 Kostantinou Stelios CYP
CYP
 
0.00/43 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond AUT
AUT
 
4.50/55/13.00 5.50/43 1.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00  
2 Kottl Hermann AUT
AUT
 
1.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00  
3 Breiner Martin AUT
AUT
 
5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/43  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Sprenger Ernst SUI
SUI
 
1.50/52/12.00 4.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00  
2 Begovich Heinz AUT
AUT
 
2.00/52/12.00 2.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/13.00  
3 Gabriel George Nicolas GRE
GRE
 
2.00/52/12.00 5.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00 3.50/43  
4 Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
3.50/43 2.00/52/14.25 4.00/43 2.00/52/14.25  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved