International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Vienna Slalom Cup 2018




Raasdorf/Vienna


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Ladies Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Vienna Slalom Cup 2018
Raasdorf/Vienna - 23/24 Jun 2018

Vienna Slalom Cup 2018 - Skiers list - All skiers

Vienna Slalom Cup 2018

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Attensam Caroline AUT
AUT
 
35+ F 1974 Slalom      
Attensam Constantin AUT
AUT
 
-10 M 2009 Slalom      
Attensam Marie AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom      
Attensam Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom      
Attensam Oliver AUT
AUT
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom      
Attensam Philippa AUT
AUT
 
-12 F 2007 Slalom      
Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom      
Begovich Heinz AUT
AUT
 
65+ M 1943 Slalom      
Benjamin Eleanor GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1990 Slalom      
Beyrer Therese AUT
AUT
 
35+ F 1976 Slalom      
Breiner Martin AUT
AUT
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom      
Constantinou Andreas CYP
CYP
 
-10 M 2009 Slalom      
Constantinou Artemis CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom      
Constantinou Charalambos CYP
CYP
 
-12 M 2006 Slalom      
Crupi Emilia AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom      
De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER
PER
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom      
De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER
PER
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom      
Engelhardt Moritz AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom      
Gabriel George Nicolas GRE
GRE
 
65+ M 1952 Slalom      
Gerhofer Peter AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1987 Slalom      
Holle Oliver AUT
AUT
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Honigsberger Sebastian AUT
AUT
 
-12 M 2007 Slalom      
Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
65+ M 1950 Slalom      
Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond AUT
AUT
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Kosch Bernhard AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1965 Slalom      
Kostantinou Stelios CYP
CYP
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Kostenberger Claudio AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom      
Kottl Hermann AUT
AUT
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom      
Kubelka Sebastian AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom      
Kuhn Dominic AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom      
Lang Michael GER
GER
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom      
Leitner Wolfgang AUT
AUT
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Leu Lennart AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom      
Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 2000 Slalom      
Maculan Alfonso AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom      
Mattersdorfer Pia AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom      
Mlynek Marek SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom      
Pigozzi Robert DOM
DOM
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom      
Rader Laura AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom      
Rohrer Irena AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom      
Schulze Frank AUT
AUT
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Sprenger Ernst SUI
SUI
 
65+ M 1950 Slalom      
Steiner Lili AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom      
Winter Frederick GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved