International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2018




BECMEN


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2018
BECMEN - 11/12 Aug 2018

MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2018 - Individual classification

MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2018

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2018 - 12.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Radovanovic Ana *SRB
SRB
 
0.00/28   0.00/28    

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2018 - 12.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Constantinou Andreas CYP
CYP
 
5.00/49/14.25 2.00/49/13.00 3.00/49/13.00 0.00/49/14.25  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2018 - 12.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Constantinou Artemis CYP
CYP
 
3.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 0.50/52/12.00 3.50/52/13.00  
2 Lazarevic Magdalena SRB
SRB
 
0.00/37 0.00/37 1.00/37 5.50/34  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2018 - 12.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Albert Aron HUN
HUN
 
1.50/58/10.75 3.25/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25 0.00/58/12.00  
2 Herendic Max CRO
CRO
 
3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00  
3 Zentai Lionel HUN
HUN
 
4.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25 0.50/37 5.00/58/14.25  
4 Jovicic Marko SRB
SRB
 
1.50/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00  
5 Fekete Aleksandar SRB
SRB
 
5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25      
6 Radivojevic Uros SRB
SRB
 
1.00/37 6.00/43 3.00/37 1.00/46  
7 Jacimovic Ilja SRB
SRB
 
0.00/37 0.00/37 0.00/37 0.00/37  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2018 - 12.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Crupi Emilia AUT
AUT
 
0.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00  
2 Nemeth Bettina HUN
HUN
 
4.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25  
3 Stanic Ana SRB
SRB
 
    1.00/34    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2018 - 12.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dragic Srdjan SRB
SRB
 
2.25/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00  
2 Pocsi Sandor HUN
HUN
 
1.50/37 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00  
3 Sebok Zoltan Jr HUN
HUN
 
3.00/37 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00  
4 Masic Aleksa SRB
SRB
 
1.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/13.00    
5 Fekete Stefan SRB
SRB
 
4.00/37   2.50/58/14.25    
6 Kulcsar Balasz HUN
HUN
 
1.25/55/18.25 3.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25 5.00/37  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2018 - 12.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Ceranic Predrag SRB
SRB
 
2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00  
2 Zentai Laszlo HUN
HUN
 
0.50/55/14.25 1.50/37 5.00/37 5.00/37  
3 Zdjelar Marko SRB
SRB
 
2.00/55/18.25 4.50/37 5.00/52 3.00/55/18.25  
4 Bajjic Dusan SRB
SRB
 
5.00/52 4.00/52 2.00/52 3.00/52  
5 Pusonjic Predrag SRB
SRB
 
4.00/37 5.00/37 3.00/49 1.50/49  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2018 - 12.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Alexander Robbie RSA
RSA
 
3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25    
2 Nemeth Gabor HUN
HUN
 
3.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75  
3 Kostantinou Stelios CYP
CYP
 
2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00  
4 Kousathanas Lefteris GRE
GRE
 
3.25/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00  
5 Toutziaridis Andreas GRE
GRE
 
3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00  
6 Halasz Lajos HUN
HUN
 
5.00/37 0.50/37 5.25/37 3.00/55/14.25  
7 Martinovic Dusko SRB
SRB
 
0.00/37 3.00/37 5.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2018 - 12.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gruber Klaus AUT
AUT
 
2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25  
2 Fekete Bruno SRB
SRB
 
5.00/37 3.00/37 5.00/37 2.50/55/14.25  
3 Radulovic Dragan SRB
SRB
 
1.50/37 1.50/52 2.00/52    
4 Zdjelar Vladimir SRB
SRB
 
1.50/37 3.00/37 2.00/37 1.00/37  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.8.2018 - 12.8.2018
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
4.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/13.00  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved