International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2018




BECMEN


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2018
BECMEN - 11/12 Aug 2018 2018

MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2018 - Skiers list - All skiers

MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2018

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Albert Aron HUN
HUN
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom      
Alexander Robbie RSA
RSA
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Bajjic Dusan SRB
SRB
 
35+ M 1980 Slalom      
Ceranic Predrag SRB
SRB
 
35+ M 1968 Slalom      
Constantinou Andreas CYP
CYP
 
-10 M 2009 Slalom      
Constantinou Artemis CYP
CYP
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom      
Crupi Emilia AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 2002 Slalom      
Dragic Srdjan SRB
SRB
 
Ope M 1983 Slalom      
Fekete Aleksandar SRB
SRB
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom      
Fekete Bruno SRB
SRB
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Fekete Stefan SRB
SRB
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom      
Gruber Klaus AUT
AUT
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom      
Halasz Lajos HUN
HUN
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Herendic Max CRO
CRO
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom      
Jacimovic Ilja SRB
SRB
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom      
Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
65+ M 1950 Slalom      
Jovicic Marko SRB
SRB
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom      
Kostantinou Stelios CYP
CYP
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Kousathanas Lefteris GRE
GRE
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Kulcsar Balasz HUN
HUN
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
Lazarevic Magdalena SRB
SRB
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom      
Martinovic Dusko SRB
SRB
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Masic Aleksa SRB
SRB
 
Ope M 1985 Slalom      
Nemeth Bettina HUN
HUN
 
Ope F 1993 Slalom      
Nemeth Gabor HUN
HUN
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Pocsi Sandor HUN
HUN
 
Ope M 1972 Slalom      
Pusonjic Predrag SRB
SRB
 
35+ M 1969 Slalom      
Radovanovic Ana *SRB
SRB
 
-10 F 2009 Slalom      
Radulovic Dragan SRB
SRB
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom      
Sebok Zoltan Jr HUN
HUN
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
Stanic Ana SRB
SRB
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom      
Toutziaridis Andreas GRE
GRE
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Ugljesa Radivojevic SRB
SRB
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom      
Uros Radivojevic SRB
SRB
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom      
Zdjelar Marko SRB
SRB
 
35+ M 1980 Slalom      
Zdjelar Vladimir SRB
SRB
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Zentai Laszlo HUN
HUN
 
35+ M 1967 Slalom      
Zentai Lionel HUN
HUN
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved