International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Swiss National Champ 2018




Arc-sur-Tille

Map of site
FSSW
Boesch Boats
SNG

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Women Overall

Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

All skiers Slalom EXT
All skiers Slalom Manche 2
All skiers Tricks EXT
All skiers Jump EXT
All skiers Overall EXT

KIDS CUP

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Jump
Under 10 Girls Overall

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Jump
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks

Over 35 Men Slalom

Open Women Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Ladies Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All skiers Tricks Manche 2

Overall Team classification
Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
Swiss National Champ 2018
Arc-sur-Tille - 28/29 Jul 2018

Swiss National Champ 2018 - Individual classification - slalom

Swiss National Champ 2018

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final     Overall
1 JÖRGER Rea Emily WAL
SUI
 
1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25     948.05
2 GROBET Pernelle SNG
SUI
 
1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25     930.38
3 PATUREL Alizée SNG
SUI
 
4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00     922.08
4 JÖRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00     941.56
5 JAQUIER Valerie JOU
SUI
 
4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00     883.56
6 COGNE Tatiana SNG
SUI
 
3.50/55/13.00 2.25/55/13.00     803.80
7 FÄH Julie CNV
SUI
 
1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00     831.08
7 PATUREL Lena SNG
SUI
 
1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00     831.08
9 BÜRGE Mara CHA
SUI
 
4.00/55/14.25       783.78
10 WOLFISBERG Emma CNV
SUI
 
3.50/55/14.25       746.75
11 THORENS-LÜBKE Camille TWI
SUI
 
4.00/55/16.00       658.23
11 WOLFISBERG Pirjo CNV
SUI
 
4.00/55/16.00       702.70
13 FÄH Christine CNV
SUI
 
3.00/55/16.00       698.63
14 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
1.50/55/16.00       668.92

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final     Overall
1 STADLBAUR Vincent SNG
SUI
 
2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 3.00/58/11.25)
    862.07
2 BARENGHI Jean SNG
SUI
 
4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 2.50/58/11.25)
    903.61
3 KAKORYCH Konstantin CNV
SUI
 
3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25     856.32
4 COGNE Alexis SNG
SUI
 
4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00     843.37
4 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00     841.46
6 FREI Mike WAL
SUI
 
3.00/58/13.00       768.29
7 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
2.00/58/14.25       682.93
8 MATHET Karl SNG
SUI
 
5.00/58/18.25       573.17
9 CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
2.00/55/18.25       436.78
10 CLASSEN Tanguy SNG
SUI
 
1.50/55/18.25       457.32

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Ladina CNV
SUI
 
0.50/37 1.00/43     508.20

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Tullio CNV
SUI
 
1.00/49/16.00 1.00/49/16.00     777.78

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 BITTAR Cecile AGSW
SUI
 
2.00/52 5.00/52     691.98

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Alois CNV
SUI
 
2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/14.25     809.52
2 OLDORFF Charlie CHA
SUI
 
2.50/52 3.00/46     611.11

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 FREI Vivien WAL
SUI
 
3.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25     809.52

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 FÄH Nicolas CNV
SUI
 
4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00     860.29
2 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00     823.53
3 OLDORFF Henri CHA
SUI
 
5.50/52 3.50/55/18.25     580.88

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 FÄH Julie CNV
SUI
 
1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 6.00/55/14.25)
    831.08
2 PATUREL Lena SNG
SUI
 
1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 5.00/55/14.25)
    831.08
3 BÜRGE Mara CHA
SUI
 
4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25     797.30
4 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
1.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/14.25     790.54
5 WOLFISBERG Pirjo CNV
SUI
 
4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00     702.70

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00     841.46
2 FREI Mike WAL
SUI
 
3.00/58/13.00 2.25/58/12.00     832.32
3 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
2.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25     689.02
4 MATHET Karl SNG
SUI
 
5.00/58/18.25 4.00/55/18.25     573.17
5 CLASSEN Tanguy SNG
SUI
 
1.50/55/18.25 3.00/37     457.32

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 JÖRGER Rea Emily WAL
SUI
 
1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25     948.05
2 PATUREL Alizée SNG
SUI
 
4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00     922.08
3 JÖRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00     941.56
4 WOLFISBERG Emma CNV
SUI
 
3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25     759.74

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 BARENGHI Jean SNG
SUI
 
4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25     903.61
2 COGNE Alexis SNG
SUI
 
4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00     843.37

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 JAQUIER Valerie JOU
SUI
 
4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00     883.56
2 FÄH Christine CNV
SUI
 
3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25     698.63

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 FREI Arthur WAL
SUI
 
3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25     837.35
2 CABRI Thomas CNV
SUI
 
4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25     819.28

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00     741.94
2 MATHET Hubert SNG
SUI
 
2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25     651.61
3 NAEF Serge TWI
SUI
 
3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25     735.48
4 FASEL Christophe AND
SUI
 
2.00/46 4.00/46     283.87

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 WHYTE Alisdair MON
SUI
 
0.00/34 4.00/34      

Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 PEIC Sibyl PER
SUI
 
1.00/49 5.00/49/16.00     766.36

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 SPRENGER Ernst WAL
SUI
 
4.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/11.25     1042.74
2 MAGNIN Jean-Paul PER
SUI
 
5.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00     905.98

All skiers Slalom Manche 2 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Manche 2       Overall
1 RANCE Hugo *
FRA
 
3.50/58/12.00       847.56
2 NICOLAS Mathis *
FRA
 
1.00/55/13.00       808.82
3 THORENS-LÜBKE Camille TWI
SUI
 
1.50/55/14.25       702.53
4 CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
3.00/58/18.25       517.24

All skiers Slalom EXT Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat Manche 2   Overall
1 RANCE Hugo *
FRA
 
1.00/58/11.25   3.50/58/12.00   890.24
2 NICOLAS Mathis *
FRA
 
2.25/55/14.25   1.00/55/13.00   808.82
Swiss National Champ 2018 - Individual classification - trix

Swiss National Champ 2018

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final     Overall
1 DUPANLOUP Anna CNV
SUI
 
4470 4790     666.20
2 PATUREL Alizée SNG
SUI
 
4470 4440     937.11
3 FÄH Julie CNV
SUI
 
4300 3410     901.47
3 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
3410 3410     714.88
5 THORENS-LÜBKE Camille TWI
SUI
 
3410 3290     474.27
6 JÖRGER Rea Emily WAL
SUI
 
3280 3120     687.63
7 BÜRGE Mara CHA
SUI
 
3100       649.90
8 PATUREL Lena SNG
SUI
 
2220       465.41
9 JÖRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
2040       427.67
10 THORENS Elise TWI
SUI
 
1100       1100.00
11 THORENS Nina *TWI
SUI
 
930       930.00
12 JAQUIER Valerie JOU
SUI
 
780       145.52
13 WOLFISBERG Ladina CNV
SUI
 
720       266.67

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final     Overall
1 LAMBRIGGER Loris CHA
SUI
 
4410 7620     798.74
2 LAMBRIGGER Thierry CHA
SUI
 
6890 6160     722.22
3 COGNE Alexis SNG
SUI
 
4180 4720     523.28
4 FÄH Nicolas CNV
SUI
 
3760 3140     648.28
5 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
2130 2940     397.83
6 OLDORFF Henri CHA
SUI
 
2450 2860     493.10
7 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
2080 2280     410.81
8 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
3060 1690     414.07
9 OLDORFF Charlie CHA
SUI
 
1480       390.50
10 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
990       170.69
11 FASEL Luca *CNV
SUI
 
776       776.00
12 CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
740       77.57
13 WOLFISBERG Alois CNV
SUI
 
400       105.54
14 WOLFISBERG Tullio CNV
SUI
 
80       31.62

Under 10 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Ladina CNV
SUI
 
720 920     340.74

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Tullio CNV
SUI
 
80 80     31.62

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 OLDORFF Charlie CHA
SUI
 
1480 1980     522.43
2 WOLFISBERG Alois CNV
SUI
 
400 490     129.29

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 FÄH Nicolas CNV
SUI
 
3760 3140     648.28
2 OLDORFF Henri CHA
SUI
 
2450 2860     493.10
3 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
990 1620     279.31

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 BÜRGE Mara CHA
SUI
 
3100 4010     840.67
2 FÄH Julie CNV
SUI
 
4300 3410     901.47
2 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
3410 3410     714.88
4 PATUREL Lena SNG
SUI
 
2220 1610     465.41

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
2130 2940     397.83
2 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
3060 1690     414.07

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 PATUREL Alizée SNG
SUI
 
4470 4440     937.11
2 JÖRGER Rea Emily WAL
SUI
 
3280 3120     687.63
3 JÖRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
2040 2240     469.60

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 COGNE Alexis SNG
SUI
 
4180 4720     523.28

Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 JAQUIER Valerie JOU
SUI
 
780 940     175.37

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
2080 2280     410.81

All skiers Tricks EXT Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat Manche 2   Overall
1 RANCE Hugo *
FRA
 
1150   2930   396.48
2 NICOLAS Mathis *
FRA
 
2510   960   432.76

All skiers Tricks Manche 2 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Manche 2       Overall
1 RANCE Hugo *
FRA
 
2930       396.48
2 NICOLAS Mathis *
FRA
 
960       165.52
3 CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
660       69.18

KIDS CUP Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Manche 2     Overall
1 THORENS Elise TWI
SUI
 
1100 1250     1250.00
2 THORENS Nina *TWI
SUI
 
930 1070     1070.00
3 FASEL Luca *CNV
SUI
 
776 1104     1104.00
Swiss National Champ 2018 - Individual classification - jump

Swiss National Champ 2018

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final     Overall
1 JÖRGER Rea Emily WAL
SUI
 
38.8m 41.1m     1079.11
2 JÖRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
38.9m 40.2m     1050.63
3 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
25.1m 25.9m     598.10
4 THORENS-LÜBKE Camille TWI
SUI
 
19.2m 19.5m     271.15
5 FÄH Julie CNV
SUI
 
17.4m 16.0m     329.11
6 WOLFISBERG Ladina CNV
SUI
 
8.5m       214.29

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final     Overall
1 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
28.3m 30.9m     741.13
2 CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
27.4m 29.6m     336.77
3 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
26.3m 28.5m     647.59
4 FÄH Nicolas CNV
SUI
 
19.0m 20.3m     636.36
5 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
16.2m 16.3m     444.98
6 WOLFISBERG Alois CNV
SUI
 
14.1m       546.15
7 WOLFISBERG Tullio CNV
SUI
 
7.9m       100.00

Under 10 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Ladina CNV
SUI
 
8.5m 8.2m     214.29

Under 10 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Tullio CNV
SUI
 
7.9m 7.8m     100.00

Under 12 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Alois CNV
SUI
 
14.1m 15.1m     623.08

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 FÄH Nicolas CNV
SUI
 
19.0m 20.3m     636.36
2 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
16.2m 16.3m     444.98

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
25.1m 25.2m     575.95
2 FÄH Julie CNV
SUI
 
17.4m 16.0m     329.11

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
28.3m 30.9m     741.13

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 JÖRGER Rea Emily WAL
SUI
 
38.8m 41.1m     1079.11
2 JÖRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
38.9m 40.2m     1050.63

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat     Overall
1 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
26.3m 28.5m     647.59

All skiers Jump EXT Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Preliminary Final Cat Manche 2   Overall
1 RANCE Hugo *
FRA
 
44.5m   47.1m   1315.60
2 NICOLAS Mathis *
FRA
 
24.9m       856.46
Swiss National Champ 2018 - Individual classification - overall

Swiss National Champ 2018

Open Women Overall Results

- 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 JÖRGER Rea Emily WAL
SUI
 
924.05 456.19 739.70 2119.94
2 JÖRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
917.72 311.54 720.17 1949.43
3 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
740.51 474.27 394.79 1609.57
4 FÄH Julie CNV
SUI
 
778.48 598.05 225.60 1602.13
5 THORENS-LÜBKE Camille TWI
SUI
 
702.53 474.27 271.15 1447.95

Open Men Overall Results

- 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
649.43 308.18 359.11 1316.72
2 CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
517.24 77.57 336.77 931.58

Under 10 Girls Overall Results

- 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Ladina CNV
SUI
 
508.20 340.74 214.29 1063.23

Under 10 Boys Overall Results

- 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Tullio CNV
SUI
 
777.78 31.62 100.00 909.40

Under 12 Boys Overall Results

- 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Alois CNV
SUI
 
809.52 129.29 623.08 1561.89

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 FÄH Nicolas CNV
SUI
 
860.29 648.28 636.36 2144.93
2 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
823.53 279.31 444.98 1547.82

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
790.54 714.88 575.95 2081.37
2 FÄH Julie CNV
SUI
 
831.08 901.47 329.11 2061.66

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
689.02 397.83 741.13 1827.98

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 JÖRGER Rea Emily WAL
SUI
 
948.05 687.63 1079.11 2714.79
2 JÖRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
941.56 469.60 1050.63 2461.79

Over 45 Men Overall Results

- 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
741.94 410.81 647.59 1800.34

All skiers Overall EXT Results

- 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 RANCE Hugo *
FRA
 
890.24 155.62 1223.40 2269.26
2 NICOLAS Mathis *
FRA
 
738.97 432.76 856.46 2028.19
Swiss National Champ 2018 - Team classification

Swiss National Champ 2018

Overall Team classification Team results

- 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
    Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   CNV 2514.90 2264.63 2000.57 6780.10
2   WAL 2932.35 1157.23 2129.74 6219.32
3   SNG 2756.07 1925.80   4681.87
4   CHA 1989.29 2085.32   4074.61
5   TWI 1393.71 1574.27 264.64 3232.62
6   JOU 1625.50 586.18 647.59 2859.27
7   PER 1672.34     1672.34
8   AGSW 691.98     691.98
9   AND 283.87     283.87
10   MON        

Overall Team classification Team results

- 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
    Club   Name   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   CNV    
CHEYROUX Olivier
DUPANLOUP Anna
CABRI Thomas
FÄH Christine
FÄH Julie*
FÄH Nicolas*
THOMSEN Dima*
WOLFISBERG Alois*
WOLFISBERG Emma
WOLFISBERG Janni*
WOLFISBERG Kirsi*
WOLFISBERG Ladina
WOLFISBERG Tullio
KAKORYCH Konstantin
WOLFISBERG Pirjo
FÄH Julie
WOLFISBERG Kirsi
THOMSEN Dima
  2514.90
436.78

819.28
698.63
*831.08
*860.29
689.02
809.52
759.74
*823.53
790.54
508.20
777.78
798.85
702.70
2264.63
77.57
621.70


*901.47
*648.28
397.83
129.29

279.31
*714.88
340.74
31.62
2000.57
298.97



329.11
*636.36
*741.13
*623.08

444.98
575.95
214.29
100.00
6780.10
2   WAL    
SPRENGER Ernst*
JÖRGER Medina*
JÖRGER Rea Emily*
FREI Arthur
FREI Mike
FREI Vivien
JÖRGER Medina
JÖRGER Rea Emily
  2932.35
*1042.74
*941.56
*948.05
837.35
832.32
809.52
1157.23

*469.60
*687.63
2129.74

*1050.63
*1079.11
6219.32
3   SNG    
COGNE Alexis*
COGNE Tancredi
GROBET Pernelle*
COGNE Tatiana
PATUREL Alizée*
PATUREL Lena*
BARENGHI Jean*
CLASSEN Tanguy
MATHET Hubert
MATHET Karl
STADLBAUR Vincent
  2756.07
843.37
841.46
*930.38
803.80
*922.08
831.08
*903.61
457.32
651.61
573.17
850.57
1925.80
*523.28
414.07


*937.11
*465.41
  4681.87
4   CHA    
OLDORFF Charlie*
OLDORFF Henri*
LAMBRIGGER Thierry*
BÜRGE Mara*
LAMBRIGGER Loris
  1989.29
*611.11
*580.88

*797.30
2085.32
*522.43
493.10
*722.22
*840.67
462.26
  4074.61
5   TWI    
THORENS-LÜBKE Camille*
NAEF Serge*
THORENS Elise*
  1393.71
*658.23
*735.48
1574.27
*474.27

*1100.00
264.64
*264.64
3232.62
6   JOU    
BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent*
JAQUIER Valerie*
  1625.50
*741.94
*883.56
586.18
*410.81
*175.37
647.59
*647.59
2859.27
7   PER    
PEIC Sibyl*
MAGNIN Jean-Paul*
  1672.34
*766.36
*905.98
    1672.34
8   AGSW    
BITTAR Cecile*
  691.98
*691.98
    691.98
9   AND    
FASEL Christophe*
  283.87
*283.87
    283.87
10   MON    
WHYTE Alisdair
         

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved