International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Swiss National Champ 2018




Arc-sur-Tille

Map of site
FSSW
Boesch Boats
SNG

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Women Overall

Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

All skiers Slalom EXT
All skiers Slalom Manche 2
All skiers Tricks EXT
All skiers Jump EXT
All skiers Overall EXT

KIDS CUP

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Jump
Under 10 Girls Overall

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Jump
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks

Over 35 Men Slalom

Open Women Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Ladies Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All skiers Tricks Manche 2

Overall Team classification
Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
Swiss National Champ 2018
Arc-sur-Tille - 28/29 Jul 2018 2018

Swiss National Champ 2018 - Team classification - Overall Team classification

Swiss National Champ 2018

Overall Team classification Team results

- 28.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
    Club   Name   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   CNV    
CHEYROUX Olivier
DUPANLOUP Anna
CABRI Thomas
FÄH Christine
FÄH Julie*
FÄH Nicolas*
THOMSEN Dima*
WOLFISBERG Alois*
WOLFISBERG Emma
WOLFISBERG Janni*
WOLFISBERG Kirsi*
WOLFISBERG Ladina
WOLFISBERG Tullio
KAKORYCH Konstantin
WOLFISBERG Pirjo
FÄH Julie
WOLFISBERG Kirsi
THOMSEN Dima
  2514.90
436.78

819.28
698.63
*831.08
*860.29
689.02
809.52
759.74
*823.53
790.54
508.20
777.78
798.85
702.70
2264.63
77.57
621.70


*901.47
*648.28
397.83
129.29

279.31
*714.88
340.74
31.62
2000.57
298.97



329.11
*636.36
*741.13
*623.08

444.98
575.95
214.29
100.00
6780.10
2   WAL    
SPRENGER Ernst*
JÖRGER Medina*
JÖRGER Rea Emily*
FREI Arthur
FREI Mike
FREI Vivien
JÖRGER Medina
JÖRGER Rea Emily
  2932.35
*1042.74
*941.56
*948.05
837.35
832.32
809.52
1157.23

*469.60
*687.63
2129.74

*1050.63
*1079.11
6219.32
3   SNG    
COGNE Alexis*
COGNE Tancredi
GROBET Pernelle*
COGNE Tatiana
PATUREL Alizée*
PATUREL Lena*
BARENGHI Jean*
CLASSEN Tanguy
MATHET Hubert
MATHET Karl
STADLBAUR Vincent
  2756.07
843.37
841.46
*930.38
803.80
*922.08
831.08
*903.61
457.32
651.61
573.17
850.57
1925.80
*523.28
414.07


*937.11
*465.41
  4681.87
4   CHA    
OLDORFF Charlie*
OLDORFF Henri*
LAMBRIGGER Thierry*
BÜRGE Mara*
LAMBRIGGER Loris
  1989.29
*611.11
*580.88

*797.30
2085.32
*522.43
493.10
*722.22
*840.67
462.26
  4074.61
5   TWI    
THORENS-LÜBKE Camille*
NAEF Serge*
THORENS Elise*
  1393.71
*658.23
*735.48
1574.27
*474.27

*1100.00
264.64
*264.64
3232.62
6   JOU    
BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent*
JAQUIER Valerie*
  1625.50
*741.94
*883.56
586.18
*410.81
*175.37
647.59
*647.59
2859.27
7   PER    
PEIC Sibyl*
MAGNIN Jean-Paul*
  1672.34
*766.36
*905.98
    1672.34
8   AGSW    
BITTAR Cecile*
  691.98
*691.98
    691.98
9   AND    
FASEL Christophe*
  283.87
*283.87
    283.87
10   MON    
WHYTE Alisdair
         

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved