International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Swiss National Champ 2018




Arc-sur-Tille

Map of site
FSSW
Boesch Boats
SNG

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Women Overall

Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

All skiers Slalom EXT
All skiers Slalom Manche 2
All skiers Tricks EXT
All skiers Jump EXT
All skiers Overall EXT

KIDS CUP

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Jump
Under 10 Girls Overall

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Jump
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks

Over 35 Men Slalom

Open Women Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Ladies Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All skiers Tricks Manche 2

Overall Team classification
Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
Swiss National Champ 2018
Arc-sur-Tille - 28/29 Jul 2018 2018

Swiss National Champ 2018 - Skiers list - All skiers

Swiss National Champ 2018

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Club   Categ.          
Barenghi Jean SNG
SUI
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom      
Bittar Cecile AGSW
SUI
 
-12 F 2006 Slalom      
Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Bürge Mara CHA
SUI
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks    
Cabri Thomas CNV
SUI
 
35+ M 1977 Slalom      
Cheyroux Olivier CNV
SUI
 
Ope M 1981 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Classen Tanguy SNG
SUI
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom      
Cogne Alexis SNG
SUI
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Cogne Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks    
Cogne Tatiana SNG
SUI
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom      
Dupanloup Anna CNV
SUI
 
Ope F 1975   Tricks    
Fäh Christine CNV
SUI
 
35+ F 1975 Slalom      
Fäh Julie CNV
SUI
 
-17 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Fäh Nicolas CNV
SUI
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Fasel Christophe AND
SUI
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Fasel Luca *CNV
SUI
 
- 8 M 2011   Tricks    
Frei Arthur WAL
SUI
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom      
Frei Mike WAL
SUI
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom      
Frei Vivien WAL
SUI
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom      
Grobet Pernelle SNG
SUI
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom      
Jaquier Valerie JOU
SUI
 
35+ F 1974 Slalom Tricks    
Jörger Medina WAL
SUI
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Jörger Rea Emily WAL
SUI
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Kakorych Konstantin CNV
SUI
 
Ope M 1977 Slalom      
Lambrigger Loris CHA
SUI
 
Ope M 1987   Tricks    
Lambrigger Thierry CHA
SUI
 
Ope M 1985   Tricks    
Magnin Jean-Paul PER
SUI
 
65+ M 1949 Slalom      
Mathet Hubert SNG
SUI
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Mathet Karl SNG
SUI
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom      
Naef Serge TWI
SUI
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Nicolas Mathis  
FRA
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Oldorff Charlie CHA
SUI
 
-12 M 2007 Slalom Tricks    
Oldorff Henri CHA
SUI
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Paturel Alizée SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom Tricks    
Paturel Lena SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks    
Peic Sibyl PER
SUI
 
65+ F 1951 Slalom      
Rance Hugo *
FRA
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Sprenger Ernst WAL
SUI
 
65+ M 1950 Slalom      
Stadlbaur Vincent SNG
SUI
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom      
Thomsen Dima CNV
SUI
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Thorens Elise TWI
SUI
 
- 8 F 2007   Tricks    
Thorens Nina *TWI
SUI
 
- 8 F 2010   Tricks    
Thorens-Lübke Camille TWI
SUI
 
Ope F 1977 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Whyte Alisdair MON
SUI
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Wolfisberg Alois CNV
SUI
 
-12 M 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Wolfisberg Emma CNV
SUI
 
-21 F 2000 Slalom      
Wolfisberg Janni CNV
SUI
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Wolfisberg Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Wolfisberg Ladina CNV
SUI
 
-10 F 2008 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Wolfisberg Pirjo CNV
SUI
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom      
Wolfisberg Tullio CNV
SUI
 
-10 M 2008 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved