International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Classic
Results 2018
Results 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2018
Results 2017

World ranking 2018
World ranking 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

Who beats who 2018
Who beats who 2017

Disabled
Results 2018
Results 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

Barefoot
Results 2018
Results 2017

E&A ranking 2018
E&A ranking 2017

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2018
Results 2017

Cable Wakeboard
Results 2018
Results 2017

Racing
Results 2018
Results 2017

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
Classic - Results of all competitions

5/7 Jul 2019
classic
19AUT002
Mevisto Austrian Open
  Fischlham

24 Nov/2 Dec
classic
18IWWF02
2018 IWWF 35+ World Championships
  Lago Los Morros, San Bernado (CHI)

12/18 Nov
classic
19CHI005
Campeonato Panamericano 2018
  Lago Los Morros - Chile

26/28 Oct
classic
18GRE002
MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2018
  KAIAFAS LAKE, ZAHARO

12/14 Oct
classic
18GRE011
GREEK NATIONALS 2018
  DREPANI POROS TRIZINIAS
html
pdf
12/14 Oct
classic
18FRA022
BAURECH CLASSIC
  Baurech
html
pdf
11/15 Oct
classic
18COL14
I Campeonato Nal Mix and Match - Esquí
  Club Campestre Med - Sede Llanogrande

6/7 Oct
classic
18MON001
MONACO SENIORS CUP
  Roquebrunes S/ Argens
html
pdf
6/7 Oct
classic
18ITA014
Ski Race Napoli 2018
  Varcaturo (NA)
html
pdf
6/7 Oct
classic
18GRE007
11th Greek Masters
  Kaiafas

pdf
6/7 Oct
classic
18GBR017
36th Seaton Classic
  JB Ski
html
pdf
6/7 Oct
classic
18FRA003
ARCACHON 3D
  LE PLAN D'EAU
html
pdf
6/7 Oct
classic
18ESP002
Sesena's International Slalom
  Sesena (Spain)
html
pdf
6 Oct
classic
18GER011
Einheits Springen 2018
  Feldberg
html
pdf
6 Oct
classic
18ESP004
CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2018
  AV. CANAL OLÍMPIC,2

29/30 Sep
classic
18UKR001
Ukraine Open 2018
  Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro
html
pdf
29/30 Sep
classic
18ITA013
Roma Extreme 2018
  Roma
html
pdf
29/30 Sep
classic
18FRA023
Championnats de France FFSNW Interligues
  Tours
html
pdf
29 Sep
classic
18GBR014
Turps Trophy
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
29 Sep
classic
18BEL010
Malibu Tricks Tour- Final 2018
  Wépion
html
pdf
23 Sep
classic
18CZE008
Neratovicky medved
  Krenek
html
pdf
22/23 Sep
classic
18ITA012
Laghetto Slalom Cup 2018
  Sperlonga (LT)
html
pdf
22/23 Sep
classic
18FRA018
Magic Ski Time
  Grez-sur-Loing (Nemours)
html
pdf
22/23 Sep
classic
18ESP003
CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2018
  Sesena
html
pdf
22/23 Sep
classic
18CZE010
Spolana Cup
  Krenek
html
pdf
22/23 Sep
classic
18BEL005
Benelux Championships
  Vilvoorde
html
pdf
22 Sep
classic
18GBR010
Midlands Nautique Multi
  Bluebird
html
pdf
16 Sep
classic
18FRA304
Challenge du CD31
  Gagnac sur Garonne

16 Sep
classic
18BEL009
Malibu Tricks Tour
  Gierle
html
pdf
15/16 Sep
classic
18ITA011
XVII Trofeo Laghetto International 2018
  Sperlonga
html
pdf
15/16 Sep
classic
18HUN002
Canal Cup
  Sylvia Lake Majosháza
html
pdf
15/16 Sep
classic
18FRA024
Sports Center Slalom Cup
  Baurech
html
pdf
15 Sep
classic
18GBR016
JB Ski Open
  Thorpe
html
pdf
15 Sep
classic
18FRA303
Saint-Pardoux CUP
  St Pardoux
html
pdf
14/16 Sep
classic
18SUI004
Waterski Geneva Champs
  La Rena - Lent
html
pdf
10 Sep
classic
19APNJ123
Action Pro Night Jump
  Ski Fluid Waterski Club

8/9 Sep
classic
18SWE008
2018 SM 35+ och DM Syd
  Bromölla

8/9 Sep
classic
18FRA021
Championnats de Ligue FFSNW AURA
  Bregnier Cordon
html
pdf
8/9 Sep
classic
18FRA020
CH. LIGUE FFSNW DE NORMANDIE
  EZY SUR EURE
html
pdf
8/9 Sep
classic
18FRA007
Championnat de Ligue Occitanie 2018
  Muret Clément Ader
html
pdf
8/9 Sep
classic
18CZE012
Mistrovstvi CR dofenu a junioru
  Melice u Prelouce
html
pdf
8/9 Sep
classic
18BEL008
SWK-Cup 2018
  Schoten
html
pdf
8 Sep
classic
18SVK003
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA JUNIOROV A DORASTENCOV
  Piešany
html
pdf
8 Sep
classic
18FRA302
Championnats de ligue PLL
  Cholet
html
pdf
5/9 Sep
classic
18EAC005
2018 IWWF E&A Open Waterski Championships
  Ioannina
html
pdf
2 Sep
classic
18MEX07
TORNEO DE ESQUÍ URBAN WAKE 2018
  URBAN WAKE

2 Sep
classic
18GBR005
Cirencester 2 Sept 2018 3 Rd Slalom
  Cirencester Water Ski Club
html
pdf
1/2 Sep
classic
18ITA010
VIII FLIP & JUMP CONTEST 2018
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
1/2 Sep
classic
18FRA025
Championnats de Ligue Grand Est 3Slalom 2Figures 2Saut
  52200 PEIGNEY Lac de la Liez

1/2 Sep
classic
18FRA009
Aqua'Cup
  GRAVON
html
pdf
1/2 Sep
classic
18CZE006
Marin Klub Masters
  Marin Klub Melice
html
pdf
1/2 Sep
classic
18BEL007
MWK-Cup 2018
  Mechelen

pdf
1 Sep
classic
18NOR004
Slåstad Fall Slalom 2018
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
1 Sep
classic
18MEX06
3ER. NACIONAL DE ESQUÍ 2018
  URBAN WAKE

1 Sep
classic
18GBR008
OWSC 3 Round Slalom
  Oxford Water Ski Club
html
pdf
31 Aug/2 Sep
classic
18GER006
GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 3
  Saalfeld-Hohewartestausee
html
pdf
31 Aug/2 Sep
classic
18FRA014
MALIBU OPEN PRO/AM
  LACANAU PITROT
html
pdf
31 Aug
classic
18BEL006
Senior Slalom Special
  MWK

pdf
30 Aug/2 Sep
classic
18EAC004
2018 Europe & Africa U21 Waterski Championships
  Roquebrune sur Argens
html
pdf
29/30 Aug
classic
18FRA035
Magic Malibu Pro Am
  Grez sur Loing (Nemours)
html
pdf
28 Aug
classic
18NOR008
Tirsdagscupen no. 6
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
25/26 Aug
classic
18FRA026
Coupe des Avirmes
  Frespech
html
pdf
25/26 Aug
classic
18FRA005
Championnats de Ligue Bourgogne Franche-Comté
  Montbéliard Dambenois
html
pdf
25/26 Aug
classic
18BLR012
Junior Nationals BabyCup
  Ptich, Minsk, Belarus

23/26 Aug
classic
18EAC002
2018 IWWF Europe & Africa 35+ Waterski Championships
  Hufeisensee Halle/Saale
html
pdf
22/26 Aug
classic
18EAC003
2018 IWWF E&A Youth Waterski Championships
  Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro
html
pdf
18/19 Aug
classic
18SWE003
Mariestad Open
  Mariestad
html
18/19 Aug
classic
18HUN001
HUNGARIAN OPEN
  DUNAVARSANY
html
pdf
18/19 Aug
classic
18FRA034
FUN GLISS TROPHY
  Dommartin
html
pdf
18/19 Aug
classic
18FRA016
VINNEY'S CUP
  Seysses
html
pdf
18/19 Aug
classic
18DEN003
Slalom Cup Aalborg 2018
  Aalborg
html
pdf
18/19 Aug
classic
18CZE004
Oleksovicky hroch 2018
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
18/19 Aug
classic
18CZE002
Slalom trophy 2018
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
17/19 Aug
classic
18GER010
International German Open 2018
  Haussee
html
pdf
17/19 Aug
classic
18FRA019
Mémorial M.Naudinat Ch de Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
  MEUZAC
html
pdf
17/18 Aug
classic
18MAL123
Malibu Open
  Trophy Lakes, Charleston, South Carolina

16 Aug
classic
18NOR006
Mjøscup 3
  Korgerstuvika
html
pdf
15/17 Aug
classic
18ITA009
Recetto Cup
  Recetto
html
pdf
14 Aug
classic
18NOR009
Tirsdagscupen no. 5
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18SWE004
Gastabudstrofen 2018
  Nykoping
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18SRB001
MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2018
  BECMEN
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18NED001
Dutch Masters of Trick 2018
  Brielle Rotterdam
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18ITA016
Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2018
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18GBR020
Three Sisters Triple
  Three Sisters Water Ski Club
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18FRA013
CHALLENGE ORTHEZIEN
  ORTHEZ
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18CZE011
AMCR a AMSR 2018
  Melice u Prelouce
html
pdf
11/12 Aug
classic
18AUT008
Austrian Youth Nationals
  Linz
html
pdf
10/12 Aug
classic
18GER005
15. International-Bremerhaven-Competition
  Bremerhaven
html
pdf
10/12 Aug
classic
18GER004
GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 2
  Bremerhaven
html
pdf
8/10 Aug
classic
18ITA017
Campionati Italiani di Categoria
  San Gervasio
html
pdf
5 Aug
classic
18GBR003
SOUTHLAKE SLALOM SPECIAL-RANKING
  SOUTHLAKE
html
pdf
4/5 Aug
classic
18NOR014
NM 2018 Open
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
4/5 Aug
classic
18CZE014
Memorial V. Kadlcika - U12 competition
  Straz pod Ralskem
html
pdf
4/5 Aug
classic
18CZE009
Memorial Ing. V. Kadlcika
  Straz pod Ralskem
html
pdf
3/5 Aug
classic
18FRA030
Championnats de France Seniors
  Espiet
html
pdf
3/4 Aug
classic
18NOR013
NM 2018 Aldersbestemt
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
3/4 Aug
classic
18GBR001
Stokes Pro-Am Sponsored by the J Philips Group
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
2/5 Aug
classic
18IWWF03
2018 IWWF World Junior Waterski Championships
  Seseña
html
pdf
29 Jul
classic
18NOR016
Enebakk Open 2018
  Mjærvann
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
18SWE001
Svenska Mästerskapen
  Mariestad
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
18SVK002
Pohar Interu 2018
  Blatne
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
18SUI001
Swiss National Champ 2018
  Arc-sur-Tille
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
18POL007
Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za motorowka - OPEN
  Jaworzno

28/29 Jul
classic
18POL006
Mistrzostwa Polski w narciarstwie wodnym za motorowodnym za motorowka
  Augustow

28/29 Jul
classic
18FRA028
GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC
  Marcillac la Croisille
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
18FRA027
Championnats du Mont de L'Yonne
  89 Laroche Saint Cydroine Ligue BFC 2/S 2/F 2/J 2/W
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
18DEN05
Open DM
  VVK
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
18BEL004
Belgian Age Categories Nationals
  Cerfontaine
html
pdf
28/29 Jul
classic
18BEL003
Belgian Open Nationals
  Cerfontaine
html
pdf
28 Jul
classic
18NOR015
Dr. Oetker Slalom Cup
  Mjærvann
html
pdf
28 Jul
classic
18DEN09
VVK Masters
  VVK

27/29 Jul
classic
18ITA015
Trofeo Kappa Waterski
  Moncalieri (TO)
html
27/29 Jul
classic
18GRE003
PAMVOTIS OPEN 2018
  IOANNINA - KANALI AMFITHEAS
html
pdf
27/29 Jul
classic
18GER009
Willi Benteler Pokal
  WWC Mastholte e.V.
html
pdf
27/29 Jul
classic
18GER003
German Nationals Seniors
  WWC-Mastholte e.V.
html
pdf
27/29 Jul
classic
18GER002
German Nationals Open
  WWC-Mastholte e.V.
html
pdf
26/27 Jul
classic
18DEN04
Special DM
  VVK
html
pdf
25/28 Jul
classic
18GBR022
British Open Nationals
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
25/28 Jul
classic
18GBR021
British Youth, U21 & 35+ Nationals
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
21/22 Jul
classic
18ITA008
KLI TROPHY 2018
  Fosso Ghiaia (RA)
html
21/22 Jul
classic
18GBR007
CWWSC Multi Event
  Church Wilne Water Sports Club
html
pdf
21/22 Jul
classic
18FRA001
OPEN French Nationals 2018
  EZY SUR EURE
html
pdf
21/22 Jul
classic
18FIN002
2018 Finnish Open & Senior Nationals
  Kurikka
html
21/22 Jul
classic
18FIN001
2018 Scandinavian Youth Championships
  Kurikka
html
21/22 Jul
classic
18AUT007
WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2018
  Salmsee Steyregg
html
pdf
21 Jul
classic
18GBR004
Cirencester Sultan of Slalom
  Cirencester Water Ski Club
html
pdf
20/22 Jul
classic
18SWE005
Malibu 3-Round Slalom
  Karlstad
html
pdf
20/22 Jul
classic
18GER008
German-Team-Championships
  Amberg
html
pdf
20/22 Jul
classic
18GER007
German-Youth-Championships
  Amberg
html
pdf
20/22 Jul
classic
18CZE007
Melice CUP 2018
  Melice u Prelouce
html
pdf
20/22 Jul
classic
18CZE003
Melice CUP 2018 - do 12 let
  Melice u Prelouce
html
pdf
20/22 Jul
classic
18BLR003
Belarus Youth Championships 2018
  Liuchovo lake
html
pdf
19 Jul
classic
18FIN003
2018 Finnish Junior Nationals
  Kurikka

14/15 Jul
classic
18SWE002
Ungdoms- & Juniormästerskapet 2018
  Linköpings Vattenskidklubb
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18NOR003
Slåstad Summer Slalom 2018
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18NED003
NK leeftijdscategoriën
  Handel
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18NED002
NK Open
  Handel
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18ITA007
Slalom Contest Napoli 2018
  Varcaturo (NA)
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18GBR02
SOUTHLAKE MULTI - RANKINGS
  SOUTHLAKE
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18FRA002
FUN GLISS PRO AM
  Dommartin
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18CZE013
Pohar Slavoje Plzen - do 12 let
  Hracholusky
html
14/15 Jul
classic
18CZE005
O pohar Slavoje Plzen
  Hracholusky
html
pdf
14/15 Jul
classic
18AUT001
INTERNATIONAL LINZ TROPHY 2018
  Salmsee - Steyreg
html
pdf
14 Jul
classic
18SVK001
Kritérium Mládeže 1
  Piešany
html
pdf
13/15 Jul
classic
18RUS001
Vega Open 2018
  Vega Waterski Club, Moscow Region
html
pdf
13/14 Jul
classic
18POL003
Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za motorowka - slalom OPEN
  Augustow

13/14 Jul
classic
18POL002
Mistrzostwa Polski w narciarstwie wodnym za motorowodnym za motorowka
  Augustow

12/15 Jul
classic
18FRA010
Championnats de France Relèves 2018
  Arc sur Tille
html
pdf
7/8 Jul
classic
18SWE006
West Coast Open 2018
  Ulasjön
html
pdf
7/8 Jul
classic
18LTU001
Baltic Cup II - Vilnius Open 2018
  Vilnius, lake Geluze
html
pdf
7/8 Jul
classic
18GRE009
6th Aliakmon Open
  Polyfytos Lake
html
pdf
7/8 Jul
classic
18FRA015
COUPE DE PITROT
  LACANAU PITROT
html
pdf
7/8 Jul
classic
18FRA011
Championnats de Ligue IDF
  Grez sur loing
html
pdf
7 Jul
classic
18GBR019
Three Sisters Slalom & Jump
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
6/8 Jul
classic
18ITA001P
5th SAN GERVASIO PRO Am
  San Gervasio
html
pdf
6/8 Jul
classic
18ITA001A
5th San Gervasio Pro AM
  San Gervasio
html
pdf
6/8 Jul
classic
18AUT002
Mevisto Austrian Open 2018
  Wasserski Leistungszentrum Union Fischlham
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18SWE007
Strömsnäs Open
  Strömsnäsbruk
html
30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18GER001
GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 1
  Hannoversch-Münden
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18GBR012
Maibu Multi Round Ranking
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18FRA006
COUPE DE MEUZAC
  Meuzac
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18BLR002
Belarus Open National 2018
  Minsk, Belarus
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18AUT003
NoWave Slalom Cup
  Tulln
html
pdf
29 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18ITA006
24° Trofeo Tomassini
  Recetto
html
pdf
29 Jun/1 Jul
classic
18ESP001
BOTASKI PROAM / NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR
  Sesena Waterski Center
html
pdf
24 Jun
classic
18BEL001
M.W.K. Malibu Tricks Tour
  Mechelen
html
pdf
23/24 Jun
classic
18NOR002
Slåstad Open 2018
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
23/24 Jun
classic
18FRA004
ARCACHON 3D 2
  CAZAUX
html
pdf
23/24 Jun
classic
18CZE001
Moravia Cup 2018
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
23/24 Jun
classic
18AUT004
Vienna Slalom Cup 2018
  Raasdorf/Vienna
html
pdf
23 Jun
classic
18GBR015
Gosfield Multi Round
  Gosfield
html
pdf
22/24 Jun
classic
18SUI002
Chicken Cup 2018
  La Rena, Bourg-en-Bresse
html
pdf
22/24 Jun
classic
18ITA005
XIII International San Gervasio B.no
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
22/24 Jun
classic
18GRE006
Hatzis Cup Kaiafas 2018
  Kaiafas Lake
html
pdf
22/24 Jun
classic
18EAC001
Mediteranean Games
  Tarragone

pdf
22 Jun
classic
18FRA008
AQUA'CHALLENGE
  GRAVON
html
pdf
19 Jun
classic
18NOR010
Tirsdagscupen no. 4 - 2018
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
16/17 Jun
classic
18POL001
BALTIC CUP 1 -AUGUSTOW OPEN
  Augustow
html
pdf
16/17 Jun
classic
18GBR009
OWSC 3 Round Slalom and 3 Round Trick
  OWSC
html
pdf
16/17 Jun
classic
18FRA012
Trophée des Jolies Filles
  Arc Sur Tille
html
15/17 Jun
classic
18FRA029
BORDEAUX SLALOM CUP
  Baurech
html
pdf
10 Jun
classic
18SUI006
Waterski Promo SNG
  SNG, Genève

10 Jun
classic
18ITA003
Slalom Cup
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
10 Jun
classic
18GBR018
Three Sisters 3 Round Slalom
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
9/10 Jun
classic
18ITA002
XVI Trofeo Laghetto International 2018
  Sperlonga

9/10 Jun
classic
18GRE010
Aliartos cup 2018
  Aliartos
html
pdf
9 Jun
classic
18GBR006
DYL Rowlands Memorial Multi
  Bluebird Deaf WSC
html
pdf
8/10 Jun
classic
18BLR001
Nikolai Genov Memorial 2018
  Luchovo Lake, Novopolotsk
html
pdf
5 Jun
classic
18NOR011
Tirsdagscupen no.3
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
2/3 Jun
classic
18GRE004
Poros Cup
  Drepani Waterski resort
html
pdf
2/3 Jun
classic
18FRA017
Magic Cup
  Grez-sur-Loing (Nemours)
html
pdf
31 May/2 Jun
classic
18BOL01A
XI Juegos Suramericanos 2018 - Overall
  Laguna de la Angostura

31 May/2 Jun
classic
18BOL01
XI Juegos Suramericanos 2018
  Laguna de la Angostura - Cochabamba

26 May
classic
18NOR001
Slåstad Spring Slalom
  Siap Skarnes Norway
html
pdf
22 May
classic
18NOR012
Tirsdagscupen no. 2
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
19/20 May
classic
18GRE005
VERVERODA CUP 2018
  VERVERODA BAY PORTO HELI
html
pdf
19/20 May
classic
18COL007
Abierto Nacional
  Serrezuela Country Club

13 May
classic
18SWIS072
Swiss Pro Slalom
  Swiss Waterski Resort, Clermont FL

8 May
classic
18NOR005
Tirsdagscupen no. 1
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
6/7 May
classic
18GBR013
Malibu trick and Slalom
  Hazelwoods ski world
html
pdf
28/29 Apr
classic
18RSA002
Bird Valley Classic 2018
  Satellite Dam
html
pdf
23/28 Apr
classic
18MEX03
XXXVI Campeonato Latinoamericano 2018
  Club Urban Wake - Qerétaro

16/21 Apr
classic
17NZL24
NZ National Championships 2018
  Piarere

31 Mar/1 Apr
classic
18RSA003
All Africa Championships 2018
  Thornela
html
pdf
30/31 Mar
classic
18RSA004
South African Championships
  Thornlea
html
pdf
29 Mar/2 Apr
classic
18AUS100
2018 Mastercraft Australian Championships
  Heritage Water Park Goondiwindi Qld
html
24/25 Mar
classic
18RSA005
Ski World Championships 2018
  Ski World Benoni
html
pdf
23/25 Mar
classic
18CHI14A
Torneo Nacional 2018 A
  Los Morros

23/25 Mar
classic
18CHI014
Torneo Nacional 2018
  Los Morros

9/12 Mar
classic
18AUS320
2018 Moomba Masters
  Yarra River Melbourne Victoria

8/12 Mar
classic
18AUS321
2018 Nautique Moomba Night Jump & Slalom
  Yarra River Melbourne Victoria
html
7/8 Mar
classic
18AUS318
2018 Nautique Junior Moomba
  Yarra River Melbourne Victoria

3/4 Mar
classic
18AUS316
2018 Latrobe International
  Latrobe Valley Waterski Club

24/25 Feb
classic
18RSA006
PORTLAND LAKE
  KNYSNA
html
pdf
23/24 Feb
classic
18INA002
2018 SEA FRIENDSHIP COMPETITION
  SUNTER LAKE
html
21/24 Feb
classic
18INA001
KEJUARAAN NASIONAL 2017 KELOMPOK UMUR DAN OPEN
  DANAU SUNTER
html
27/28 Jan
classic
18RSA007
Bird Valley Open 2018
  Satellite
html
pdf
5/7 Jan
classic
18RSA008
Vineyard Slalom Competition
  Stellenbosch
html
pdf
4/5 Jan
classic
18LAT02
Slalom Cup Memorial Albert Staffeld
  Catalina Water Ski Lake

4/5 Jan
classic
18LAT01
Campeonato Nacional 2018
  Catalina Water Ski Lake

25 Nov 2017
classic
18CHI006
Night Jump Nov 2017
  Lago los Morros

24/25 Nov 2017
classic
18CHI007
Americas Challenge 2017
  Los Morros

18/19 Nov 2017
classic
17COL11A
LVIII Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Nautico - Open
  Club la Pradera

18/19 Nov 2017
classic
17COL11
LVIII Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Nautico
  Club la Pradera

12/15 Nov 2017
classic
17COL16A
XVIII Juegos Bolivarianos 2017 - Overall
  Club Los Lagartos

12/15 Nov 2017
classic
17COL016
XVIII Juegos Bolivarianos 2017
  Club Los Lagartos

3/4 Nov 2017
classic
18USA022
King of Darkness
  Isles of Lake Hancock, Winter Garden, FL

28/29 Oct 2017
classic
17ESP007
CAMPIONAT CATALUNYA 2017
  Ventalló

pdf
27/29 Oct 2017
classic
17ITA017
Sicilia International
  Caccamo Diga Rosamarina
html
pdf
27/29 Oct 2017
classic
17GRE001
MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2017
  KAIAFAS LAKE, ZAHARO
html
pdf
14/15 Oct 2017
classic
17ITA013
ROMA EXTREME 2017
  Roma Parco del Tevere
html
pdf
14/15 Oct 2017
classic
17GRE011
HATZIS CUP FINAL
  KAIAFAS LAKE
html
pdf
14/15 Oct 2017
classic
17FRA024
ARCACHON 3D
  JAUMARD
html
pdf
14/15 Oct 2017
classic
17ESP005
Spanish Nationals
  2Llacs, Lleida
html
pdf
13/15 Oct 2017
classic
17INA03
2017 KEJUARAAN NASIONAL JUNIOR
  DANAU SUNTER

13/15 Oct 2017
classic
17FRA023
Baurech Classic
  Baurech
html
pdf
7/8 Oct 2017
classic
17ITA015
Ski Race Napoli
  Varcaturo (NA)
html
7/8 Oct 2017
classic
17GBR011
35th Seaton Classic
  JB Water Ski
html
pdf
7 Oct 2017
classic
18CHI001
Season Warmup 2017
  Los Morros

7 Oct 2017
classic
17MEX12
PROA MEX OPEN
  URBAN WAKE
html
pdf
7 Oct 2017
classic
17CHI005
Season Warmup 2017
  Los Morros

6/8 Oct 2017
classic
17MON001
TROPHEE ROGER GROHE
  ROQUEBRUNES/ARGENS

pdf
30 Sep/1 Oct 2017
classic
17ITA014
KLI Trophy 2017
  Fosso Ghiaia (RA)
html
pdf
30 Sep/1 Oct 2017
classic
17GRE010
10th GREEK MASTERS
  ALIARTOS
html
pdf
30 Sep/1 Oct 2017
classic
17GBR012
Malibu multi round
  Hazelwoods Ski world
html
pdf
30 Sep/1 Oct 2017
classic
17FRA025
Championnats de France Interligues 2017
  Muret (31)
html
pdf
30 Sep/1 Oct 2017
classic
17ESP002
Sesena International Slalom
  Sesena Spain
html
pdf
30 Sep 2017
classic
18USA22
Malibu Night Jump
  Trophy Lakes, Charleston, South Carolina

29 Sep/1 Oct 2017
classic
17UKR001
Ukraine Open 2017
  Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro
html
pdf
29/30 Sep 2017
classic
18USA021
Malibu Open
  Trophy Lakes, Charleston, South Carolina

23/24 Sep 2017
classic
17GBR017
Turps Trophy
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
23/24 Sep 2017
classic
17FRA026
ALTICUP
  BOIS FRANCAIS GRENOBLE
html
pdf
23/24 Sep 2017
classic
17FRA022
Sport Center Slalom Cup
  Baurech
html
pdf
20/23 Sep 2017
classic
17EAC001
2017 E&A Open Championships
  Fischlham, Gmunden
html
pdf
17 Sep 2017
classic
17BEL008
RNV-Cup 2017
  Vilvoorde
html
pdf
16/17 Sep 2017
classic
17SUI005
Waterski Geneva Champ 17
  La Rena - Bourg-en-Bresse
html
pdf
16/17 Sep 2017
classic
17POR002
PORTUGAL NATIONAL 2017
  QUINTA GRANDE
html
pdf
16/17 Sep 2017
classic
17POR001
VERTICE INTERNATIONAL SLALOM 2017
  QUINTA GRANDE
html
pdf
16/17 Sep 2017
classic
17ITA012
XV TROFEO LAGHETTO INTERNATIONAL 2017
  Sperlonga
html
pdf
16/17 Sep 2017
classic
17HUN001
Canal Cup
  Majoshaza - Sylvia Lake
html
pdf
16/17 Sep 2017
classic
17GBR026
SOUTHLAKE FALL MULTI
  DAMS WATERSPORTS LTD (SOUTH LAKE)
html
pdf
16/17 Sep 2017
classic
17FRA020
Magic Ski Time
  Nemours
html
pdf
16/17 Sep 2017
classic
17FRA018
FUN GLISS PRO AM 2017
  Dommartin
html
pdf
16/17 Sep 2017
classic
17FRA014
MALIBU CUP LACANU
  Lacanau Pitrot

pdf
16/17 Sep 2017
classic
17CZE008
Spolana Cup 2017
  Krenek
html
pdf
16 Sep 2017
classic
17GRE014
DIAKAKEIA 2017
  VOULIAGMENI
html
pdf
15/18 Sep 2017
classic
17JPN001
Japan Nationals 2017
  Ogata,Akita
html
pdf
10 Sep 2017
classic
17GBR013
JB Ski Open
  JB Water Ski
html
pdf
10 Sep 2017
classic
17DEN11
JyllandsTour #4
  Aalborg Vandski Klub

9/10 Sep 2017
classic
17GRE013
III ZEROS CUP
  STRATOS LAKE, AGRINIO
html
pdf
9 Sep 2017
classic
17GBR0028
Ernie Ward Memorial Cup
  Tallington Lakes
html
pdf
7/10 Sep 2017
classic
17INA002
2017 KASAL CUP KENDARI SULAWESI TENGGARA
  PONDOK DAYUNG

4/10 Sep 2017
classic
17IWWF03
2017 IWWF World Open Championships
  PIDS, Choisy-le-Roi, Paris
html
pdf
3 Sep 2017
classic
17GBR022
Cirencester Rankings September Slalom
  Cirencester Water Ski Club
html
pdf
2/3 Sep 2017
classic
17ITA011
7° Flip & Jump Contest 2017
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
2/3 Sep 2017
classic
17GRE005
PAMVOTIS OPEN 2017
  AMFITHEA CHANNEL, IOANNINA
html
pdf
2/3 Sep 2017
classic
17GER007
GEPO-Slalom-Tour
  Saalfeld Hohewartestausee
html
pdf
2/3 Sep 2017
classic
17FRA032
AQUA'CUP
  GRAVON
html
pdf
2/3 Sep 2017
classic
17FRA030
Championnats de Ligue Grand Est
  Peigney Lac de la Liez
html
2/3 Sep 2017
classic
17BEL007
MWK-Cup 2017
  Mechelen
html
pdf
2/3 Sep 2017
classic
17AUT004
Vienna Regional Championships
  Raasdorf - Vienna
html
pdf
2 Sep 2017
classic
17NOR016
Slåstad September Slalom 2017
  SIAP, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
2 Sep 2017
classic
17GBR04
OWSC 3 Round Slalom
  OWSC

2 Sep 2017
classic
17GBR005
Midlands Nautique Multi
  Bluebird Deaf
html
pdf
2 Sep 2017
classic
17GBR004
OWSC 3 Round Slalom
  OWSC
html
pdf
1 Sep 2017
classic
17BEL006
MWK - Senior Slalom Special
  Mechelen
html
pdf
29 Aug 2017
classic
17NOR006
Tirsdagscupen no. 6
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
28/29 Aug 2017
classic
17MAS003
29th SEA Games Waterski - Individual
  Putrajaya, Malaysia

27 Aug 2017
classic
17GBR025
South Lake Slalom Special
  South Lake Ski School
html
pdf
27 Aug 2017
classic
17BEL005
Tricks Tour VVW Gierle
  Gierle
html
pdf
26/27 Aug 2017
classic
17SWE003
Gastabudstrofen 2017
  Tunsattersjon
html
pdf
26/27 Aug 2017
classic
17SUI004
Fun Gliss Trophy 2017
  Dommartin, FRA
html
pdf
26/27 Aug 2017
classic
17ITA002
Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2017
  Roma Parco del Tevere
html
pdf
26/27 Aug 2017
classic
17FRA016
Championnats de Ligue Bourgogne Franche Comté
  Arc sur Tille (DIJON)
html
26/27 Aug 2017
classic
17FRA004
Championnats de Ligue Occitanie 2017
  Moissac
html
pdf
26/27 Aug 2017
classic
17CZE010
AM CR a SR 2017
  Krenek
html
pdf
26/27 Aug 2017
classic
17AUT006
Oesterreichische Meisterschaft U10,U12,U14,U17,U21 2017
  SALMSEE STEYREGG, LINZ/AUSTRIA
html
pdf
26 Aug 2017
classic
17BEL009
Tricks Tour R.Y.S.C.M.
  Wépion
html
pdf
25/27 Aug 2017
classic
17GER006
2017 German Youth Championships
  Halle (Saale)
html
pdf
25/27 Aug 2017
classic
17GER005
2017 German Team Championships
  Halle (Saale)
html
pdf
25/26 Aug 2017
classic
17MAS002
29th SEA Games Waterski - Overall
  Putrajaya, Malaysia
html
pdf
24/25 Aug 2017
classic
17FRA028
COUPE DES AVIRMES
  Frespech
html
pdf
23/24 Aug 2017
classic
17GBR002
Stokes Pro-Am
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
20 Aug 2017
classic
17NED003
NK leeftijdscategoriën
  WSV Maurik
html
pdf
20 Aug 2017
classic
17DEN005
JyllandsTour 3
  Skanderborg

20 Aug 2017
classic
17BEL004
EHN Competition Slalom
  Eau d'heure - Cerfontaine
html
pdf
19/20 Aug 2017
classic
17SUI001
Swiss Waterski Champ 2017
  San Gervasio, ITA
html
pdf
19/20 Aug 2017
classic
17SRB001
Memorial Mladen Parun
  Becmen
html
pdf
19/20 Aug 2017
classic
17NED002
NK Open
  Maurik
html
pdf
19/20 Aug 2017
classic
17GBR008
British Open Nationals 2017
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
19/20 Aug 2017
classic
17FRA102
CHPT DE LIGUE PLL ET CLO
  TOURS
html
pdf
19/20 Aug 2017
classic
17FRA033
SLALOM NIGHT TOURS
  TOURS
html
pdf
19/20 Aug 2017
classic
17FRA011
TROPHEE DE MEUZAC
  Meuzac
html
pdf
19/20 Aug 2017
classic
17CZE009
Mistrovstvi CR Junioru a Senioru
  Hracholusky
html
pdf
19 Aug 2017
classic
17SVK003
Majstrovstvá SR J+D a Finále SP
  Piešany
html
pdf
18/20 Aug 2017
classic
17ITA003
Campionati Italiani di Categoria
  Recetto Italy
html
pdf
18/20 Aug 2017
classic
17GBR007
British Youth Nationals 2017
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
15 Aug 2017
classic
17NOR005
Tirsdagscupen no. 5
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
13 Aug 2017
classic
17NOR012
Enebakk Open 2017
  Enebakk
html
pdf
12/13 Aug 2017
classic
17GER004
GEPO-Slalom-Tour 2017
  Bremerhaven
html
pdf
12/13 Aug 2017
classic
17FRA015
Mémorial Michel NAUDINAT - Ch Ligue Nlle AQUITAINE
  st même les carrieres

pdf
12/13 Aug 2017
classic
17CZE006
Moravian Slalom Trophy
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
12/13 Aug 2017
classic
17AUT005
International Linz Trophy 2017
  Wasserskizentrum Salmsee Steyregg, Linz/Austria
html
pdf
12 Aug 2017
classic
17SWE002
Mariestads Open
  Sveriges Nationalarena. Mariestad
html
pdf
12 Aug 2017
classic
17NOR011
Dr. Oetker Slalomcup
  Enebakk
html
pdf
12 Aug 2017
classic
17CZE011
Oleksovicky Hroch
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
11/13 Aug 2017
classic
17SWE080
Ungdoms- Junior SM 2017
  Hammarsjön, Strömsnäsbruk
html
pdf
8/13 Aug 2017
classic
17EAC004
2017 E&A 35+ CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Parco del Tevere, Rome (ITA)
html
pdf
5/6 Aug 2017
classic
17SWE004
Oldboy SM & Kräftcupen
  Ambjörnarp

pdf
5/6 Aug 2017
classic
17FRA012
Championnats du Mont de Laroche
  Laroche Saint Cydroine(Yonne) FRANCE
html
5/6 Aug 2017
classic
17DEN003
Slalom Cup Aalborg 2017
  Aalborg Vandski Klub
html
pdf
2/6 Aug 2017
classic
17EAC005
2017 E&A Under 21 Championships
  Sesena (ESP)
html
pdf
2/6 Aug 2017
classic
17EAC002
2017 E&A Youth Championships
  Sesena (ESP)
html
pdf
30 Jul 2017
classic
17RUS002
Vladimir Filin Memorial - Moscow Pro Jump 2017
  Vega Waterski Club
html
pdf
29/30 Jul 2017
classic
17SWE005
Ivetofta Sparbank Cup 2017
  Bromölla VSK
html
pdf
29/30 Jul 2017
classic
17SVK002
Pohár Interu 2017
  Blatné
html
pdf
29/30 Jul 2017
classic
17POL007
Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za lodzia OPEN
  Jaworzno
html
pdf
29/30 Jul 2017
classic
17POL005
Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za lodzia OPEN
  Jaworzno

29/30 Jul 2017
classic
17POL004
Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za motorówk¹
  Jaworzno

29/30 Jul 2017
classic
17NOR014
NM Open 2017
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
29/30 Jul 2017
classic
17MAS001
Malaysian Internationals (Pre-Games)
  Putrajaya, Malaysia
html
pdf
29/30 Jul 2017
classic
17HUN002
Budapest Slalom Cup 2017
  Budapest - Dunavarsany
html
pdf
29/30 Jul 2017
classic
17GRE004
IOANNINA OPEN 2017
  AMPHITHEA CHANNEL, IOANNINA
html
pdf
29/30 Jul 2017
classic
17GBR024
2017 British 35+ National Championships
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
29/30 Jul 2017
classic
17FRA007
GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC
  Marcillac la Croisille
html
pdf
29/30 Jul 2017
classic
17DEN002
DM 2017 - Open
  Aalborg vandski klub
html
pdf
29/30 Jul 2017
classic
17CZE005
O pohar Slavoje Plzen
  Hracholusky
html
pdf
29/30 Jul 2017
classic
17BEL003
Belgian Age Categories Nationals
  Schoten
html
pdf
29/30 Jul 2017
classic
17BEL002
2017 Belgian Open Championships
  Schoten
html
pdf
28/30 Jul 2017
classic
17SUI003
EcroChallenge 2017
  Ecromagny
html
pdf
28/29 Jul 2017
classic
17NOR013
NM Aldersbestemt 2017
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
28 Jul 2017
classic
17GBR023
All Comers Slalom
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
27/28 Jul 2017
classic
17DEN001
DM 2017 - Special
  Aalborg vandski klub
html
pdf
25/27 Jul 2017
classic
17IWWF02
World Games 2017 Poland
  Wroclaw
html
pdf
22/23 Jul 2017
classic
17GBR027
Southlake Ski Classic
  Dams Watersports Ltd ( Southlake)
html
pdf
22/23 Jul 2017
classic
17AUT008
Österreichische Meisterschaft 2017 - Gästeklasse
  Lendorf

pdf
22/23 Jul 2017
classic
17AUT007
Österreichische Meisterschaften 2017
  Lendorf
html
pdf
22 Jul 2017
classic
17POL003
Lotto Netta Cup Night Jump
  Augustów
html
pdf
21/23 Jul 2017
classic
17SWE006
Malibu 3-Round Slalom
  Karlstad
html
pdf
21/23 Jul 2017
classic
17RUS001
Vega Open 2017
  Vega Waterski Club
html
pdf
21/23 Jul 2017
classic
17ITA010
TWS Contest Napoli
  Varcaturo
html
21/23 Jul 2017
classic
17FRA005
Championnat de France Relève 2017
  Crozet, France
html
pdf
21/23 Jul 2017
classic
17CZE004
Melice Waterski Cup
  Melice
html
pdf
20/23 Jul 2017
classic
17GRE012
GREEK NATIONALS 2017
  STRATOS LAKE AGRINIO
html
pdf
18 Jul 2017
classic
17GBR016
Gosfield 2 Round Slalom
  Gosfield

16 Jul 2017
classic
17BEL010
Tricks Tour RNV
  Vilvoorde
html
pdf
15/16 Jul 2017
classic
17SWE007
West Coast Open 2017
  Bollebygds VSK
html
pdf
15/16 Jul 2017
classic
17NOR015
Scandinavian Youth Championchip
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
15/16 Jul 2017
classic
17AUT001
No Wave Slalom Cup
  Tulln
html
pdf
14/16 Jul 2017
classic
17POL066
Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za motorówk¹
  Znin

14/16 Jul 2017
classic
17ITA009
Trofeo Tomassini
  Recetto
html
pdf
14/16 Jul 2017
classic
17GBR001
Andy Mapple Pro-Am 2017
  JB Ski Thorpe
html
pdf
13/16 Jul 2017
classic
17IWWF01
2017 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships
  Sentosa Waterski Club
html
13/16 Jul 2017
classic
17FRA002
Championnats de France Open Senior Handi 2017
  Lac de Saint Pardoux
html
pdf
12 Jul 2017
classic
17GBR029
Wiremill Pro Elite 2017
  Wiremill
html
pdf
9 Jul 2017
classic
17GBR006
Wiremill 3 Round Slalom
  Wiremill
html
pdf
8/9 Jul 2017
classic
17LTU001
Vilnius Open 2017
  Giluzhis Lake, Vilnius
html
pdf
8/9 Jul 2017
classic
17GRE009
Hatzis Cup 3
  Kaiafas Lake
html
pdf
8/9 Jul 2017
classic
17GBR021
Three Sisters Triple
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
8 Jul 2017
classic
17SWE008
Froggy Vattensport
  Linköping Vattenskidklubb
html
pdf
7/9 Jul 2017
classic
17ITA001
San Gervasio Pro Am 2017
  San Gervasio
html
pdf
7/9 Jul 2017
classic
17GER003
DM Senioren
  HAW
html
pdf
7/9 Jul 2017
classic
17GER002
DM OPEN
  HAW
html
pdf
7/9 Jul 2017
classic
17FRA010
COUPE DE MEUZAC
  Meuzac
html
pdf
7/9 Jul 2017
classic
17AUT002
MEVISTO AUSTRIAN OPEN 2017
  Fischlham
html
pdf
1/3 Jul 2017
classic
17SWE009
SM Vattenskidor Open 17SWE009
  Kolbränningen Borås
html
pdf
1/2 Jul 2017
classic
17NED001
Benelux Championship 2017
  Handel
html
pdf
1/2 Jul 2017
classic
17GRE015
5th ALIAKMON OPEN
  POLIFITOS LAKE
html
pdf
1/2 Jul 2017
classic
17GBR014
Premier Rankings Multi
  Premier Water Ski
html
pdf
1/2 Jul 2017
classic
17FRA019
MALIBU OPEN LACANU
  LACANAU PITROT
html
pdf
1/2 Jul 2017
classic
17FRA009
Championnats de Ligue Ile de France
  Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
1/2 Jul 2017
classic
17CZE003
Int.waterski competition KOSTELEC CUP 2017
  Kostelec u Jihlavy

1/2 Jul 2017
classic
17BLR004
Belarus Open National 2017
  Minsk
html
pdf
1/2 Jul 2017
classic
17AUT003
Vienna Slalom & Trick Cup 2017
  Raasdorf/Vienna
html
pdf
1 Jul 2017
classic
17SVK001
KRITÉRIUM MLÁDEŽE 2017
  Piešany
html
pdf
1 Jul 2017
classic
17GBR015
Cirencester 1st July - 3 Round Slalom
  Cirencester Water Ski Club
html
pdf
30 Jun/2 Jul 2017
classic
17ITA008
Lake Palas Cup 2017
  Palazzo Canavese Italy
html
pdf
30 Jun/2 Jul 2017
classic
17GER001
14. International-Bremerhaven-Competition
  Bremerhaven
html
pdf
30 Jun/2 Jul 2017
classic
17ESP001
Sesena's Summer Slalom / Nautique Big Dawg World Tour
  Sesena waterski & wakeboard complex
html
pdf
25 Jun 2017
classic
17BEL001
Tricks Tour MWK
  Mechelen
html
pdf
24/25 Jun 2017
classic
17NOR007
Slåstad Open
  SIAP
html
pdf
24/25 Jun 2017
classic
17GBR018
Gosfield Multi Round
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
24/25 Jun 2017
classic
17FRA013
ARCACHON 3D
  CAZAUX
html
pdf
24/25 Jun 2017
classic
17CZE007
Marin Klub Masters
  Melice
html
pdf
24/25 Jun 2017
classic
17BLR003
Belarus Youth Championship 2017
  Liuhovo
html
pdf
23/25 Jun 2017
classic
17SUI002
La Rena Chicken Cup
  Exo 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
html
pdf
23/25 Jun 2017
classic
17ITA007
12th International San Gervasio Bno
  San Gervasio Bno
html
pdf
23 Jun 2017
classic
17FRA017
AQUA'CHALLENGE
  GRAVON
html
pdf
20 Jun 2017
classic
17NOR004
Tirsdagscupen no.4
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
18 Jun 2017
classic
17DEN03
JyllandsTour 2 - Herning
  Herning

17/18 Jun 2017
classic
17ITA006
Roma International
  Parco del Tevere (Roma)
html
17/18 Jun 2017
classic
17GRE008
Hatzis Cup 2
  Aliartos
html
pdf
17/18 Jun 2017
classic
17GBR003
OWSC 3 Round Slalom and Trick
  OWSC
html
pdf
17/18 Jun 2017
classic
17FRA029
BORDEAUX SLALOM CUP
  Baurech
html
pdf
17/18 Jun 2017
classic
17FRA027
Coupe du Pays de Montbéliard 2017
  Dambenois
html
pdf
17 Jun 2017
classic
17SWE001
Stromsnas Open
  Stromsnasbruk
html
11 Jun 2017
classic
17SUI006
SNG Promo
  Geneva

11 Jun 2017
classic
17ITA005
San Gervasio Slalom Cup
  San Gervasio (Brescia)
html
pdf
10/11 Jun 2017
classic
17ITA004
14° Trofeo Laghetto International
  Sperlonga
html
pdf
10/11 Jun 2017
classic
17GRE006
Ververoda 3RND Slalom
  Ververoda Lake Waterski Centre
html
pdf
10/11 Jun 2017
classic
17GBR010
Malibu Multi
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
10 Jun 2017
classic
17FRA96
BIG DAWG FRANCE 2017
  EZY SUR EURE

pdf
9/11 Jun 2017
classic
17FRA001
BIG DAWG & EZY LAKE SPRING 2017
  EZY SUR EURE
html
pdf
9/11 Jun 2017
classic
17BLR002
Nikolai Genov Memorial 2017
  Liukhovo lake, Novopolotsk
html
pdf
6 Jun 2017
classic
17NOR003
Tirsdagscupen no.3 - 2017
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
3/4 Jun 2017
classic
17FRA021
TROPHEE DU GATINAIS
  NEMOURS
html
pdf
3/4 Jun 2017
classic
17CZE002
Moravia Cup Oleksovice
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
3 Jun 2017
classic
17GBR020
Wigan Three Sisters 3 Round Slalom
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
28 May 2017
classic
17DEN01
JyllandsTour 1 - 2017
  Rødekro

27/28 May 2017
classic
17POL001
GEPO-Slalom-Tour
  Wroclaw

27/28 May 2017
classic
17GRE003
Poros Cup 2
  Drepani Waterski Resort
html
pdf
23 May 2017
classic
17NOR002
Tirsdagscupen no.2
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
20/21 May 2017
classic
17GRE002
POROS CUP 1
  DREPANI WATERSKI RESORT
html
pdf
14 May 2017
classic
17USA514
Swiss Pro Slalom Cash Prize
  Swiss Waterski Resort, Florida

13/14 May 2017
classic
17GRE007
Hatzis Cup 1
  Kaiafas Lake - Zaharo
html
pdf
9 May 2017
classic
17NOR001
Tirsdagscupen nr. 1 - 2017
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
30 Apr 2017
classic
17GBR009
Malibu 3 Round Trick
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
13/17 Apr 2017
classic
17AUS100
2017 MasterCraft Australian Championships
  Bonney's Lakes Perth

11/16 Apr 2017
classic
16NZL22
NZ National Championships 2017
  Piarere

11/15 Apr 2017
classic
17COL005
XXXV Campeonato Latinoamericano
  Club Campestre Llanogrande

1/2 Apr 2017
classic
17AUS236
2017 NSW & ACT State Championships
  Stoney Park

31 Mar/1 Apr 2017
classic
17UAE01
Iski Slalom Combat Middle East
  Iski, Marina Gantooth (exit #399) Abu Dhabi

18/19 Mar 2017
classic
17RSA005
South African National Waterski Champs 2017
  Ski World
html
pdf
16/19 Mar 2017
classic
17INA01
2017 Sunter Terbuka
  Sunter Lake

16/19 Mar 2017
classic
17INA001
2017 Sunter Terbuka
  Sunter Lake

16/19 Mar 2017
classic
17AUS106
2017 Aussie/ Kiwi
  Myuna Bay Lake Macquarie

10/13 Mar 2017
classic
17AUS318
2017 Moomba Masters
  Yarra River Melbourne Australia

10/12 Mar 2017
classic
17RSA04
Ski World Vineyard Lake
  Stellenbosh
html
pdf
9/13 Mar 2017
classic
17AUS317
2017 Moomba Night Jump
  Yarra River Melbourne

8/9 Mar 2017
classic
17AUS316
2017 Junior Moomba
  Yarra River Melbourn Vic

4/5 Mar 2017
classic
09AUS01
Latrobe City International
  Lake Naracan

3/4 Mar 2017
classic
17RSA003
Ski World Vineyard Lake
  Stellenbosh
html
pdf
18/19 Feb 2017
classic
17COL001A
A¡bierto Nacional Apertura 2017 - Open
  Club Los Lagartos

18/19 Feb 2017
classic
17COL001
Abierto Nacional Apertura
  Club Los Lagartos

1/5 Feb 2017
classic
17ASIAO01
Asian Championships 2017
  Lake Kereta

1/5 Feb 2017
classic
16AAO01
Asia & Oceania Championships 2017
  Lake Kereta

21/22 Jan 2017
classic
17RSA002
Bird Valley Open
  Satellite Dam

pdf
21/22 Jan 2017
classic
17AUS102
2017 Junior Masters
  Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW

5/8 Jan 2017
classic
16IWWF03
Junior World waterski championship
  San Bernardo Chile
html
pdf
10/11 Dec 2016
classic
16NZL03
NZ Junior Masters 2016
  Lake Kereta

8 Dec 2016
classic
16CHI005
Rompe Record Miranda Ski 2016
  Los Morros

3 Dec 2016
classic
17RSA0001
Ski World Nautiques Gauteng Tournament
  Ski World Benoni
html
pdf
14/20 Nov 2016
classic
16MEX08
Campeonato Panamericano 2016
  Boca Laguna, México

30/31 Oct 2016
classic
16ITA018
Halloween Trophy 2016
  Diga Rosamarina
html
29/30 Oct 2016
classic
16ITA017
Sicilia International 2016
  Caccamo
html
28/30 Oct 2016
classic
16GRE010
18th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2016
  kAIAFAS LAKE, ZACHARO, GR
html
pdf
28/29 Oct 2016
classic
17USANN
King Of Darkness
  Isles of Lake Hancock

15/16 Oct 2016
classic
16FRA020
BAURECH CUP
  Baurech
html
pdf
8/9 Oct 2016
classic
16ITA016
SKI RACE NAPOLI
  Varcaturo (NA)
html
8/9 Oct 2016
classic
16GRE007
Hatzis Pro Tour Finals
  Kaiafas lake
html
pdf
8/9 Oct 2016
classic
16GBR008
34th Seaton Classic
  JB Ski Thorpe
html
8/9 Oct 2016
classic
16FRA028
COUPE LE PLAN D EAU
  CAZAUX
html
pdf
8/9 Oct 2016
classic
16FRA017
BAURECH CLASSIC
  Baurech
html
pdf
8/9 Oct 2016
classic
16ESP004
SPANISH NATIONALS
  Ventallo

pdf
8/9 Oct 2016
classic
16ESP003
CAMPIONAT CATALUNYA ABSOLUT 2016
  Ventallo

pdf
7/10 Oct 2016
classic
16JPN001
2016 Japan Nationals
  Lake Biwa

5/9 Oct 2016
classic
16LAT001
XXXIV Campeonato Latinoamericano
  Catalina Water Ski Lake

1/2 Oct 2016
classic
16ITA015
Kli Trophy 2016
  Fosso Ghiaia (RA)
html
1/2 Oct 2016
classic
16HUN002
CANAL CUP
  Majoshaza
html
pdf
1/2 Oct 2016
classic
16FRA022
Alticup
  Grenoble
html
pdf
1/2 Oct 2016
classic
16FRA019
SPORTS CENTER SLALOM CUP
  Frespech
html
pdf
1/2 Oct 2016
classic
16ESP002
Sesenas International Slalom
  Sesena Spain
html
pdf
30 Sep/2 Oct 2016
classic
16UKR003
Ukraine Open 2016
  Sentosa Waterski Club
html
pdf
25 Sep 2016
classic
16ITA014
SENIOR EXTREME 2 ROUNDS SLALOM
  Roma - Paerco del Tevere
html
pdf
24/25 Sep 2016
classic
16ITA020
Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2016
  Roma - Parco del Tevere
html
pdf
24/25 Sep 2016
classic
16GRE006
9th Greek Masters
  Kaiafas lake, Greece
html
pdf
24/25 Sep 2016
classic
16GBR012
Turps Trophy Ranking
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
24/25 Sep 2016
classic
16FRA010
CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INTERLIGUES
  Jaumard
html
pdf
24/25 Sep 2016
classic
16CZE008
Spolana Cup 2016
  Krenek
html
pdf
18/25 Sep 2016
classic
16INA01
2016 PEKAN OLAH RAGA NASIONAL XIX
  SITU SAGULING PADALARANG JABAR
html
pdf
18 Sep 2016
classic
16GBR007
JB Ski Open Round 2
  JB Water Ski
html
pdf
17/18 Sep 2016
classic
16SUI005
Geneva Champ 2016
  Exo01, Lent, FRA
html
pdf
17/18 Sep 2016
classic
16POR001
VERTICE INTERNATIONAL SLALOM 2016
  CORUCHE
html
pdf
17/18 Sep 2016
classic
16ITA013
13o TROFEO LAGHETTO INTERNATIONAL
  SPERLONGA
html
pdf
17/18 Sep 2016
classic
16GBR005
Malibu Mutli
  hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
17/18 Sep 2016
classic
16FRA106
Challenge CD31
  Gagnac sur Garonne

17/18 Sep 2016
classic
16CZE010
Absolutni mistrovstvi CR a SR 2016
  Straz pod Ralskem
html
pdf
17/18 Sep 2016
classic
16BEL007
RNV Cup 2016
  Vilvoorde
html
pdf
17 Sep 2016
classic
16POL007
Slalom Cup - Wroclaw
  Wroclaw
html
pdf
14/18 Sep 2016
classic
16IWWF02
2016 World Over 35 Waterski Championships
  Sesena
html
pdf
11 Sep 2016
classic
16BEL006
Coupe de la Ville de Namur 2016
  Wépion
html
pdf
10/11 Sep 2016
classic
16GREOO9
PAMVOTIS OPEN 2016
  Amfithea's channel, Ioannina
html
pdf
10/11 Sep 2016
classic
16GBR021
Wigan Multi Round
  Three Sisters Water Ski Club
html
pdf
10/11 Sep 2016
classic
16FRA034
MAGIC SKI TIME
  Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
10/11 Sep 2016
classic
16FRA031
Fun Gliss Mastercraft Cup
  Dommartin
html
pdf
10/11 Sep 2016
classic
16FRA012
MALIBU CUP LACANAU
  LACANAU PITROT

pdf
10 Sep 2016
classic
16FRA103
Saint Pardoux Cup
  St Pardoux
html
pdf
9/11 Sep 2016
classic
16ITA012
Recetto Cup
  Recetto
html
pdf
7/11 Sep 2016
classic
16IWWF01
2016 WORLD UNIVERSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
  AKITA
html
pdf
4 Sep 2016
classic
16GBR024
Premier Rankings 3 Round Slalom
  Premier Water Ski Club
html
pdf
3/4 Sep 2016
classic
16FRA104
CHAMPIONNAT DE LIGUE PLL ET CLO
  CHATEAU GONTIER
html
3/4 Sep 2016
classic
16FRA037
Championnats de Ligue Champagne Ardennes
  Peigney
html
3/4 Sep 2016
classic
16FRA026
CHAMPIONNAT DE LIGUE PLL ET CLO
  CHATEAU GONTIER
html
pdf
3/4 Sep 2016
classic
16FRA013
Aqua'Cup
  Gravon
html
pdf
3/4 Sep 2016
classic
16BEL005
2016 MWK-Cup
  Mechelen
html
pdf
2 Sep 2016
classic
16BEL004
2016 Senior Slalom Special
  Mechelen

pdf
31 Aug/4 Sep 2016
classic
16EAC004
E&A OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
  Lleida/Gimenells SPAIN
html
pdf
29/30 Aug 2016
classic
16GRE011
National Open Championships- Acheloos Cup 2016
  Stratos Lake Agrinio
html
pdf
28 Aug 2016
classic
16GBR015
3 Round Slalom RANKINGS
  Southlake
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2016
classic
16SUI003
Fun Gliss Trophy 2016
  Dommartin, FRA
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2016
classic
16FRA030
Championnat de Ligue 2016 Midi-Pyrénées
  Le Bocage - Fenouillet
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2016
classic
16FRA025
EZYLAKE CUP CH NOR
  EZY SUR EURE
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2016
classic
16FRA021
Championnats de Ligue Franche Comté/Alsace
  Dambenois
html
27/28 Aug 2016
classic
16FRA018
Coupe des Avirmes
  Frespech
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2016
classic
16FIN001
Muddy Waters Classic
  Niihama, Tampere
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2016
classic
16CZE009
Mistrovstvi CR Junioru a Senioru
  Melice
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2016
classic
16BEL003
SWK Cup 2016
  Schoten
html
pdf
26 Aug 2016
classic
16ASIA02
2016 Asian Championships Slalom B-Final
  Lake Bulgap Korea

24/25 Aug 2016
classic
16GBR004
Ray Stokes Pro-Am
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
23/27 Aug 2016
classic
16ASIA01
2016 IWWF Asian Championships
  Lake Bulgap
html
pdf
23 Aug 2016
classic
16NOR011
Tirsdagscupen no.6
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
20/21 Aug 2016
classic
16SWE005
16SWE005 Open SM
  Linköping Vattenskidklubb
html
pdf
20/21 Aug 2016
classic
16SRB001
MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2016
  Becmen - Beograde
html
pdf
20/21 Aug 2016
classic
16ITA011
6th San Gervasio Flip & Jump Contest
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
20/21 Aug 2016
classic
16ITA010
6th San Gervasio Slalom Contest
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
20/21 Aug 2016
classic
16FRA006
CHBGN2016
  ARC SUR TILLE
html
pdf
20/21 Aug 2016
classic
16CZE005
O pohar Slavoje Plzen
  Hracholusky
html
pdf
20 Aug 2016
classic
16SVK003
Majstrovstvá SR juniorov a dofénov 2016
  Piešany
html
pdf
20 Aug 2016
classic
16GBR022
Ernie Ward Memorial Cup
  Tallington Lakes
html
pdf
19/21 Aug 2016
classic
16GER003
2016 German Team Nationals
  Bremerhaven / Luneort
html
pdf
19/21 Aug 2016
classic
16GER002
2016 German Youth Championship
  Bremerhaven / Luneort
html
pdf
19/21 Aug 2016
classic
16FRA005
TROPHEE DE MEUZAC
  Meuzac
html
pdf
18 Aug 2016
classic
16GBR020
Wigan Slalom
  Three Sister Water Ski Club
html
pdf
13/14 Aug 2016
classic
16SWE006
Ivetofta Sparbank Cup
  Bromölla
html
pdf
13/14 Aug 2016
classic
16MAS001
2016 Malaysian Nationals Waterski
  Putrajaya, Malaysia

13/14 Aug 2016
classic
16HUN001
Budapest Slalom Cup 2016
  Dunavarsany
html
pdf
13/14 Aug 2016
classic
16GBR014
Multi Rankings Southlake
  southlake
html
pdf
13/14 Aug 2016
classic
16FIN002
RIVER SKI KURIKKA 2016
  Kurikka
html
pdf
10/14 Aug 2016
classic
16EAC003
2016 E&A YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Recetto
html
pdf
9 Aug 2016
classic
16NOR010
Tirsdagscupen no. 5
  Siap. Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
7 Aug 2016
classic
16SWE081
Mariestad Open
  Mariestad
html
pdf
6/7 Aug 2016
classic
16SUI004
EcroChallenge 2016
  Ecromagny
html
pdf
6/7 Aug 2016
classic
16POL002
Mazuria CUP
  Szczytno
html
pdf
6/7 Aug 2016
classic
16DEN003
Slalom Cup Aalborg 2016
  Aalborg
html
6/7 Aug 2016
classic
16CZE007
Moravia Slalom Trophy
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
6 Aug 2016
classic
16GBR019
Wigan Slalom
  Three Sisters Water Ski Club
html
pdf
6 Aug 2016
classic
16FRA038
SLALOM NIGHT TOURS
  TOURS
html
5/6 Aug 2016
classic
16POL006
Mistrzostwa Polski OPEN
  Szczytno
html
pdf
5/6 Aug 2016
classic
16POL005
Mistrzostwa Polski U14 U17 U21 U35+
  Szczytno
html
pdf
4/7 Aug 2016
classic
16EAC002
2016 E&A 35+ CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Sesena
html
pdf
31 Jul 2016
classic
16RUS002
Vladimir Filin Memorial 2016
  Moscow region, Vega club
html
pdf
31 Jul 2016
classic
16AUT007
OÖ Landesmeisterschaft
  Steyregg
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2016
classic
16SWE004
Ungdom & Junior SM
  Ambjörnarp

pdf
30/31 Jul 2016
classic
16SUI001
Swiss Champ 2016
  Recetto, ITA
html
30/31 Jul 2016
classic
16NOR009
Norgesmesterskapet 2016 Open
  Enebakk
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2016
classic
16GRE020
Pamvotis 2016
  Amfithea Ioannina
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2016
classic
16FRA036
GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC 2016
  Marcillac la Croisille
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2016
classic
16FRA029
Championnats de l'Yonne
  Laroche Saint Cydroine
html
30/31 Jul 2016
classic
16DEN001
Danish Nationals 2016 Open
  Vallensbak Waterski Club
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2016
classic
16CZE006
Memorial Ing. Viti Kadlcika 30. rocnik
  Straz pod Ralskem
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2016
classic
16BEL002
Belgian Age Categories Nationals
  Eau d'Heure - Cerfontaine
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2016
classic
16BEL001
Belgian 'Open" Nationals
  Eau d'Heure - Cerfontaine
html
pdf
30 Jul 2016
classic
16SVK002
Pohár Interu 2016
  Blatné
html
pdf
30 Jul 2016
classic
16POL003
Netta Cup 2016
  Augustow

29/31 Jul 2016
classic
16ITA019
Campionati Italiani Categoria Discipline Classiche 2016
  Fosso Ghiaia (Ravenna) ITALY
html
pdf
29/31 Jul 2016
classic
16GBR011
British Open Nationals 2016
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
29/31 Jul 2016
classic
16GBR010
British Youth Championships
  Gosfield
html
pdf
29/30 Jul 2016
classic
16NOR08
NM aldersbestemte klasser
  Enebakk
html
pdf
29/30 Jul 2016
classic
16AUT005
Youth Nationals / Österreichische Meisterschaft U12-U14-U17-U21 Tournament 2016
  Steyregg
html
pdf
28/29 Jul 2016
classic
16DEN002
Danish Nationals 2016 Special
  Vallensbak Waterski Club
html
pdf
23/24 Jul 2016
classic
16ITA009
Lake Palas Cup
  Palazzo Canavese (TO)
html
23/24 Jul 2016
classic
16HUN003
Hungarian Slalom Cup 2016
  Kal
html
pdf
23/24 Jul 2016
classic
16GBR017
British Senior Championships 2016
  Wiremill
html
pdf
22/24 Jul 2016
classic
16SWE007
Malibu 4 Round Slalom
  Örsholmstjärn, Karlstad

pdf
22/24 Jul 2016
classic
16GRE030
Greek Youth & Seniors Nationals
  Stratos Lake Agrinio
html
pdf
22/24 Jul 2016
classic
16GER005
GERMAN NATIONALS OPEN
  Amberg
html
pdf
22/24 Jul 2016
classic
16GER004
GERMAN NATIONALS 35+
  Amberg
html
pdf
22/24 Jul 2016
classic
16FRA008
Championnats de France Relève
  Ezy-sur-Eure
html
pdf
22/24 Jul 2016
classic
16BLR003
Belarus Open Nationals
  Belarus, Minsk
html
pdf
22/24 Jul 2016
classic
16BLR002
Belarus Open Tournament Juniors U14, U17 & U21 Championships
  Belarus, Minsk
html
pdf
22 Jul 2016
classic
16GBR016
Wiremill Open
  Wiremill WSC
html
pdf
21/24 Jul 2016
classic
16EAC001
2016 E&A U21 Championships
  Siap, Skarnes
html
pdf
16/17 Jul 2016
classic
16SWE003
West Coast Open
  Bollebygd VSK, Ulasjon
html
pdf
16/17 Jul 2016
classic
16ITA008
TWS Contest Napoli
  Varcaturo (NA)
html
16/17 Jul 2016
classic
16CYP001
13th Cyprus Cup
  Polemidia Dam, Limassol
html
pdf
16/17 Jul 2016
classic
16AUT006
WASSERSKI TOURNAMENT STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT BOOT
  Wasserski Leistungszentrum Union Fischlham
html
pdf
16 Jul 2016
classic
16NOR006
Dr. Oetker Slalomcup 2016
  Enebakk
html
pdf
16 Jul 2016
classic
16GBR003
Malibu jump and Slalom July 2016
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
15/17 Jul 2016
classic
16RUS001
Vega Open 2016
  Vega Waterski Club, Moscow Region
html
pdf
15/17 Jul 2016
classic
16FRA007
Championnat de France VETERAN 2016
  EZY sur EURE
html
pdf
15/17 Jul 2016
classic
16FRA004
Championnat de France - U21- ESPOIR 2016
  EZY sur EURE

15/17 Jul 2016
classic
16FRA003
Championnat de France - ESPOIR - OPEN 2016
  EZY sur EURE
html
pdf
15/17 Jul 2016
classic
16CZE004
Melice waterski cup 2016
  Melice
html
pdf
15/16 Jul 2016
classic
16GBR006
JB Ski Open Rankings
  JB ski
html
pdf
10 Jul 2016
classic
16NED002
NK-leeftijdscategorieën 2016
  Handel
html
pdf
10 Jul 2016
classic
16NED001
NK Open 2016
  Handel
html
pdf
9/10 Jul 2016
classic
16SWE002
Gastabudstrofen
  Nykoping
html
pdf
9/10 Jul 2016
classic
16FRA102
Trophée Losne Chaugey
  Chaugey
html
pdf
9/10 Jul 2016
classic
16FRA014
MEMORIAL M.NAUDINAT Ch Ligue AQUITAINE
  ORTHEZ
html
9/10 Jul 2016
classic
16DEN004
Copenhagen Waterski Challenge 2016
  Vallensbak Waterski Club
html
pdf
9/10 Jul 2016
classic
16AUT003
No Wave Slalom Cup 2016
  Tulln
html
pdf
8/10 Jul 2016
classic
16ITA007
3rd San Gervasio Pro Am
  Jolly Ski School, San Gervasio Bresciano, ITA
html
pdf
8/10 Jul 2016
classic
16FRA002
COUPE DE MEUZAC
  Meuzac
html
pdf
2/3 Jul 2016
classic
16SWE001
KWA/Strömsnäs Open
  Knäred
html
2/3 Jul 2016
classic
16GRE008
4th Aliakmon Open
  Polifitos lake
html
pdf
2/3 Jul 2016
classic
16FRA023
Championnat de Ligue Ile de France
  Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
2/3 Jul 2016
classic
16FRA015
COMPETITION DE LACANAU PITROT
  LACANAU PITROT

pdf
2 Jul 2016
classic
16SVK001
Kritérium mládeže 1
  Pieany
html
pdf
1/3 Jul 2016
classic
16ITA006
22° Trofeo Tomassini
  Recetto
html
pdf
1/3 Jul 2016
classic
16GER001
International Bremerhaven Cup 2016
  Bremerhaven
html
pdf
1/3 Jul 2016
classic
16GBR002
Malibu Multi Round Rankings 2
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
1/3 Jul 2016
classic
16ESP001
SESENA'S SUMMER SLALOM & BIG DAWG #2
  Seseña
html
pdf
1/3 Jul 2016
classic
16AUT002
AUSTRIAN OPEN 2016
  Wasserski Leistungszentrum Union Fischlham
html
pdf
25/26 Jun 2016
classic
16SUI006
La Rena Swiss Trophy
  Exo01, Bourg-En-Bresse, FRA
html
pdf
25/26 Jun 2016
classic
16NOR005
Slåstad Open 2016
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
25/26 Jun 2016
classic
16GBR009
Gosfield Multi Rankings
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
25/26 Jun 2016
classic
16FRA027
ARCACHON SKI TOUR 3D 2016
  JAUMARD

pdf
25/26 Jun 2016
classic
16CZE003
20. Mezinárodní závod Kostelec Cup
  Kostelec u Jihlavy
html
pdf
25/26 Jun 2016
classic
16AUT004
International Linz Trophy 2016
  Salmsee Steyregg, Linz - Austria
html
pdf
24/26 Jun 2016
classic
16ITA005
11th INTERNATIONAL SAN GERVASIO TROPHY
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
24 Jun 2016
classic
16FRA011
AquaChallenge 2016
  GRAVON
html
21 Jun 2016
classic
16NOR004
Tirsdagscupen no.4
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
18/19 Jun 2016
classic
16ITA004
V ROMA INTERNATIONAL 2016
  Roma
html
pdf
18/19 Jun 2016
classic
16FRA016
Bordeaux Slalom Cup
  Baurech
html
pdf
18/19 Jun 2016
classic
16CZE002
Marin club masters
  Melice
html
pdf
18/19 Jun 2016
classic
16AUT001
Vienna Slalom Cup 2016
  Raasdorf
html
pdf
14 Jun 2016
classic
16NOR003
Tirsdagscupen no.3
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
12 Jun 2016
classic
16ITA003
1rst ITALIAN SLALOM CUP
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
11/12 Jun 2016
classic
16GBR023
OWSC 3 Round Slalom and Trick
  Oxford WSC
html
pdf
11 Jun 2016
classic
16ITA002
1rst ITALIAN SENIOR TOUR
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
10/12 Jun 2016
classic
16GRE005
2nd HATZIS PRO TOUR
  ALIARTOS
html
pdf
10/12 Jun 2016
classic
16BLR001
Nikolai Genov Memorial
  Novopolotsk / Lake Luchovo
html
pdf
5 Jun 2016
classic
16SUI002
SNG Promo 2016
  Geneva
html
pdf
4/5 Jun 2016
classic
16UKR001
Sentosa Night Jump
  Dnipro
html
pdf
4/5 Jun 2016
classic
16GRE003
Poros Cup 2
  Drepani waterski resort Poros
html
pdf
4/5 Jun 2016
classic
16CZE001
Moravia Cup 2016
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
4 Jun 2016
classic
16GBR018
Wigan Slalom
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
31 May 2016
classic
16NOR002
Tirsdagscupen no.2
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
29/30 May 2016
classic
16GBR001
Malibu Multi Round Rankings
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
28/29 May 2016
classic
16GRE002
POROS CUP 1
  DREPANI POROS
html
pdf
14/15 May 2016
classic
16GRE004
1st HATZIS PRO TOUR
  KAIAFAS LAKE, ZAHARO
html
pdf
10 May 2016
classic
16NOR001
Tirsdagscupen no. 1
  Siap
html
pdf
23/24 Apr 2016
classic
16ITA001
Absolut Trophy 2016
  Fosso Ghiaia (RA)
html
23/24 Apr 2016
classic
16COL002
Abierto Mixto Cristian Kabierschke
  Club Náutico del Muña
html
pdf
2/3 Apr 2016
classic
16PER001
Torneo Nacional de Esquí Acuatico
  Lagunas de Bujama
html
pdf
26/27 Mar 2016
classic
16RSA007
ALL AFRICA CHAMPIONSHIP
  LAKE GRAPPA
html
pdf
26/27 Mar 2016
classic
16FRA024
ELITE Tour : Region Réunion Water Ski Cup
  Saint Paul
html
pdf
24/28 Mar 2016
classic
16AUS100
2016 Mastercraft Australian Championships
  Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW

24/25 Mar 2016
classic
16RSA006
SA OPEN WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIP
  LAKE GRAPPA
html
pdf
19/20 Mar 2016
classic
16AUS328
Latrobe City International Slalom
  Latrobe Water Ski Club

19/20 Mar 2016
classic
16AUS216
2016 NSW State Titles
  Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW

18/20 Mar 2016
classic
16RSA005
Ski World Open
  Benoni

pdf
11/14 Mar 2016
classic
16AUS326
2016 Moomba Masters
  Yarra River Melbourne Australia

10/14 Mar 2016
classic
16AUS327
Moomba Night Jump / Night Slalom
  Yarra River Melbourne Australia

9/10 Mar 2016
classic
16AUS325
2016 Junior Moomba
  Yarra River Melbourne Vic

5 Mar 2016
classic
16COL001
Abierto Nacional Slalom
  Club Los Lagartos

pdf
27/28 Feb 2016
classic
16RSA003
Knysna Open
  Portland Manor
html
pdf
16/17 Jan 2016
classic
16AUS102
2016 Australain Junior Masters
  Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW

16/17 Jan 2016
classic
16AUS101
2016 Australain Junior Masters
  Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW

12/13 Dec 2015
classic
16RSA001
Bon Es Slalom
  Bon Esperanza
html
pdf
17/22 Nov 2015
classic
15IWWF02
WORLD WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Boca Laguna, Chapala
html
pdf
4/8 Nov 2015
classic
15ASIA01
SINGHA ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2015
  RABBIT LAKE BANGKOK
html
pdf
31 Oct/2 Nov 2015
classic
15COL014
LVI Campeonato Nacional 2015 - Figuras
  Serrezuela Country Club
html
pdf
31 Oct/1 Nov 2015
classic
16GRE001
MICHAILIDIS SEASON OPENER CUP
  LAKE KAIAFAS
html
pdf
31 Oct/1 Nov 2015
classic
15ITA019
Trofeo Halloween
  Diga Rosamarina (Caccamo)
html
24/26 Oct 2015
classic
15GRE004
17th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS
  KAIAFAS LAKE
html
pdf
24/25 Oct 2015
classic
15ITA017
Sicilia International
  Diga Rosamarina (Caccamo)
html
17/18 Oct 2015
classic
15FRA026
SPORTS CENTER SLALOM CUP
  Frespech
html
pdf
10/11 Oct 2015
classic
15ITA011
SKI RACE NAPOLI
  Varcaturo (NA)
html
10/11 Oct 2015
classic
15GBR015
33rd seaton Classic
  JB Ski
html
pdf
10/11 Oct 2015
classic
15FRA033
Championnats de Normandie 2015
  Toutainville
html
pdf
10/11 Oct 2015
classic
15FRA024
TROPHEE DES VENDANGES
  Aigues-Mortes
html
pdf
10/11 Oct 2015
classic
15CYP001
12th RCB International Cyprus Cup
  Polemidia Dam, Limassol
html
pdf
10 Oct 2015
classic
15FRA046
CHAMPIONNATS DE LIGUE POC
  ST MEME LES CARRIERES
html
9/10 Oct 2015
classic
15MAS001
Putrajaya Cup National Championships Waterski
  Putrajaya, Malaysia

3/4 Oct 2015
classic
15ITA006
Kli Trophy
  Fosso Ghiaia (RA)
html
3/4 Oct 2015
classic
15FRA018
Alticup 2015
  GRENOBLE
html
pdf
3/4 Oct 2015
classic
15FRA013
ARCACHON 3D2015
  LE PLAN D'EAU

pdf
3/4 Oct 2015
classic
15ESP002
SESEÑA´S INTERNATIONAL SLALOM 2015
  SESEÑA
html
pdf
2/4 Oct 2015
classic
15UKR001
Dnepropetrovsk Open 2015
  Sentosa Waterski Club
html
pdf
1/4 Oct 2015
classic
15INA004
2015 KEJURNAS - PRAPON XIX
  DANAU SUNTER - JAKARTA

27 Sep 2015
classic
15BEL004
Coupe de la Ville de Namur 2015
  Wépion-Namur (Belgium)
html
pdf
26/27 Sep 2015
classic
15ITA016
Laghetto Cup 2015
  Sperlonga (LT)
html
pdf
26/27 Sep 2015
classic
15GBR002
Turps Trophy
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
26/27 Sep 2015
classic
15FRA017
Championnat de France Interligues
  Muret (MPY)
html
pdf
25/27 Sep 2015
classic
15GRE005
8th GREEK MASTERS
  ALIARTOS
html
pdf
20 Sep 2015
classic
15FRA039
Challenge CD31
  Blagnac Ski Nautique
html
pdf
19/20 Sep 2015
classic
15SUI004
GVA Champ'15
  Exo 01, La Rena, Bourg-en-Bresse (FRA)
html
pdf
19/20 Sep 2015
classic
15POR001
2015 Vertice International Slalom
  Quinta Grande
html
pdf
19/20 Sep 2015
classic
15NED002
Benelux kampioenschappen categorieën 2015
  Handel
html
pdf
19/20 Sep 2015
classic
15NED001
Benelux kampioenschap open
  Handel
html
pdf
19/20 Sep 2015
classic
15ITA012
XII Trofeo Laghetto International 2015
  Sperlonga (LT)
html
pdf
19/20 Sep 2015
classic
15GBR007
Malibu Multi September 2015
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
19/20 Sep 2015
classic
15FRA015
MALIBU CUP LACANAU
  LACANAU PITROT

pdf
19/20 Sep 2015
classic
15CZE003
Spolana Cup 2015
  Krenek
html
pdf
18/20 Sep 2015
classic
15GER006
German Team Championships 2015
  Halle
html
pdf
18/19 Sep 2015
classic
15GER003
German Youth Championships 2015
  Halle
html
pdf
13 Sep 2015
classic
15SWE002
Gastabudstrofen 2015
  Nykoping
html
pdf
13 Sep 2015
classic
15NED004
NK2015 categories
  Handel
html
pdf
13 Sep 2015
classic
15NED003
Open Nederlands Kamioenschap 2015
  Handel
html
pdf
12/13 Sep 2015
classic
15FRA030
MAGIC SKI TIME 2015
  Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
12/13 Sep 2015
classic
15COL012
Abierto Christian Kabierschke
  Club Náutico Muña
html
pdf
12 Sep 2015
classic
15NOR011
NWWF Open 2015
  Enebakk, Norway
html
pdf
12 Sep 2015
classic
15GBR011
Three Sisters Ranking Slalom 2
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
12 Sep 2015
classic
15FRA041
Saint Pardoux Cup
  Saint Pardoux
html
pdf
12 Sep 2015
classic
15FRA019
Championnats de ligue Rhone Alpes
  Grenoble
html
pdf
12 Sep 2015
classic
15ESP005
CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA DE CLÀSSIQUES / CATEGORIES
  VENTALLÓ
html
12 Sep 2015
classic
15ESP004
CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA DE CLASSIQUES / FINALS
  VENTALLO
html
11/13 Sep 2015
classic
15ITA015
Recetto Cup
  Recetto Italy
html
pdf
5/6 Sep 2015
classic
15FRA042
Championnat de Ligue Midi-Pyrénées 2015
  Moissac
html
pdf
5/6 Sep 2015
classic
15FRA040
Championnats de Ligue CLO PLL
  Tours
html
pdf
5/6 Sep 2015
classic
15FRA036
Championnats de Champagne Ardenne
  PEIGNEY Lac de la Liez
html
5/6 Sep 2015
classic
15FRA020
Aqua'Cup
  Gravon
html
pdf
5/6 Sep 2015
classic
15BEL003
MWK-Cup 2015
  Mechelen
html
pdf
4/6 Sep 2015
classic
15EAC005
-21 European Championships 2015
  Lleida
html
pdf
4 Sep 2015
classic
15BEL008
Senior Slalom Special
  Mechelen

pdf
2/6 Sep 2015
classic
15EAC004
2015 MappleSkis E&A 35+ Waterski Championships
  South Lake Ski School
html
pdf
29/30 Aug 2015
classic
15SWE004
Ivetofta Sparbanks Cup
  Bromölla
html
29/30 Aug 2015
classic
15SUI003
Fun Gliss Trophy
  Dommartin, FRA
html
pdf
29/30 Aug 2015
classic
15FRA027
Championnats Ligue FCA
  Dambenois
html
pdf
29/30 Aug 2015
classic
15CZE009
Czech and Slovak Nationals
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
29/30 Aug 2015
classic
15BEL002
SWK-Cup 2015
  Schoten
html
pdf
28/30 Aug 2015
classic
15EAC001
Mediterranean Beach Games
  Pescara Italy
html
pdf
26/27 Aug 2015
classic
15GBR005
Stokes Pro-AM
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
25 Aug 2015
classic
15NOR007
Tirsdagscupen dag 6
  Skarnes, Siap, Norway
html
pdf
23 Aug 2015
classic
15NOR012
Enebakk Open 2015
  Mjærvann, Ytre Enebakk, Norway
html
pdf
22/23 Aug 2015
classic
15GBR024
Ernie Ward Memorial Cup
  Tallington Lakes
html
pdf
22/23 Aug 2015
classic
15FRA025
Coupe des Avirmes
  Frespech
html
pdf
22/23 Aug 2015
classic
15FRA023
CHAMPIONNATS DE BOURGOGNE
  ARC SUR TILLE
html
pdf
22/23 Aug 2015
classic
15CZE008
Mistrovstvi Ceske republiky junioru a senioru 2015
  Krenek
html
pdf
22/23 Aug 2015
classic
15COL011
Abierto La Amistad 2015
  Club Los Lagartos
html
pdf
22 Aug 2015
classic
15SVK003
Majstrovstvá Slovenska Juniorov a Dofénov a Finále Slovenského Poháru 2015
  Piešany
html
pdf
22 Aug 2015
classic
15NOR013
Dr.Oetker Slalomcup 2015
  Mjærvann, Ytre Enebakk, Norway
html
pdf
18/22 Aug 2015
classic
15EAC003
2015 E & A Open Championships
  Parc Interdepartmental Des Sports, Choisy-Le-Roi (Paris)
html
pdf
16 Aug 2015
classic
15GBR004
Malibu 3 Round Jump
  Hazelwoods Ski World

15/16 Aug 2015
classic
15SWE005
SM
  Mariestad

pdf
15/16 Aug 2015
classic
15SVK002
Pohár Interu 2015
  Blatné
html
pdf
15/16 Aug 2015
classic
15SUI002
Ecro-Challenge 2015
  Ecromagny, FRA
html
pdf
15/16 Aug 2015
classic
15HUN002
Budapest Slalom Cup 2015
  Dunavarsany
html
pdf
15/16 Aug 2015
classic
15CZE007
Moravian Slalom Trophy
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
14/16 Aug 2015
classic
15ITA005
2nd PRO AM SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
11 Aug 2015
classic
15NOR006
Tirsdagscupen dag 5 - 2015
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
8/9 Aug 2015
classic
15SWE001
DM-Väst och Kräftcupen
  Ambjörnarp

pdf
8/9 Aug 2015
classic
15POL005
Mistrzostwa Polski Age Categories
  Augustow

8/9 Aug 2015
classic
15POL004
Mistrzostwa Polski Open
  Augustów

8/9 Aug 2015
classic
15GBR009
3 Round Multi Rankings - Southlake Ski School
  Southlake
html
8/9 Aug 2015
classic
15EAC010
Homologation tournament for 2015 E&A Open Championship
  PIDS Choisy le Roy France International
html
7/9 Aug 2015
classic
15FRA007
TROPHEE DE MEUZAC
  Meuzac
html
pdf
5/9 Aug 2015
classic
15EAC002
E&A Youth Championships 2015
  Roma
html
pdf
2 Aug 2015
classic
15ITA004
5 SAN GERVASIO SLALOM&JUMP CONTEST
  SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO
html
pdf
1/2 Aug 2015
classic
15SWE009
Oldboys SM & DM Öst
  Mörstorpssjön Linköping
html
pdf
1/2 Aug 2015
classic
15SRB001
Memorial Mladen Parun 2015
  Becmen
html
pdf
1/2 Aug 2015
classic
15NOR008
NM Open 2015
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
1/2 Aug 2015
classic
15FRA028
Championnats de ll'Yonne
  Laroche Saint Cydroine
html
1/2 Aug 2015
classic
15ESP003
Campeonato de Espana 2015
  Sesena (TOLEDO)
html
pdf
1/2 Aug 2015
classic
15DEN001
Slalom Cup Aalborg 2015
  Aalborg Waterski Club
html
pdf
1/2 Aug 2015
classic
15CZE002
V. Kadlcik's Memorial 2015
  Straz pod Ralskem
html
pdf
1/2 Aug 2015
classic
15BEL006
Belgian Nationals - Age Categories
  Eke
html
1/2 Aug 2015
classic
15BEL005
Belgian Nationals - Open
  Eke
html
pdf
1 Aug 2015
classic
15POL001
NETTA CUP Memoria³ Zygmunta Kowalika
  Augustów
html
pdf
1 Aug 2015
classic
15ITA003
5 SAN GERVASIO FLIP CONTEST
  SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO
html
pdf
31 Jul/2 Aug 2015
classic
15FRA005
Championnats de France -14 -17 -RELEVE 2015
  Ezy sur Eure
html
pdf
31 Jul/2 Aug 2015
classic
15FRA004
Championnats de France RELEVE 2015 benj-min
  Ezy sur Eure
html
pdf
31 Jul/1 Aug 2015
classic
15NOR009
NM aldersbestemte klasser 2015
  SIAP, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
30 Jul/1 Aug 2015
classic
15GBR023
British Open National Championships
  Gosfield Lake
html
30 Jul/1 Aug 2015
classic
15GBR022
British Youth National Championships
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
26 Jul 2015
classic
15RUS002
Vladimir Filin Memorial 2015
  Vega Waterski Club
html
pdf
25/26 Jul 2015
classic
15SUI001
Swiss Champ 2015
  Recetto, ITA

pdf
25/26 Jul 2015
classic
15ITA013
Campionati Italiani Assoluti
  Fosso Ghiaia Italy
html
pdf
25/26 Jul 2015
classic
15HUN001
Hungarian Slom Cup
  Kal
html
pdf
25/26 Jul 2015
classic
15GBR014
Senior Nationals
  JB Waterski
html
pdf
25/26 Jul 2015
classic
15FRA009
Grand prix de Marcillac-Ch. de ligue LIM 2015
  Marcillac

pdf
25/26 Jul 2015
classic
15DEN07
Danish Nationals 2015 Open
  Vallensbak Waterski Club
html
pdf
25/26 Jul 2015
classic
15CZE006
SLAVOJ PLZEN CUP
  Hacholusky
html
pdf
25/26 Jul 2015
classic
15BEL001
RNV Cup 2015
  Vilvoorde
html
pdf
24/26 Jul 2015
classic
15SWE006
Ungdoms och Junior SM
  Strömsnäsbruk

24/26 Jul 2015
classic
15POL002
Mazuria Cup
  Szczytno
html
pdf
24/26 Jul 2015
classic
15GRE002
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
  STRATOS LAKE, AGRINIO, GREECE
html
pdf
24/26 Jul 2015
classic
15GER007
German 35+ 2015
  Bremerhaven / Luneort
html
pdf
24/26 Jul 2015
classic
15GER002
German Nationals 2015
  Bremerhaven / Luneort
html
pdf
24 Jul 2015
classic
15GBR013
J B All Comers 2 Round Slalom
  J B Wateerski
html
pdf
23/24 Jul 2015
classic
15DEN06
Danish Nationals 2015 Special
  Vallensbak Waterski Club
html
pdf
22/25 Jul 2015
classic
15RUS003
Russia National Championships 2015
  Moscow region, Club "Vega"
html
pdf
22/24 Jul 2015
classic
15ITA014
Campionati Italiani Categoria 2015
  Fosso Ghiaia (Ravenna)
html
pdf
18/19 Jul 2015
classic
15SWE012
Malibu 4-round slalom
  Karlstad

pdf
18/19 Jul 2015
classic
15ITA008
Lake Palas Cup 2015
  Palazzo Canavese (TO)
html
18/19 Jul 2015
classic
15FIN002
Finish Nationals Age Categories
  Kurikka
html
pdf
18/19 Jul 2015
classic
15FIN001
FINISH NATIONAL OPEN
  KURIKKA
html
pdf
18/19 Jul 2015
classic
15CZE005
MELICE WATERSKI CUP
  MELICE
html
pdf
18/19 Jul 2015
classic
15AUT004
WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2015
  Salmsee Steyregg
html
pdf
17/19 Jul 2015
classic
15GBR019
Lound Open
  Lound Waterski
html
pdf
17/19 Jul 2015
classic
15FRA006
Championnats de FRANCE - ESPOIR
  Arc sur Tille

17/19 Jul 2015
classic
15FRA003
Championnats de France VETERAN 2015
  Arc sur Tille
html
pdf
17/19 Jul 2015
classic
15FRA002
Championnats de FRANCE - ESPOIR - OPEN
  Arc sur Tille
html
pdf
12 Jul 2015
classic
15ESP000
NAUTIQUE EUROPE BIG DAWG HEAD TO HEAD
  Seseña

11/12 Jul 2015
classic
15ITA009
2° TWS CONTEST NAPOLI
  VARCATURO (NA)
html
11/12 Jul 2015
classic
15GBR017
Wiremill Open
  Wiremill
html
pdf
11/12 Jul 2015
classic
15FRA038
Trophée Losne Chaugey
  Chaugey
html
pdf
11/12 Jul 2015
classic
15FRA012
MEMORIAL Michel NAUDINAT Ch Ligue AQUITAINE
  ORTHEZ

pdf
11/12 Jul 2015
classic
15FRA011
Coupe de Muret
  Ski nautique Muret Clément Ader
html
pdf
11/12 Jul 2015
classic
15DEN005
2nd Copenhagen Waterski Challenge
  Vallensbak Waterski Club

11/12 Jul 2015
classic
15DEN002
2nd Copenhagen Waterski Challenge
  Vallensbak Waterski Club
html
pdf
11 Jul 2015
classic
15SVK001
Kriterium mladeže
  Piešany

pdf
10/12 Jul 2015
classic
15RUS001
Vega Open 2015
  Vega Waterski Club
html
pdf
10/12 Jul 2015
classic
15ESP001
NAUTIQUE EUROPE BIG DAWG
  Seseña
html
10/12 Jul 2015
classic
15AUT001
Austrian Open 2015
  Fischlham
html
pdf
9 Jul 2015
classic
15GBR003
Hazelwoods 3 Round Slalom
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
8 Jul 2015
classic
15SWE010
Sparbanken Skåne Slalom Cup
  Gamla Boo Vattenskid Club
html
4/5 Jul 2015
classic
15SWE003
KWA Classic
  VSK Svallvågen
html
4/5 Jul 2015
classic
15GER001
BOESCH CUP 2015
  Bremerhaven / Luneort
html
pdf
4/5 Jul 2015
classic
15AUT002
Vienna Slalom
  Vienna - Raasdorf
html
pdf
3/5 Jul 2015
classic
15IWWF01
World Under 21 Waterski Championship
  Sesena Spain
html
pdf
3/5 Jul 2015
classic
15ITA007
Trofeo Tomassini 2015
  Recetto
html
3/5 Jul 2015
classic
15GER004
Bremerhaven Cup 2015
  Bremerhaven / Luneort
html
pdf
3/5 Jul 2015
classic
15FRA008
Coupe de Meuzac
  Meuzac
html
pdf
27/28 Jun 2015
classic
15SWE011
West Coast Open
  Bollebygd

pdf
27/28 Jun 2015
classic
15NOR005
Slåstad Open
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
27/28 Jun 2015
classic
15GBR006
Malibu Multi Round 1 Rankings
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
27/28 Jun 2015
classic
15FRA016
Championnats de Ligue Ile de France
  Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
27/28 Jun 2015
classic
15FRA010
COUPE DE PITROT
  LACANAU PITROT

pdf
27/28 Jun 2015
classic
15CZE001
19. Mezinárodní závod Kostelec Cup 2015
  Kostelec u Jihlavy
html
pdf
27/28 Jun 2015
classic
15BLR009
Belarus Open Tournament Juniors U14, U17 & U21 Championships
  Belarus, Minsk
html
pdf
27/28 Jun 2015
classic
15AUT003
International Linz Trophy 2015
  Salmsee Steyregg, Linz, Austria
html
pdf
26/28 Jun 2015
classic
15ITA002
X International San Gervasio B.no
  San Gervasio Bresciano (Brescia) ITALY
html
pdf
26 Jun 2015
classic
15FRA021
AQUA'CHALLENGE
  GRAVON

23 Jun 2015
classic
15GRE010
Diakakeia2015
  Laimos Vouliagmenis
html
pdf
20/21 Jun 2015
classic
15ITA018
IV ROMA INTERNATIONAL 2015
  ROMA
html
pdf
20/21 Jun 2015
classic
15GRE008
2nd Hatzis Open
  Aliartos

pdf
20/21 Jun 2015
classic
15FRA014
ARCACHON 3D
  LE PLAN D'EAU - JAUMARD - CAZAUX

pdf
20/21 Jun 2015
classic
15BLR002
Belarus Open Nationals
  Novopolotsk
html
19/20 Jun 2015
classic
15GBR016
JB Ski Open
  JB Water Ski
html
pdf
16 Jun 2015
classic
15NOR004
Tirsdagscupen dag 4 - 2015
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
14 Jun 2015
classic
15GBR010
Southlake 3 Round Slalom
  Southlake Ski School
html
pdf
13/14 Jun 2015
classic
15SIN003
28th SEA Games, Waterski - Overall
  Bedok Reservoir
html
13/14 Jun 2015
classic
15ITA001
1st San Gervasio Senior Tour Stop
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
13/14 Jun 2015
classic
15FRA031
TROPHEE DU GATINAIS 2015
  Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
13 Jun 2015
classic
15GBR025
3 Round Trick
  Oxford Water Ski Club
html
pdf
12/13 Jun 2015
classic
15GRE009
Poros Cup 2 2015
  DREPANI WATERSKI RESORT

pdf
11/14 Jun 2015
classic
15SIN004
28th SEA Games Waterski - Individual
  Bedok Reservoir

6/7 Jun 2015
classic
15GRE006
POROS CUP 2015
  DREPANI WATERSKI RESORT

pdf
6/7 Jun 2015
classic
15GBR001
Gosfield Multi
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
6/7 Jun 2015
classic
15CZE004
Moravia Cup 2015
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
2 Jun 2015
classic
15NOR003
Tirsdagscupen dag 3
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
31 May 2015
classic
15GBR008
May Multi Event
  South Lake
html
pdf
30/31 May 2015
classic
15BLR001
CUP of BELARUS
  lake''LUCHOVO''
html
30 May 2015
classic
15GBR012
Three Sisters Ranking Slalom
  Three Sisters WSC Wigan
html
pdf
24 May 2015
classic
15FRA032
Magic Cup 2015
  Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
19 May 2015
classic
15NOR002
Tirsdagscupen dag 2 2015
  Siap, Skarnes
html
pdf
5 May 2015
classic
15NOR001
Tirsdagscupen dag 1 2015
  Siap, Skarnes
html
pdf
25/26 Apr 2015
classic
15ITA010
Absolut Trophy Kli 2015
  Fosso Ghiaia Ravenna
html
pdf
3/6 Apr 2015
classic
15RSA001
SA NATIONAL WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
  BON ESPERANZA
html
pdf
2/6 Apr 2015
classic
15AUS111
2015 Australian Championship
  Max Kirwin Lakes Mulwala

21/22 Mar 2015
classic
15AUS222
2015 NSW/ACT State Championships
  Max Kirwin Lakes Mulwala NSW

19/22 Mar 2015
classic
15INA003
INDONESIA OPEN 2015
  Kab Bandung Barat
html
pdf
13/15 Mar 2015
classic
15AUS99
WATERSKI & WAKEBOARD WORLD CUP
  MANDURAH

13/15 Mar 2015
classic
15AUS920
WATERSKI & WAKEBOARD WORLD CUP
  MANDURAH
html
pdf
6/9 Mar 2015
classic
15AUS326
2015 Moomba Masters
  Yarra River Melbourne

4/9 Mar 2015
classic
15AUS327
2015 Moomba Night Jump
  Yarra River Melbourne

4/5 Mar 2015
classic
15AUS325
2015 Junior Moomba
  Yarra River Melbourne

5/8 Feb 2015
classic
15AUS207
2015 Aussie/Kiwi Championships
  Myuna Bay Newcastle Aust

21/25 Jan 2015
classic
15INA001
KEJURNAS KELOMPOK UMUR
  DANAU SUNTER - DANAU SAGULING
html
pdf
8/11 Jan 2015
classic
14IWWF005
2014 Junior World Waterski Championships
  Bujama Lacus
html
pdf
9/12 Dec 2014
classic
14PER03
II Juegos Bolivarianos de Playa 2014
  Bujamas Lacus

7 Dec 2014
classic
14COL013
II Nigth Jump 2014
  La Pradera de Potosi

24/29 Nov 2014
classic
14MEX09
XXXII Campeonato Latinoamericano 2014
  Boca Laguna - Jalisco

21/22 Nov 2014
classic
14THA002
4th Asian Beach Games, Waterski - TEAM (Slalom &Tricks) 2014
  Bangneow Dam, Phuket, Thailand
html
pdf
19/20 Nov 2014
classic
14THA001
4th Asian Beach Games, Waterski - Individual ( Slalom &Tricks ) 2014
  Bangneow Dam, Phuket, Thailand
html
pdf
1/3 Nov 2014
classic
14COL011
LV Campeonato Nacional 2014
  La Pradera de Potosí
html
pdf
30/31 Oct 2014
classic
14ITA030
Trofeo Halloween Sicilia
  Caccamo

pdf
25/27 Oct 2014
classic
14GRE005
MICHAILIDIS MASTERS
  KAIAFAS LAKE
html
12 Oct 2014
classic
14GBR017
Ernie Ward Memorial Cup
  Tsallington Lakes
html
pdf
11/12 Oct 2014
classic
14ITA025
TWS OCTOBER NAPOLI
  Antica Foce del lago Patria
html
pdf
11/12 Oct 2014
classic
14FRA027
SPORTS CENTER SLALOM CUP
  Les Avirmes
html
pdf
8/12 Oct 2014
classic
14IWWF35
World Over 35 Waterski Championships
  Sunset Lakes, Florida 2014
html
pdf
8/12 Oct 2014
classic
14ASIA001
2014 Asian Open & U17 Championships
  Bonney's Lakes WA
html
8/12 Oct 2014
classic
14AAO001
2014 Asian & Oceania Open & U17 Championships
  Bonney's Lakes WA
html
4/5 Oct 2014
classic
14GBR016
Seaton Classic
  JB Ski
html
pdf
4/5 Oct 2014
classic
14FRA026
TROPHEE DES VENDANGES
  Aigues Mortes
html
pdf
4/5 Oct 2014
classic
14ESP002
Sesena' International Slalom 2014
  Sesena
html
pdf
4 Oct 2014
classic
14FRA030
CHAMPIONNATS DE LIGUE POC
  ST MEME LES CARRIERES
html
pdf
3/5 Oct 2014
classic
14UKR002
Dnepropetrovsk Open 2014
  Sentosa waterski club, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine
html
pdf
3/5 Oct 2014
classic
14ITA008
KLI Trophy 2014
  KLI, Fosso Ghiaia, Ravenna
html
pdf
28 Sep 2014
classic
14BEL009
Coupe de la Ville de Namur
  Wepion
html
pdf
27/28 Sep 2014
classic
14ITA011
Roma Extreme 2014
  Roma (Italy)
html
pdf
27/28 Sep 2014
classic
14GBR015
Turps Trophy
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
27/28 Sep 2014
classic
14FRA025
Championnat de France INTERLIGUES 2014
  Peigney - Lac de la Liez (52)
html
pdf
26/28 Sep 2014
classic
14GRE004
7th GREEK MASTERS and JUNIOR MASTERS
  Aliartos
html
pdf
21 Sep 2014
classic
14GBR018
JB Water Ski Open
  JB Ski
html
pdf
21 Sep 2014
classic
14DEN17
September Cup 2014
  Vallensbak Waterski Club

20/21 Sep 2014
classic
14ITA007
XI Trofeo Laghetto International 2014
  Sperlonga (LT) ITALY
html
pdf
20/21 Sep 2014
classic
14FRA024
ALTICUP
  Grenoble - SNCBFG

pdf
20/21 Sep 2014
classic
14BEL010
Benelux Championships Age Categories
  Vilvoorde
html
pdf
20/21 Sep 2014
classic
14BEL008
Benelux Championships Open
  Vilvoorde
html
pdf
20 Sep 2014
classic
14FRA103
Saint Pardoux Cup
  Saint Pardoux
html
pdf
14 Sep 2014
classic
14NED003
NK open
  Handel
html
pdf
14 Sep 2014
classic
14FRA104
Challenge CD31
  Blagnac Ski Nautique
html
pdf
13/14 Sep 2014
classic
14SUI004
Geneva Champ 2014
  Exo01, La Rena, Bourg-en-Bresse
html
pdf
13/14 Sep 2014
classic
14POR001
2014 VERTICE INTERNATIONAL SLALOM
  Vertice Portugal
html
pdf
13/14 Sep 2014
classic
14GBR14
Malibu Multi Round
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
13/14 Sep 2014
classic
14FRA023
Mastercraft Slalom Cup
  Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
13/14 Sep 2014
classic
14FRA022
malibu cup lacanau
  lacanau pitrot
html
13/14 Sep 2014
classic
14CZE003
Spolana Cup 2014
  Krenek
html
pdf
13 Sep 2014
classic
14NED002
NK CATEGORIES
  Handel
html
pdf
12/14 Sep 2014
classic
14ITA018
Recetto Cup Trofeo Tomassini 2014
  Recetto (NO) Italy
html
pdf
7 Sep 2014
classic
14SWE015
Hjerta Challange
  Mariestad VSK

pdf
6/7 Sep 2014
classic
14ITA013
Campionati Italiani Assoluti
  Fosso Ghiaia Italy
html
pdf
6/7 Sep 2014
classic
14FRA034
Championnat de Ligue MPY 2014
  Muret Clément Ader
html
pdf
6/7 Sep 2014
classic
14FRA021
CHAMPIONNATS DE NORMANDIE
  EZY SUR EURE
html
6/7 Sep 2014
classic
14FRA020
Mémorial Michel NAUDINAT Ch Ligue AQUITAINE
  lacanau pitrot
html
6/7 Sep 2014
classic
14FRA019
Championnats de Champagne Ardenne
  PEIGNEY
html
6 Sep 2014
classic
14ESP006
CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUT 2014
  Ventalló
html
6 Sep 2014
classic
14ESP005
CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2014_ CATEGORIES
  VENTALLO, CATALUNYA
html
5/7 Sep 2014
classic
14INA003
ASIAN CUP 2014
  Makassar

5/7 Sep 2014
classic
14INA002
ANDI MATTALATTA CUP 2014
  MAKASSAR

5/7 Sep 2014
classic
14FRA018
Aqua'Cup
  Gravon
html
pdf
4/7 Sep 2014
classic
14EAC005
2014 E&A 35+ Championships
  Ioannina
html
30/31 Aug 2014
classic
14SWE014
DM Väst 2014
  Vänersborgs VSK, Lillesjön

pdf
30/31 Aug 2014
classic
14FRA036
Championnats Ligue FCA - Coupe du Pays de Montbéliard
  Dambenois
html
pdf
30/31 Aug 2014
classic
14BEL005
SWK Cup 2014
  Schoten
html
pdf
30 Aug 2014
classic
14FRA033
CHAMPIONNAT DE LOGUE PLL
  CHOLET
html
pdf
27/31 Aug 2014
classic
14EAC004
E&A Youth Championships
  Sesena
html
pdf
24 Aug 2014
classic
14GBR020
3 Round Slalom
  South Lake
html
pdf
23/24 Aug 2014
classic
14ITA006
1st San Gervasio Pro AM (10th San Gervasio Trophy)
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
23/24 Aug 2014
classic
14HUN002
Budapest Slalom Cup
  Budapest - Dunavarsany
html
pdf
23/24 Aug 2014
classic
14FRA035
CHBGN14FRA035
  ARC SUR TILLE
html
pdf
23/24 Aug 2014
classic
14DEN14
Copenhagen Waterski Challenge
  Vallensbæk Waterski Club
html
pdf
23 Aug 2014
classic
14SVK001
Majstrovstvá SR juniorov a dofénov a finále SP
  Piešany
html
pdf
23 Aug 2014
classic
14BEL004
Family Special
  Hoge Dijken-Oudenburg
html
pdf
22/24 Aug 2014
classic
14GER003
Deutsche Jugend & Senioren Meisterschaft
  Mastholte
html
pdf
22/24 Aug 2014
classic
14FRA017
TROPHEE DE MEUZAC
  Meuzac
html
pdf
20/21 Aug 2014
classic
14GBR013
Stokes
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
16/17 Aug 2014
classic
14SWE009
Oldboys SM, Sparbanken Skåne Cup
  Gamla Boo Vattenskid Club

pdf
16/17 Aug 2014
classic
14SWE008
Delfincupens riksfinal 2014
  Alingsås

pdf
16/17 Aug 2014
classic
14DEN003
Aalborg Slalom Cup
  Aalborg
html
pdf
16 Aug 2014
classic
14GBR019
Three Sisters AUG 3rd Slalom
  Three Sisters Wigan
html
pdf
15/17 Aug 2014
classic
14FRA016
Coupe des Avirmes
  Frespech
html
pdf
14/17 Aug 2014
classic
14EAC003
2014 E & A OPEN WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Melice
html
pdf
13 Aug 2014
classic
14EAC002
2014 E & A TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Prelouc Czech Republic
html
pdf
12 Aug 2014
classic
14NOR007
Tirsdagscupen 2014 Konkurranse 5
  SIAP
html
pdf
9/10 Aug 2014
classic
14SWE007
Kräftcupen
  Ambjörnarp

pdf
9/10 Aug 2014
classic
14SUI014
ECROMAGNY Relax
  Ecromagny

9/10 Aug 2014
classic
14SUI003
ECROMAGNY Challenge
  Ecromagny
html
pdf
9/10 Aug 2014
classic
14GBR012
British 35+ National Championships
  South Lake
html
pdf
9/10 Aug 2014
classic
14FRA032
Coupe de Cajarc
  Cajarc (46)
html
pdf
9/10 Aug 2014
classic
14CZE004
MORAVIAN SLALOM TROPHY 2014
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
9/10 Aug 2014
classic
14BLR003
Belarus Youth Open Nationals
  Novopolotsk
html
pdf
8 Aug 2014
classic
14GBR011
2 Round Slalom
  Southlake
html
pdf
7/11 Aug 2014
classic
14RUS004
Youth Russia Championships 2014
  Moscow, Club "Yuriy Gagarin"
html
pdf
2/3 Aug 2014
classic
14SUI002
Fun Gliss Trophy 2014
  Dommartin, FRA
html
pdf
2/3 Aug 2014
classic
14SRB001
Memorial Mladen Parun 2014
  Becmen
html
pdf
2/3 Aug 2014
classic
14POL004
Mazuria Cup
  Szczytno
html
pdf
2/3 Aug 2014
classic
14NOR006
Norwegian Nationals Open 2014
  Mjær, Ytre Enebakk

2/3 Aug 2014
classic
14ITA005
4th SAN GERVASIO FLIP AND JUMP CONTEST
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
2/3 Aug 2014
classic
14FRA014
Coupe de Muret
  Ski Nautique Muret Clément Ader
html
pdf
2/3 Aug 2014
classic
14CZE006
Czech and Slovak National Championships
  Melice
html
pdf
1/3 Aug 2014
classic
14SWE013
Svenska Mästerskapen 2014
  Bromölla
html
pdf
1/2 Aug 2014
classic
14NOR005
Norwegian Nationals Youth & Senior 2014
  Mjær, Ytre Enebakk

26/27 Jul 2014
classic
14SWE012
14SWE012 Ungdoms och Junior SM
  Linkopings Vattenskidklubb

pdf
26/27 Jul 2014
classic
14SVK002
Pohár Interu 2014
  Jazero Blatné
html
pdf
26/27 Jul 2014
classic
14SUI001
Swiss Waterski Champ
  Ecromagny, FRA
html
pdf
26/27 Jul 2014
classic
14FRA031
Championnats de l'Yonne
  Laroche Saint Cydroine 89
html
26/27 Jul 2014
classic
14FRA013
GRD PRIX MARCILLAC ET CH LIGUE LIM
  MARCILLAC
html
26/27 Jul 2014
classic
14DEN10
Danish Nationals Open 2014
  Vallensbæk Vandski Klub
html
pdf
26/27 Jul 2014
classic
14BEL003
Belgian Age Categories Nationals
  Cerfontaine
html
26/27 Jul 2014
classic
14BEL002
Belgian Open Nationals
  Cerfontaine
html
pdf
26/27 Jul 2014
classic
14AUT002
WASSERSKI TOURNAMENT STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT BOOT
  OÖ-Leistungszentrum Fischlham Baggersee
html
pdf
26 Jul 2014
classic
14POL003
Netta Cup 2014- Zygmunt Kowalik Memorial
  Augustów
html
pdf
25/27 Jul 2014
classic
14ITA010
Campionati Italiani di Categoria 2014
  Roma - Parco del Tevere
html
pdf
25/27 Jul 2014
classic
14GRE003
HELLENIC NATIONAL MEN WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Stratos Lake, Agrinio
html
pdf
25/27 Jul 2014
classic
14GBR030
British Youth Nationals
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
25/27 Jul 2014
classic
14GBR010
British Open Nationals 2014
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
24/27 Jul 2014
classic
14GRE002
NATIONAL YOUTH AND 35 + CHAMPIONSHIPS
  STRATOS LAKE, AGRINIO
html
pdf
24/25 Jul 2014
classic
14DEN09
Danish Nationals - special 2014
  Vallensbæk Vandski Klub
html
pdf
20 Jul 2014
classic
14RUS003
Vladimir Filin Jump Memorial
  Russia, Moscow region,Club "Vega"
html
pdf
20 Jul 2014
classic
14NED004
NWWB slalom & jump special
  Handel
html
pdf
19/20 Jul 2014
classic
14SWE006
Gastabudstrofen
  Nykoping
html
pdf
19/20 Jul 2014
classic
14HUN001
Hungarian Slalom Cup 2014
  Kal
html
pdf
19/20 Jul 2014
classic
14GRE008
ACHELOOS CUP 2014
  STRATOS LAKE AGRINIO
html
pdf
19/20 Jul 2014
classic
14GER001
German Waterski Championship 2014
  Halle - Hufeisensee
html
pdf
19/20 Jul 2014
classic
14GBR009
Three Sisters Age Cat Ranking Slalom
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
19/20 Jul 2014
classic
14ESP001
Sesena's International Summer Slalom 2014
  Sesena
html
pdf
19/20 Jul 2014
classic
14CZE005
V. Kadlcik's Memorial 2014
  Straz pod Ralskem
html
pdf
18/20 Jul 2014
classic
14FRA712
Championnat de France Veteran 2014
  Orthez (64)
html
pdf
18/19 Jul 2014
classic
14GER002
German Waterski Team Championship 2014
  Halle - Hufeisensee
html
pdf
17/20 Jul 2014
classic
14MEX05
Festival Deportivo Panamericano Mexico 2014
  Acua Ski

17/20 Jul 2014
classic
14FRA612
Championnat de France 2014 - Cadets Juniors
  Orthez (64)
html
pdf
17/20 Jul 2014
classic
14FRA350
PROGRAMME FRANCE CAD/JUN/VETERANS
  orthez

pdf
17/20 Jul 2014
classic
14EAC001
E&A UNDER 21 CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Recetto Italy
html
pdf
16 Jul 2014
classic
14GBR007
Gosfield Grand Handicap Final
  Gosfiled Lake
html
pdf
12/13 Jul 2014
classic
14GBR006
GLSE & Southern Regional championships & Open
  Wiremill
html
pdf
12/13 Jul 2014
classic
14ESP003
SPANISH NATIONALS
  Barcelona
html
pdf
12/13 Jul 2014
classic
14AUT004
International Linz Trophy 2014
  Linz - Steyregg
html
pdf
12 Jul 2014
classic
14SWE005
Mariestad Open
  Mariestad
html
12 Jul 2014
classic
14NED001
DUTCH MASTERS SHORTBOARD 2014
  Schiedam
html
pdf
12 Jul 2014
classic
14ITA009
Recetto Special Cup 2014
  Recetto Italy
html
pdf
11/14 Jul 2014
classic
14FRA412
Championnat de France ESPOIRS & OPEN 2014
  Orthez (64)
html
pdf
11/14 Jul 2014
classic
14FRA012
Championnat de France Benjamins- Minimes 2014
  Orthez (64)
html
pdf
11/13 Jul 2014
classic
14RUS002
Vega OPen 2014
  Club Vega, Moscow region
html
pdf
9 Jul 2014
classic
14GBR008
Malibu Midweek Slalom
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
5/6 Jul 2014
classic
14SWE004
Varberg Open - KWA Classic
  Knäred
html
pdf
5/6 Jul 2014
classic
14ITA012
1st TWS CONTEST NAPOLI 2014
  Giuliano in Campania (Napoli) ITALY
html
pdf
5/6 Jul 2014
classic
14FRA301
NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD EUROPE TOUR HEAD TO HEAD 2014
  BAURECH

pdf
5/6 Jul 2014
classic
14FRA300
BIG DAWG 2014 PROGRAMME
  BAURECH

pdf
5/6 Jul 2014
classic
14FRA101
TROPHEE LOSNE CHAUGEY
  Chaugey
html
pdf
5/6 Jul 2014
classic
14FRA011
NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR
  BAURECH
html
pdf
5/6 Jul 2014
classic
14BLR002
Open Belarus Championships 2014
  Minsk
html
pdf
4/6 Jul 2014
classic
14GBR005
Lound Open Multi
  Lound Water Ski Club
html
pdf
4/6 Jul 2014
classic
14FRA010
COUPE DE MEUZAC
  Meuzac
html
pdf
4/6 Jul 2014
classic
14AUT001
AUSTRIAN OPEN 2014
  Fischlham Lambach
html
pdf
28/29 Jun 2014
classic
14SWE002
West Coast Open
  Bollebygds VSK

pdf
28/29 Jun 2014
classic
14NOR002
Slaastad Open 2014
  SIAP, Skarnes
html
pdf
28/29 Jun 2014
classic
14FRA028
Senior Tour - Etape d'Albertville
  Olympic Waterski

pdf
28/29 Jun 2014
classic
14FRA009
COUPE DE PITROT
  LACANAU -PITROT

pdf
28/29 Jun 2014
classic
14FRA008
Championnats de Ligue Ile de France 2014 - Grez sur Loing
  Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
28/29 Jun 2014
classic
14CZE002
Kostelec Cup 2014
  Kostelec u Jihlavy
html
pdf
28/29 Jun 2014
classic
14CYP001
11th International Cyprus Cup
  Polemidia Dam, Limassol
html
pdf
28/29 Jun 2014
classic
14AUT003
Vienna Slalom
  Raasdorf
html
pdf
27/29 Jun 2014
classic
14ITA004
9th International San Gervasio Trophy
  San Gervasio Bresciano

27/29 Jun 2014
classic
14GER004
BOESCH CUP 2014
  Bremerhaven
html
pdf
27/28 Jun 2014
classic
14GBR004
JB Water Ski Open
  JB Water Ski
html
pdf
27 Jun 2014
classic
14FRA007
Aqua'Challenge
  Gravon
html
pdf
22 Jun 2014
classic
14BEL001
Slalom Special 'Lac du Prince'
  Antoing
html
21/22 Jun 2014
classic
14GBR003
Malibu Multi Round
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
21/22 Jun 2014
classic
14FRA006
Championnats de Ligue RHA
  EXO LENT

pdf
21/22 Jun 2014
classic
14FRA005
ARCACHON 3D 2014
  cazaux
html
pdf
21 Jun 2014
classic
14RUS001
White Night Slalom Trophy
  St. Petersburg
html
pdf
17 Jun 2014
classic
14NOR004
Tirsdagscupen Konkurranse 4
  SIAP
html
pdf
14/15 Jun 2014
classic
14POL002
Silesia Cup 2014
  Sosina lake in Jaworzno
html
pdf
14/15 Jun 2014
classic
14ITA003
4th San Gervasio Slalom Cup
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
14/15 Jun 2014
classic
14FRA004
Toulouse Waterski Cup III
  Fenouillet (31)
html
pdf
14/15 Jun 2014
classic
14FRA003
Senior Tour - Trophee du Gatinais
  Nemours Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
14 Jun 2014
classic
14GBR002
3 Round Trick
  Oxford water Ski Club
html
pdf
7/8 Jun 2014
classic
14NOR001
Slastad VSK Slalomcup
  SIAP, Skarnes
html
pdf
7/8 Jun 2014
classic
14GRE006
Hatzis Open 2014
  Aliartos
html
pdf
7/8 Jun 2014
classic
14GBR001
Three Sisters Ranking Slalom
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
7/8 Jun 2014
classic
14CZE001
Moravia Cup 2014
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
31 May/1 Jun 2014
classic
14GRE001
POROS CUP 2014
  DREPANI WATER SKI RESORT
html
pdf
31 May/1 Jun 2014
classic
14BLR001
Belarus National Cup 2014
  Novopolotsk
html
pdf
25 May 2014
classic
14FRA002
Magic Cup - 2014
  Gretz sur Loing

pdf
6 May 2014
classic
14NOR003
Konkurranse 3
  SIAP
html
pdf
26/27 Apr 2014
classic
14ITA002
Absolut Trophy 2014
  Fosso Ghiaia Italy
html
pdf
25/27 Apr 2014
classic
14MAS001
Putrajaya Nautique Ski & Wake Championships
  Putrajaya, Malaysia
html
pdf
19/20 Apr 2014
classic
14RSA005
All Africa Championships 2014
  Lake Grappa
html
pdf
18/20 Apr 2014
classic
14RSA004
South African Championships 2014
  Lake Grappa
html
pdf
17/21 Apr 2014
classic
14AUS111
2014 Mastercraft Australian National Championships
  Berry Springs Darwin

14/19 Apr 2014
classic
14COL03
Panamerican Championship 2014
  Club Los Lagartos

4/6 Apr 2014
classic
14RSA003
Gauteng Champs
  Ski World
html
pdf
22/23 Mar 2014
classic
14FRA001
Elite Tour : Région Réunion Water Ski Cup
  Saint Paul
html
pdf
21/23 Mar 2014
classic
14RSA002
WP Waterski Championship
  Bon Esperanza
html
pdf
19/23 Mar 2014
classic
14INA001
2014 Indonesia Open & Malindo Championship
  Jakarta

15/16 Mar 2014
classic
14AUS910
2014 MANDURAH WORLD CUP Action Sports Games
  Mandurah
html
pdf
7/10 Mar 2014
classic
14AUS326
2014 Moomba Masters International Waterski Championships
  Yarra River Melbourne

5/10 Mar 2014
classic
14AUS999
2014 Moomba Night Jump
  Melbourne

5/6 Mar 2014
classic
14AUS325
2014 Junior Moomba
  Yarra River Melbourne

1/2 Mar 2014
classic
14AUS324
2014 Moomba LCQ
  Mulwala NSW

1/2 Mar 2014
classic
14AUS107
MASTER CRAFT PROSTAR 2014 Australian Open
  Telegraph Point
html
pdf
25/26 Jan 2014
classic
14RSA001
Satellite Open 2014
  Satellite Dam

pdf
7 Dec 2013
classic
13COL17
Night Fly
  La Pradera Club residencial
html
pdf
26 Nov/1 Dec 2013
classic
13IWWF03
World Waterski Championships 2013
  Los Morros Lake
html
pdf
2/3 Nov 2013
classic
14ITA001
Trofeo Città di Caccamo
  Diga Rosamarina Caccamo

pdf
26/28 Oct 2013
classic
13GRE005
15th MIHAILIDIS MASTERS
  KAIAFAS LAKE
html
pdf
26/27 Oct 2013
classic
13RSA009
Ski World Champs
  Ski World
html
pdf
19/20 Oct 2013
classic
13RSA008
Spring Classic
  Bon Esperanza
html
pdf
12/13 Oct 2013
classic
13GBR002
31st Seaton Classic
  JB Ski
html
pdf
12/13 Oct 2013
classic
13ESP003
Sesena\'s International Slalom 2013
  Sesena
html
pdf
5/6 Oct 2013
classic
13FRA022
SPORTS CENTER SLALOM CUP
  Les Avirmes
html
pdf
5/6 Oct 2013
classic
13BEL006
SWK-Cup 2013
  Schoten
html
pdf
5 Oct 2013
classic
13GBR014
Ernie Ward Memorial Trophy
  Tallington Lakes
html
pdf
4/6 Oct 2013
classic
13ITA007
KLI Trophy 2013
  Fosso Ghiaia Ravenna
html
pdf
29 Sep 2013
classic
13NED004
Finale NWWB-Cup
  Handel
html
pdf
28/29 Sep 2013
classic
13ITA011
10mo Trofeo Laghetto International 2013
  Sperlonga (LT)
html
pdf
28/29 Sep 2013
classic
13GRE007
6th GREEK MASTERS
  ALIARTOS
html
pdf
28/29 Sep 2013
classic
13GBR004
Turps Trophy Rankings List Multi
  Gosfield
html
pdf
28/29 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA055
Finale Coupe de Saut & Coupe de Muret
  Muret (31)

28/29 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA040
Finale Coupe de Saut & Coupe de Muret
  Muret (31)
html
pdf
28/29 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA035
Grenoble Cup - Championnats de ligue RHA 2013
  SNCBFG
html
pdf
28/29 Sep 2013
classic
13CZE003
Spolana Cup 2013
  Neratovice
html
pdf
28 Sep 2013
classic
13ESP005
Campionat Catalunya 2013 Absolut
  Ventalló

pdf
28 Sep 2013
classic
13ESP004
Campionat de Catalunya 2013
  Ventalló

pdf
27/28 Sep 2013
classic
13UKR001
DNEPROPETROVSK OPEN 2013
  Dnepropetrovsk
html
pdf
26/29 Sep 2013
classic
13ASIA02
Nautique Asian Open Championship 2013
  Jakarta Indonesia
html
pdf
26/29 Sep 2013
classic
13ASIA002
Nautique Asian Open Championship 2013
  Jakarta Indonesia
html
pdf
25/28 Sep 2013
classic
13ASIA01
Asian U17 Championships 2013
  Jakarta Indonesia
html
pdf
25/28 Sep 2013
classic
13ASIA001
Asian U17 Championships 2013
  Jakarta Indonesia
html
pdf
22 Sep 2013
classic
13BEL009
Coupe de la Ville de Namur
  Wépion
html
21/22 Sep 2013
classic
13GBR016
Malibu Multi September Comp
  Hazelwoods Ski world
html
pdf
21/22 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA027
TROPHEE DES VENDANGES
  AIGUES MORTES

21/22 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA021
LE PLAN D'eau
  cazaux
html
pdf
21/22 Sep 2013
classic
13CZE007
CHAMPIONSHIPS OF CZECH REPUBLIC AND SLOVAK REPUBLIC
  KRENEK
html
pdf
20/22 Sep 2013
classic
13GER003
DJM 2013
  Mastholte
html
pdf
20/22 Sep 2013
classic
13GER002
DSM 2013
  Mastholte
html
pdf
20/22 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA020
Championnat de France Interligues 2013
  Saint-Pardoux - Limousin
html
pdf
15 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA104
CHALLENGE HAUT GARONNAIS
  LAC DE RABY

14/15 Sep 2013
classic
13SUI004
Geneva Championships 2013
  La Rena, Bourg-en-Bresse, FRA
html
pdf
14/15 Sep 2013
classic
13POR001
Vertice International Slalom 2013
  Ski Clube Quinta Grande
html
pdf
14/15 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA019
MALIBU CUP LACANAU
  LACANAU PITROT
html
14/15 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA018
MASTERCRAFT SLALOM CUP
  Nemours
html
pdf
14 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA103
Grand Prix de Saint Pardoux
  Saint Pardoux
html
pdf
13/15 Sep 2013
classic
13ITA009
Recetto Cup 2013
  Recetto (NO) ITALY
html
pdf
13/15 Sep 2013
classic
13CZE006
Mistrovstvi CR Junioru
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
12/15 Sep 2013
classic
13IWWF02
U21 World Water Ski Championships 2013
  Isles of Lake Hancock

7/8 Sep 2013
classic
13SWE011
DM Öst
  Lida VSK, Getaren, Botkyrka
html
pdf
7/8 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA036
Championnat de Ligue Midi-Pyrénées 2013
  Moissac
html
pdf
7/8 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA023
championnat normandie
  FRA2708
html
pdf
7/8 Sep 2013
classic
13BEL008
MWK Cup 2013.
  Mechelen

7 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA106
CHAMPIONNAT DE LIGUE PLL
  CHATEAU GONTIER
html
pdf
6/8 Sep 2013
classic
13ITA010
XI Sicilian International
  Caccamo

pdf
6/8 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA026
Aqua~Cup
  Gravon
html
pdf
6 Sep 2013
classic
13BEL007
Senior Slalom Special
  Mechelen
html
4/8 Sep 2013
classic
13EAC004
2013 Europe and Africa Water Ski Championships
  Ioannina Greece
html
pdf
4/5 Sep 2013
classic
13EAC003
2013 E&A Team Championships
  Ioannina Greece
html
pdf
31 Aug/1 Sep 2013
classic
13SVK004
MSR JaD Piestany a finále SP
  Piestany
html
pdf
31 Aug/1 Sep 2013
classic
13FRA030
Championnats Ligue FCA
  Montbéliard Dambenois
html
pdf
31 Aug 2013
classic
13FRA034
EXO CUP 2013
  La Rena - Lent - Bourg-en-Bresse

pdf
29 Aug/1 Sep 2013
classic
13EAC006
Europe & Africa +35 Championships 2013
  Sesena, Espana
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2013
classic
13DEN002
Open Danish Championships 2013
  Vallensbæk
html
pdf
25 Aug 2013
classic
13SWE009
DM NORDSVENSKA
  MATFORS
html
25 Aug 2013
classic
13GBR012
SOUTH LAKES 3 Round SLALOM
  SOUTH LAKES

pdf
24/25 Aug 2013
classic
13SWE070
DM Väst 2013
  Lillesjön
html
pdf
24/25 Aug 2013
classic
13ITA006
9th Trofeo San Gervasio B.no 2013
  San Gervasio Bresciano (Brescia) ITALY
html
pdf
24/25 Aug 2013
classic
13FRA017
CHAMPIONNATS BOURGOGNE 2013
  FRA2110
html
pdf
20/25 Aug 2013
classic
13EAC005
2013 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
  NEMOURS
html
pdf
17/18 Aug 2013
classic
13SWE008
Oldboy SM & Kräftcupen
  Ambjörnarp

pdf
17/18 Aug 2013
classic
13CZE005
Moravian Slalom Trophy 2013
  Oleksovice

pdf
17 Aug 2013
classic
13BEL005
Familie record special
  Roksem
html
16/18 Aug 2013
classic
13GER005
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Halle
html
pdf
16/18 Aug 2013
classic
13GER004
GERMAN NATIONAL OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Halle
html
pdf
16/18 Aug 2013
classic
13FRA016
TROPHEE DE MEUZAC
  Meuzac
html
pdf
13/14 Aug 2013
classic
13GBR003
Ray Stokes Jump
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
10/11 Aug 2013
classic
13SUI003
FUN GLISS TROPHY
  Dommartin, FRA
html
pdf
10/11 Aug 2013
classic
13POL006
Polish Open Championships
  Skulsk
html
pdf
10/11 Aug 2013
classic
13POL005
MP J14J17J2135+
  Skulsk
html
pdf
10/11 Aug 2013
classic
13DEN001
Slalom Cup Aalborg
  Aalborg
html
pdf
10/11 Aug 2013
classic
13BLR005
Belarus Youth National Championships
  Minsk, Lake Ptich
html
pdf
9/11 Aug 2013
classic
13EAC002
E & A U21 CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013
  Linköping
html
pdf
4 Aug 2013
classic
13ITA005
3rd San Gervasio Flip Contest
  San Gervasio B.no (Brescia) ITALY
html
pdf
3/4 Aug 2013
classic
13UKR002
Kiev Open Championships
  BreakWater club

pdf
3/4 Aug 2013
classic
13SRB01
Memorijal Mladen Parun 2013
  Becmen
html
pdf
3/4 Aug 2013
classic
13NOR004
Norwegian Nationals 2013
  SIAP

3/4 Aug 2013
classic
13FRA033
Ch Ligue AQUITAINE Mémorial M.NAUDINAT
  Carcans Bombannes

pdf
3/4 Aug 2013
classic
13FRA015
GRD PRIX MARCILLAC ET CH LIGUE LIM
  MARCILLAC
html
pdf
3/4 Aug 2013
classic
13FRA014
Championnats de Ligue Champagne
  Lac de la LIEZ
html
3/4 Aug 2013
classic
13BEL003
Belgian Age Categories Nationals
  Schoten
html
3/4 Aug 2013
classic
13BEL002
Belgian Open Nationals
  Schoten
html
3/4 Aug 2013
classic
13AUT006
International Linz Trophy 2013
  Salmsee Steyreg
html
pdf
3 Aug 2013
classic
13SUIXX1
XTREME DE LA RADE 2013
  Geneva

3 Aug 2013
classic
13ITA004
3rd Jolly Spin Contest 2013
  San Polo (Brescia) ITALY
html
pdf
2/4 Aug 2013
classic
13SWE007
Swedish National Open 2013
  Mariestad

2/4 Aug 2013
classic
13GBR015
British Open Nationals
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
2/4 Aug 2013
classic
13GBR006
British Youth National Championships
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
2/3 Aug 2013
classic
13NOR003
Norwegian Nationals Youth&Senior 2013
  SIAP

29 Jul 2013
classic
13AUT004
2. Bewerb Österreichische U14-U17-U21 Meisterschaft 2013
  Steyregg
html
pdf
27/28 Jul 2013
classic
13SVK003
Kriterium mladeze 2
  Blatné pri Pezinku
html
pdf
27/28 Jul 2013
classic
13SVK002
Pohár Interu
  Blatné pri Pezinku
html
pdf
27/28 Jul 2013
classic
13NOR002
Enebakk Open 2013
  Mjærvann

27/28 Jul 2013
classic
13NED006
NETHERLANDS AGE CATEGORIES NATIONAL
  Maurik
html
pdf
27/28 Jul 2013
classic
13NED005
NETHERLANDS OPEN NATIONALS
  Maurik
html
pdf
27/28 Jul 2013
classic
13GRE003
Seniors Nationals
  STRATOS LAKE AGRINIO
html
pdf
27/28 Jul 2013
classic
13GRE002
OPEN NATIONAL 2013
  LAKE STRATOS
html
pdf
27/28 Jul 2013
classic
13GBR007
British National 35+ Championships
  Wiremill
html
pdf
27/28 Jul 2013
classic
13FRA101
Championnats de l\'Yonne
  Laroche Saint Cydroine

27/28 Jul 2013
classic
13AUT002
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft
  Steyregg / Slamsee
html
pdf
27 Jul 2013
classic
13POL004
NETTA CUP 2013. Memoria³ Zygmunta Kowalika
  Augustów
html
pdf
26/28 Jul 2013
classic
13SWE006
U-14, U-17 och U-21 SM
  Strömsnäsbruk
html
pdf
26/28 Jul 2013
classic
13ITA12
Campionati Italiani Categoria
  San Gervasio B.no (Br) ITALY
html
pdf
26/28 Jul 2013
classic
13FRA003
Championnats de France + 35 ans
  Montbelliard - Dambenois
html
pdf
26 Jul 2013
classic
13GBR005
Wiremill 2 Round Slalom
  Wiremill
html
pdf
25/28 Jul 2013
classic
13FRA166
PROGRAMME CH.FRANCE CAD/JUN/VETERANS
  dambenois

pdf
25/28 Jul 2013
classic
13FRA004
Championnats de France 2013 Cadets Juniors
  Dambenois
html
pdf
25/26 Jul 2013
classic
13GRE001
2013 Hellenic Youth Nationals
  Stratos lake Agrinio

pdf
21 Jul 2013
classic
13NED003
Rooye Plas
  Handel
html
pdf
20/21 Jul 2013
classic
13SWE004
Ivetofta Sparbank Cup
  Bromölla

pdf
20/21 Jul 2013
classic
13RUS002
VLADIMIR FILIN MEMORIAL 2013
  Moscow Region Club Vega
html
pdf
20/21 Jul 2013
classic
13ITA013
Campionati Italiani Assoluti
  Fosso Ghiaia - Ravenna Italy
html
pdf
20 Jul 2013
classic
13SWE005
Nyköping Slalomcup
  Nyköping
html
pdf
19/21 Jul 2013
classic
13GBR011
Lound Open
  Lound
html
pdf
19/21 Jul 2013
classic
13FRA005
Championnats de France BENJAMINS MINIMES
  MONTBELIARD DANBENOIS
html
19/21 Jul 2013
classic
13FRA002
CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE ESPOIRS - OPEN
  MONTBELIARD DANBENOIS
html
13/14 Jul 2013
classic
13SUI001
SWISS CHAMP 2013
  Eurolac

pdf
13/14 Jul 2013
classic
13LUX002
Benelux Championships - Age Categories
  Rosport
html
pdf
13/14 Jul 2013
classic
13LUX001
Benelux Championships Open
  Rosport
html
pdf
13/14 Jul 2013
classic
13GRE006
Nicol Verikiou Cup
  kaiafas Lake, Zaharo

pdf
13/14 Jul 2013
classic
13GBR010
Three Sisters Ranking Slalom
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
13/14 Jul 2013
classic
13FRA025
Trophée Losne-Chaugey
  Chaugey
html
pdf
13/14 Jul 2013
classic
13FRA013
Coupe d'orthez
  ORTHEZ
html
13/14 Jul 2013
classic
13ESP002
Sesena Internationsl 3 Event
  Sesena
html
pdf
13/14 Jul 2013
classic
13CYP001
10th International Cyprus Cup
  Polemidia Damm, Lemessos, Cyprus
html
pdf
13 Jul 2013
classic
13AUT003
1. Bewerb Österreichische U14-U17-U21 Meisterschaft 2013
  Fischlham
html
pdf
12/14 Jul 2013
classic
13RUS001
Vega Open 2013
  Russia, Moscow region
html
pdf
7 Jul 2013
classic
13NED001
NWWB cup
  Maurik

pdf
6/7 Jul 2013
classic
13SWE002
Vbg O - KWA Classic
  Knäred

pdf
6/7 Jul 2013
classic
13POL002
Mazuria Cup 2013
  Szczytno
html
pdf
6/7 Jul 2013
classic
13FRA150
NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD EUROPE TOUR HEAD TO HEAD 2013
  BAURECH
html
pdf
6/7 Jul 2013
classic
13FRA029
BIG DAUWG ET SENIOR TOUR 2013
  BAURECH
html
6/7 Jul 2013
classic
13FRA011
COUPE DE PITROT
  LACANAU PITROT
html
6/7 Jul 2013
classic
13FIN001
SUN 24h
  KURIKKA
html
pdf
6/7 Jul 2013
classic
13CZE002
XVII. Mezinarodni zavod Kostelec CUP
  Kostelec u Jihlavy
html
pdf
6/7 Jul 2013
classic
13BLR001
Open Belarus Championships 2013 (boat)
  Minsk, Lake Ptich
html
pdf
5/7 Jul 2013
classic
13ITA008
Trofeo Tomassini
  Recetto Italy
html
pdf
5/7 Jul 2013
classic
13GBR008
Hazelwoods Ski World July Multi Event
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
5/7 Jul 2013
classic
13FRA012
Championnats de Ligue Ile de France 2013 - 2ème étape Coupe de France de saut
  Nemours - Gretz sur Loing
html
pdf
5/7 Jul 2013
classic
13AUT001
WWUT Slalom Jump Trick Cup 2013
  Fischlham / Lambach-OÖ
html
pdf
29/30 Jun 2013
classic
13SWE001
West Coast Open
  Bollebygds VSK

pdf
29/30 Jun 2013
classic
13NOR001
Slåstad Open 2013
  SIAP
html
pdf
28/30 Jun 2013
classic
13ITA003
8th International San Gervasio B.no 2013
  San Gervasio Bresciano (Brescia) ITALY
html
pdf
28/30 Jun 2013
classic
13GRE008
3rd Aliakmon Open
  Lake Polifitou

pdf
28/30 Jun 2013
classic
13GER001
INTERNATIONAL BREMERHAVEN COMPETITION 2013
  Bremerhaven Luneplatte
html
pdf
28/30 Jun 2013
classic
13FRA010
Coupe de Meuzac
  Meuzac

pdf
28 Jun 2013
classic
13GBR001
JB SKI 2013 OPEN
  Thorpe
html
pdf
28 Jun 2013
classic
13FRA102
AQUAKIDS
  FRA7710
html
pdf
23 Jun 2013
classic
13BEL001
Slalom Special \"Lac du Prince\"
  Antoing
html
pdf
22/23 Jun 2013
classic
13FRA009
ARCACHON SKI TOUR 2013
  cazaux
html
22/23 Jun 2013
classic
13CZE001
Melice waterski cup
  Melice
html
pdf
22 Jun 2013
classic
13SUI002
Lena Cup 2013
  Eurolac, FRA
html
pdf
21 Jun 2013
classic
13FRA028
Aqua~Challenge
  Gravon
html
pdf
19/23 Jun 2013
classic
13EAC001
MEDITERRANEAN GAMES 2013
  MERSIN
html
16 Jun 2013
classic
13ITA002
2nd San gervasio Slalom Cup
  San Gervasio Bresciano - Italy
html
pdf
15/16 Jun 2013
classic
13FRA008
Toulouse Waterski Cup
  Fenouillet
html
pdf
15/16 Jun 2013
classic
13ESP001
Sesena Internatonal Spring Slalom
  Sesena
html
pdf
15 Jun 2013
classic
13ITA001
2nd Jolly Slalom Cup
  San Polo Italy
html
pdf
15 Jun 2013
classic
13GBR009
Three Round Trick
  Oxford Water Ski Club
html
pdf
14/16 Jun 2013
classic
13POL001
Silesia Cup 2013
  Sosina lake in Jaworzno.
html
pdf
8/9 Jun 2013
classic
13GRE04
POROS CUP
  DREPANI WATERSKI RESORT
html
pdf
8/9 Jun 2013
classic
13FRA007
Ski Nemours Slalom Cup
  Nemours
html
pdf
8/9 Jun 2013
classic
13CZE004
Moravia Cup 2013
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
8 Jun 2013
classic
13FRA038
RICH\'S CUP
  Meuzac
html
pdf
8 Jun 2013
classic
13FRA037
CHAMPIONNATS DE LIGUE POC
  ST MEME LES CARRIERES
html
pdf
2 Jun 2013
classic
13GRE09
Coupe Evripos 2013
  Pier gare Halkidos, Ski nautique N.O.CH.
html
pdf
25/26 May 2013
classic
13MAS001
2013 Malaysian National Championships Waterski & Wakeboard
  Putrajaya, Malaysia
html
pdf
4/5 May 2013
classic
13INA004
PALEMBANG WORLD CUP 2013
  Palembang South Sumatra
html
1/2 May 2013
classic
13RSA006
KZN Championships
  Thornlea

pdf
20/21 Apr 2013
classic
13AUS224
NSW State Titles
  Stoney Park

pdf
29/31 Mar 2013
classic
13RSA005
South African Championships 2013
  Ski World

pdf
15/17 Mar 2013
classic
13AUS922
EYRES Waterski & Wakeboard World Cup
  Mandurah WA
html
pdf
9/10 Mar 2013
classic
13RSA004
Satellite Invitational
  Satellite Dam

pdf
8/11 Mar 2013
classic
13AUS318
2013 Moomba Masters
  Yarra River Melbourne

6/7 Mar 2013
classic
13AUS317
2013 Junior Moomba
  Yarra River Melbourne

20/24 Feb 2013
classic
12IWWF05
2012 Junior World Championships
  Mulwala
html
pdf
19/20 Jan 2013
classic
13RSA003
Satellite Open
  Satellite Dam
html
pdf
7/9 Dec 2012
classic
13RSA001
Bon Es Open Championships
  Bon Esperanza
html
pdf
3/4 Nov 2012
classic
13FRA001
CANAL SAT SKI PRO
  Saint Paul - La Réunion
html
pdf
3 Nov 2012
classic
12SWE071
Ymers Cup 2012
  Tunsätter, Nyköping

27/28 Oct 2012
classic
12GRE06
MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2012
  KAIAFAS LAKE, ZACHARO GREECE
html
pdf
27/28 Oct 2012
classic
12ESP005
Nice & Easy 2012
  Llac de Ventalló
html
pdf
24/28 Oct 2012
classic
12IWWF35
2012 World 35+ Waterski Championships
  Boca Laguna, Chapala

pdf
20/21 Oct 2012
classic
12RSA011
Bon Esperanza Spring Classic 2012
  Bon Esperanza
html
pdf
13/14 Oct 2012
classic
12ITA019
Trofeo Città di Caccamo 2012
  Caccamo (PA) - ITALY
html
pdf
13/14 Oct 2012
classic
12GBR007
30th Seaton Classic
  Thorpe
html
pdf
13/14 Oct 2012
classic
12FRA155
INTERLIGUES 2012 WAKE RESULTS
  Fenouillet

pdf
13/14 Oct 2012
classic
12FRA040
INTERLIGUES 2012
  FENOUILLET
html
pdf
13/14 Oct 2012
classic
12ESP003
Sesena International Slalom 2012
  Sesena
html
pdf
6/7 Oct 2012
classic
12GRE002
Poros Cup 2
  Drepani lake
html
pdf
6/7 Oct 2012
classic
12FRA016
Sport Center Slalom Cup 2012
  Frespech
html
pdf
6/7 Oct 2012
classic
12ESP004
SENIOR WATERSKI TOUR 2012
  Ventalló

pdf
5/7 Oct 2012
classic
12ITA010
KLI Trophy 2012
  Fosso Ghiaia
html
pdf
29/30 Sep 2012
classic
12ITA011
9th Trofeo Laghetto 2012
  Sperlonga - ITALY
html
pdf
29/30 Sep 2012
classic
12GRE005
5th Greek Master
  Aliartos Greece
html
pdf
29/30 Sep 2012
classic
12GBR006
TURPS TROPHY
  GOSFIELD LAKE
html
pdf
29/30 Sep 2012
classic
12FRA107
Challenge haut garonnais 2012
  Blagnac
html
pdf
29/30 Sep 2012
classic
12FRA019
3D ARCACHON SKI TOUR
  CAZAUX
html
pdf
29/30 Sep 2012
classic
12FRA008
Championnats de ligue RHA 2012
  Bois Français Grenoble
html
pdf
29/30 Sep 2012
classic
12ESP001
CATALUNYA – ARA LLEIDA WATER SKI 2012
  Terradets
html
28/30 Sep 2012
classic
12UKR001
Dnepropetrovsk Open 2012
  Dnepropetrovsk / UKR
html
pdf
22/23 Sep 2012
classic
12SUI004
WATERSKI GENEVA CHAMP
  Eurolac

pdf
22/23 Sep 2012
classic
12ITA018
Recetto Cup 2012
  Recetto (NO) - ITALY
html
pdf
22/23 Sep 2012
classic
12FRA031
TROPHEE DES VENDANGES
  TROPHEE DES VENDANGES
html
22/23 Sep 2012
classic
12FRA018
Plannet Ski Cup
  ST MEME LES CARRIERES
html
22/23 Sep 2012
classic
12CZE001
Spolana Cup 2012
  Krenek
html
pdf
15/16 Sep 2012
classic
12POR001
Vertice International Slalom 2012
  Ski Club Quinta Grande
html
pdf
15/16 Sep 2012
classic
12NED008
Benelux Age Categories
  De Rooije Plas
html
pdf
15/16 Sep 2012
classic
12NED007
Benelux Championships 2012
  De Rooije Plas
html
pdf
15/16 Sep 2012
classic
12ITA012
Laghetto International 2012
  Sperlonga - ITALY
html
pdf
15/16 Sep 2012
classic
12FRA014
MALIBU CUP LACANAU
  Lacanau-Pitrot
html
15/16 Sep 2012
classic
12CZE008
Absolutni mistrovstvi CR a SR
  Kostelec u Jihlavy
html
pdf
15 Sep 2012
classic
12FRA105
Saint Pardoux Cup
  Saint Pardoux
html
pdf
9 Sep 2012
classic
12FRA036
EXO SLALOM CUP 2012
  La Réna Bourg en Bresse
html
pdf
9 Sep 2012
classic
12ESP009
CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUT 2012
  Ventalló
html
9 Sep 2012
classic
12BEL009
Coupe de la ville de Namur 2012
  Wépion - Namur
html
pdf
8/9 Sep 2012
classic
12SVK001
MSR JaD Piestany
  Pieštany

pdf
8/9 Sep 2012
classic
12POL005
Mistrzostwa Polski Age Categories
  Jaworzno
html
pdf
8/9 Sep 2012
classic
12POL004
Mistrzostwa Polski Open
  Jaworzno
html
pdf
8/9 Sep 2012
classic
12GRE003
PAMVOTIS OPEN 2012
  IOANNINA LAKE-IOANNINA

pdf
8/9 Sep 2012
classic
12FRA025
MasterCraft Slalom cup 2012 + Finale de France de saut
  Nemours
html
pdf
8/9 Sep 2012
classic
12ESP008
CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2012
  Ventalló
html
7/9 Sep 2012
classic
12ITA009
PDT EXTREME CUP
  Parco del Tevere Roma Italy
html
pdf
7/9 Sep 2012
classic
12GBR013
McCann Memorial
  Princes
html
3/8 Sep 2012
classic
12EAC005
E&A 35+ Championships 2012
  Fischlham - Austria
html
pdf
1/2 Sep 2012
classic
12ITA017
International Topolino Trophy
  Roma (Circolo Nautico Parco del Tevere Extreme)
html
1/2 Sep 2012
classic
12FRA032
Championnats de Champagne
  Lac de la Liez PEIGNEY
html
1/2 Sep 2012
classic
12FRA024
AQU\'ACUP 2012
  GRAVON
html
pdf
1/2 Sep 2012
classic
12CZE007
Mistrovstvi CR Junioru a Senioru
  Mìlice

1/2 Sep 2012
classic
12BEL008
MWK - Cup 2012
  Walem/Mechelen
html
pdf
31 Aug/2 Sep 2012
classic
12ITA016
Trofeo Topolino Nazionale
  Roma (Circolo Nautico Parco del Tevere Extreme)
html
31 Aug/1 Sep 2012
classic
12GER004
German Youth Waterski Championship
  Saalfeld / Neidenberga
html
pdf
25/26 Aug 2012
classic
12SWE012
DM Mellansvenska Vattenskidförbundet
  Dalkarlsboviken
html
pdf
25/26 Aug 2012
classic
12ITA008
8th San Gervasio B.no Trophy
  San Gervasio Bresciano (BS) - ITALY
html
pdf
25/26 Aug 2012
classic
12FRA033
Championnat de ligu MPY 2012
  Muret
html
pdf
25/26 Aug 2012
classic
12FRA029
Championnats de Ligue FCA
  Dambenois
html
pdf
25/26 Aug 2012
classic
12BEL006
SWK Cup 2012
  Schoten - Belgium
html
pdf
25 Aug 2012
classic
12NOR006
NVWF Open 2012
  Enebakk VSK
html
pdf
22/26 Aug 2012
classic
12EAC004
2012 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Maurik (NED)
html
pdf
18/19 Aug 2012
classic
12SVK002
Pohár Interu
  Blatné pri Pezinku
html
pdf
18/19 Aug 2012
classic
12POL003
Mazuria Cup
  Szczytno
html
pdf
18/19 Aug 2012
classic
12HUN003
3rd Budapest Slalom Cup 2012
  Budapest - Dunavarsany
html
pdf
18/19 Aug 2012
classic
12FRA027
CHAMPIONNATS BOURGOGNE
  ARC SUR TILLE 21560
html
pdf
18/19 Aug 2012
classic
12FRA015
Coupe des Avirmes
  Frespech
html
18 Aug 2012
classic
12SWE010
Swedbank Cup
  Gamla Boo VSC

18 Aug 2012
classic
12BEL005
Family Special
  Hoge Dijken
html
pdf
16/19 Aug 2012
classic
12EAC003
2012 Europe & Africa Open Championships
  Recetto
html
pdf
15 Aug 2012
classic
12EAC002
2012 Europe & Africa Team Championships
  Recetto
html
pdf
12 Aug 2012
classic
12GBR004
Wiremill Jump Classic
  Wiremill
html
pdf
11/12 Aug 2012
classic
12SWE006
Kräftcupen
  Ambjörnarp

pdf
11/12 Aug 2012
classic
12FRA005
Trphée des Terres Blanches
  Espiet
html
11/12 Aug 2012
classic
12CZE006
Moravian Slalom Trophy 2012
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
11/12 Aug 2012
classic
12AUT002
International Linz Trophy 2012
  Linz Steyregg
html
pdf
11 Aug 2012
classic
12POL002
NETTA CUP 2012
  Augustow
html
pdf
9/12 Aug 2012
classic
12RUS003
Youth Russia Championships 2012
  Club \"Vega\", Moscow region
html
pdf
8/9 Aug 2012
classic
12GBR002
Ray Stokes Pro AM
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
7 Aug 2012
classic
12FRA007
GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC
  marcillac
html
pdf
5 Aug 2012
classic
12ITA007
2nd San Gervasio Flip Contest 2012
  San Gervasio Bresciano - ITALY
html
pdf
4/5 Aug 2012
classic
12SWE003
SM 35+, 45+ och 55+ samt Ivetofta Sparbankscup
  Bromölla

pdf
4/5 Aug 2012
classic
12SRB001
Memorial Mladen Parun
  Belgrad - Becmen
html
pdf
4/5 Aug 2012
classic
12GBR011
British Senior National Championships
  Southlake
html
pdf
4 Aug 2012
classic
12ITA006
2nd Jolly Spin Contest - 2012
  San Polo Brescia
html
pdf
3/4 Aug 2012
classic
12NOR005
NorgesCup 03-04.08.12
  SIAP
html
pdf
3 Aug 2012
classic
12GBR016
Southlake Age Category Slalom
  Southlsake
html
pdf
29 Jul 2012
classic
12NED006
Netherlands Nationals Open
  Handel
html
pdf
28/30 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA003
Championnats de France Espoirs Open
  Baurech
html
28/29 Jul 2012
classic
12SUI001
Swiss Champ. 2012
  Eurolac, FRA

pdf
28/29 Jul 2012
classic
12RUS001
Vladimir Filin Memorial
  Club Vega, Moscow region
html
pdf
28/29 Jul 2012
classic
12NOR003
Norwegian Nationals 2012
  Mjærvann
html
pdf
28/29 Jul 2012
classic
12ITA005
Campionati Italiani Assoluti
  Recetto-Italy
html
pdf
28/29 Jul 2012
classic
12GRE011
NATIONAL OVER 35 CHAMPIONSHIPS
  STRATOS LAKE-AGRINIO
html
pdf
28/29 Jul 2012
classic
12FIN001
FINNISH NATIONALS 2012
  Kurikka
html
pdf
28/29 Jul 2012
classic
12ESP07
Sesena Internationl Three Event 2012
  Sesena
html
pdf
28/29 Jul 2012
classic
12ESP06
Campeonato De Espana De Clasicas 2012
  Sesena
html
pdf
28/29 Jul 2012
classic
12DEN002
Danish Open Championship
  Herning Vandski & Wakeboard Klub
html
pdf
28/29 Jul 2012
classic
12BEL010
Belgian Nationals
  Cerfontaine
html
28/29 Jul 2012
classic
12BEL003
Belgian Open Nationals
  Cerfontaine
html
pdf
28/29 Jul 2012
classic
12AUT003
hotwater.cc cup 2012
  Tulln
html
pdf
28 Jul 2012
classic
12NED005
Netherlands Nationals U14, U17,U21 +35
  Handel

pdf
27/29 Jul 2012
classic
12SWE005
Swedish National Open 2012
  Linköping

27/29 Jul 2012
classic
12GRE010
NATIONAL MEN-WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  STRATOS LAKE-AGRINIO
html
pdf
27/29 Jul 2012
classic
12GBR010
British Open National Championships
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
27/29 Jul 2012
classic
12GBR009
British Youth National Championships
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
27/29 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA011
Championnats de France Benjamins Minimes
  Baurech
html
27/28 Jul 2012
classic
12NOR004
Norwegian Championships Youth/Senior
  Mjærvann
html
pdf
26/27 Jul 2012
classic
12GRE009
NATIONAL YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
  STRATOS LAKE-AGRINIO
html
pdf
26/27 Jul 2012
classic
12DEN001
Danish Nationals Special 2012
  Herning Vandski & Wakeboard Klub
html
pdf
25 Jul 2012
classic
12SWE015
Sydcupen Hopp
  Bromölla
html
pdf
22 Jul 2012
classic
12NED004
NWWB Cup Maurik
  Maurik

pdf
21/22 Jul 2012
classic
12NOR002
Enebakk Open 2012
  Ytre Enebakk
html
pdf
21/22 Jul 2012
classic
12HUN001
Hungarien Slalom Cup
  Kal
html
pdf
21/22 Jul 2012
classic
12GRE015
Nikol Verykiou Cup
  Lake Zacharo-Kaiafas

pdf
21/22 Jul 2012
classic
12AUT004
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft - Austrian Nationals
  Lendorf
html
pdf
20/22 Jul 2012
classic
12SWE004
2012 Sweden Youth Championship
  Nyköping

20/22 Jul 2012
classic
12ITA015
Campionati Italiani Categoria 2012
  Ravenna - ITALY
html
pdf
20/22 Jul 2012
classic
12GER003
German National Senior
  Amberg
html
pdf
20/22 Jul 2012
classic
12GER002
German National Open
  Amberg
html
pdf
19/22 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA010
Championnat de France Vétérans
  Baurech
html
pdf
19/22 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA009
Championnat de France Cadets Juniors
  Baurech
html
pdf
15 Jul 2012
classic
12NED003
NWWB Cup De Rooye Plas
  Handel

pdf
14/15 Jul 2012
classic
12SWE002
Centurion Open
  Linköpings Vattenskidklubb

14/15 Jul 2012
classic
12ITA004
1st ROMA INTERNATIONAL CUP 2012
  ROMA - ITALY
html
pdf
14/15 Jul 2012
classic
12GBR015
Lound Open
  Lound
html
pdf
14/15 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA017
Mémorial M. NAUDINAT Ch de Ligue AQUITAINE
  ORTHEZ
html
14/15 Jul 2012
classic
12CZE002
Melice waterski CUP
  Mìlice

14/15 Jul 2012
classic
12CYP001
9th Cyprus International Cup
  Polemidia Dam
html
pdf
13/15 Jul 2012
classic
12RUS002
Vega Open
  Moscow Region
html
pdf
7/8 Jul 2012
classic
12SWE001
Varberg Open - KWA Classic
  Svallvågen VSK, Knäred
html
7/8 Jul 2012
classic
12GBR012
JULY MULTI
  SOUTH LAKE
html
pdf
7/8 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA130
NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR HEAD TO HEAD
  baurech

pdf
7/8 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA100
TROPHEE LOSNE-CHAUGEY
  Chaugey
html
7/8 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA026
NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR
  baurech
html
pdf
7 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA103
criterium de normandie
  FRA2707
html
6/8 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA002
Coupe de Meuzac
  Meuzac
html
pdf
6/8 Jul 2012
classic
12AUT001
WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2012
  Fischlham / Lambach-OÖ
html
pdf
6/7 Jul 2012
classic
12GBR014
Wigan 4 Round Slalom
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul 2012
classic
12SWE009
West Coast Open
  Ulasjön, Bollebygd VSK, SWEDEN

pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul 2012
classic
12NOR001
Slåstad Open 2012
  SIAP
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul 2012
classic
12GBR003
MALIBU MULTI ROUND
  HAZELWOOD SKI WORLD
html
30 Jun/1 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA102
Championnats de l'Yonne
  Laroche St Cydroine
html
30 Jun/1 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA023
Championnats de Ligue IDF
  Nemours
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA013
COUPE DE PITROT
  lacanau
html
30 Jun/1 Jul 2012
classic
12FIN002
Tampere Open 2012
  Niihama, Tampere
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul 2012
classic
12CZE003
Kostelec Cup 2012
  Kostelec u Jihlavy

pdf
30 Jun 2012
classic
12BEL002
Slalom Special \"Lac du Prince\"
  Lac du Prince Antoing - Belgium
html
pdf
29 Jun/1 Jul 2012
classic
12ITA003
7th International San Gervasio 2012
  San Gervasio Bresciano (BS) ITALY
html
pdf
29 Jun/1 Jul 2012
classic
12GER001
International-Bremerhaven-Competition 2012
  Bremerhaven
html
pdf
24 Jun 2012
classic
12BEL001
RNV CUP
  Vilvoorde
html
pdf
23/24 Jun 2012
classic
12FRA038
CHAMPIONNAT DE LIGUE PACA 2012
  Roquebrune sur Argens
html
23/24 Jun 2012
classic
12FRA020
3D Arcachon Ski Tour
  CAZAUX LE PLAN D EAU FRA3308
html
22/24 Jun 2012
classic
12ITA014
Trofeo Tomassini
  Recetto Italy
html
pdf
22 Jun 2012
classic
12FRA022
Aqu\'Achallenge
  Gravon
html
pdf
16/17 Jun 2012
classic
12FRA006
TOULOUSE WATERSKI CUP
  FENOUILLET LAC DU BOCAGE
html
pdf
16/17 Jun 2012
classic
12CZE005
Memorial Maxe Stehna
  Mìlice
html
pdf
16 Jun 2012
classic
12SUI002
Lena Cup 2012 EFG Bank 7th edition
  Crozet France
html
pdf
10 Jun 2012
classic
12ITA002
1st San Gervasio Cup Slalom
  San Gervasio Bresciano-Italy
html
pdf
9/10 Jun 2012
classic
12POL001
Silesia Cup 2012
  Jaworzno
html
pdf
9/10 Jun 2012
classic
12GRE001
POROS CUP 1
  POROS
html
pdf
9/10 Jun 2012
classic
12FRA021
Ski Nemours Slalom Cup
  Nemours
html
pdf
9 Jun 2012
classic
12ITA001
1st Jolly Cup Slalom
  San Polo Italy
html
pdf
2 Jun/1 Jul 2012
classic
12GRE007
2nd Aliakmon Open 2012
  LAKE POLIFITOU, KOZANI
html
pdf
2/3 Jun 2012
classic
12GBR008
British Youth Trials
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
2/3 Jun 2012
classic
12FRA030
Trophée Camrgue Paradise
  Aigues Mortes
html
pdf
2/3 Jun 2012
classic
12CZE004
Moravia Cup 2012
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
2 Jun 2012
classic
12SWE007
Östköret Nyköping
  Tunsättersjön

pdf
2 Jun 2012
classic
12FRA028
Championnats de Ligue POC
  ST MEME LES CARRIERES
html
27 May 2012
classic
12GRE008
Evripos Cup 2012
  Halkida
html
pdf
8/9 Apr 2012
classic
12RSA007
All African Championships
  Satellite Dam - Kwazuu Natal - South Africa

pdf
6/7 Apr 2012
classic
12RSA005
South African National Championships
  Sattelite Dam - Kwazulu Natal - South Africa

pdf
29 Mar/1 Apr 2012
classic
12EAC001
E & A Under 21 Waterski Championships
  Lake Grappa

pdf
23/25 Mar 2012
classic
12NAM001
Namibia Championships
  Von Bach Dam
html
10/11 Mar 2012
classic
12RSA004
Gauteng Championships
  Ski World

pdf
18/19 Feb 2012
classic
12RSA009
Satellite Tournament
  Satellite Dam
html
21/22 Jan 2012
classic
12RSA008
Satellite Invitation
  Satellite
html
pdf
13/15 Jan 2012
classic
12RSA003
Mofam WP Champs 2012
  Mofam

pdf
12/15 Jan 2012
classic
12IWWFU01
WORLD UNIV CHAMPIONSHIPS
  LOS MORROS
html
pdf
9/11 Dec 2011
classic
12RSA002
West Coast Champs 2011
  RSA00003

pdf
29/30 Oct 2011
classic
11ITA018
9th Sicilia International 2011
  Caccamo (Palermo) ITALY
html
28/30 Oct 2011
classic
11GRE004
MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2011
  KAIAFAS LAKE
html
15/16 Oct 2011
classic
11ITA017
8th Laghetto International 2011
  Sperlonga (LT) - ITALY
html
15/16 Oct 2011
classic
11GBR036
Seaton Classic
  Thorpe
html
15/16 Oct 2011
classic
11ESP006
NICE&EASY 2011
  Ventalló

pdf
15 Oct 2011
classic
11FRA045
CHAMPIONNAT DE LIGUE MCA 2011
  Roquebrune sur Argens
html
8/9 Oct 2011
classic
11UKR01
DNEPROPETROVSK OPEN
  DNEPROPETROVSK

pdf
8/9 Oct 2011
classic
11GRE003
4TH GREEK MASTERS
  ALIARTOS

pdf
8/9 Oct 2011
classic
11FRA044
FINALE SENIOR TOUR
  AIGUES MORTES

8/9 Oct 2011
classic
11ESP005
Sesenas Int Slalom 2011
  Sesena, Madrid

7/9 Oct 2011
classic
11ITA016
KLI TROPHY 2011
  Fosso Ghiaia
html
pdf
1/2 Oct 2011
classic
11ITA015
Senior Tour Italia 2011
  Sperlonga (LT)
html
1/2 Oct 2011
classic
11GRE002
POROS CUP 2011
  POROS
html
pdf
1/2 Oct 2011
classic
11FRA043
Grenoble Cup
  SNCBFG
html
pdf
1/2 Oct 2011
classic
11FRA042
Sports Center Slalom Cup 2011
  Frespech
html
1/2 Oct 2011
classic
11ESP004
II TROFEU DE CATALUNYA
  Olympic Canal

pdf
1 Oct 2011
classic
11GBR034
TURPS TROPHY
  GOSFIELD
html
25 Sep 2011
classic
11POR001
VERTICE INTERNATIONAL SLALOM 2011
  Ski Clube Quinta Grande
html
25 Sep 2011
classic
11CZE004
Spolana Cup 2011
  Krenek

24/25 Sep 2011
classic
11GRE001
19-th INTERNATIONAL PORTO HELI CUP
  Ververoda Lake
html
pdf
24/25 Sep 2011
classic
11FRA041
ROC\'OVERALL 2011
  ROQUEBRUNE
html
pdf
24/25 Sep 2011
classic
11FRA030
chaleenge 31
  blagnac (31)
html
pdf
24/25 Sep 2011
classic
11ESP003
WATER SKI SENIOR TOUR
  Ventalló
html
pdf
24/25 Sep 2011
classic
11CHN01
Waterski & Wakeboard World Cup
  Linyi - China

24 Sep 2011
classic
11SUI005
Geneva Champ. 2011
  Eurolac

pdf
24 Sep 2011
classic
11FRA102
Championnat de ligue PLL
  CHATEAU GONTIER

18 Sep 2011
classic
11CZE006
Absolutni mistrovstvi CR + SR 2011
  Oleksovice

17/18 Sep 2011
classic
11ITA014
7th Trofeo Laghetto International 2011
  Sperlonga (LT) - ITALY
html
17/18 Sep 2011
classic
11GBR040
McCann Memorial 2011
  Princes Club
html
17/18 Sep 2011
classic
11ESP002
OPEN CATALUNYA ARA LLEIDA 2011
  TERRADETS

pdf
17 Sep 2011
classic
11SUI111
Promo SNG 2011
  SNG

pdf
16/18 Sep 2011
classic
11FRA040
Championnats de France Interligues
  Arc sur Tille
html
pdf
15/18 Sep 2011
classic
11EAC005
E & A 35+ Championships
  LACANAU
html
11 Sep 2011
classic
11FRA101
championnats de Normandie
  FRA2702
html
pdf
10/11 Sep 2011
classic
11FRA039
Saint Pardoux Cup
  Saint Pardoux
html
pdf
10/11 Sep 2011
classic
11FRA038
Championnat de Ligue Midi-Pyrénées 2011
  Moissac
html
pdf
10/11 Sep 2011
classic
11FRA037
ARCACHON SENIOR TOUR
  JAUMARD CAZAUX
html
pdf
10/11 Sep 2011
classic
11FRA036
MasterCraft Slalom Cup
  Nemours
html
pdf
10/11 Sep 2011
classic
11ESP008
CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA
  Ventalló
html
10/11 Sep 2011
classic
00FRA038
Championnat de Ligue Midi-Pyrénées 2011
  Moissac

10 Sep 2011
classic
11NOR005
NVWF Open 2011
  SIAP, Skarnes

10 Sep 2011
classic
11FRA035
EXO Slalom Cup 2011
  La Réna - Bourg-en-Bresse

pdf
9/11 Sep 2011
classic
11ITA013
Recetto Young & Senior
  Recetto
html
pdf
9/11 Sep 2011
classic
11ITA012
Parco del Tevere Cup 2011
  ROMA - ITALY
html
4 Sep 2011
classic
11FRA32
PDB Stars and Friends
  Baurech
html
pdf
3/4 Sep 2011
classic
11SWE018
DM-Väst 2011
  Ulasjön, Bollebygd VSK, SWEDEN

3/4 Sep 2011
classic
11SWE017
DM-öst
  Tunsätter
html
3/4 Sep 2011
classic
11POR002
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL_SCA/VERTICE/DELTA
  SCA_CIBORRO
html
pdf
3/4 Sep 2011
classic
11ITA011
International Mickey Mouse Trophy 2011
  Omegna - ITALY
html
3/4 Sep 2011
classic
11GRE014
PAMVOTIS OPEN 2011
  IOANNINA

pdf
3/4 Sep 2011
classic
11FRA051
CH LIGUE CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE
  LA LIEZ
html
pdf
3/4 Sep 2011
classic
11BEL008
MWK-Cup 2011
  Mechelen
html
3 Sep 2011
classic
11ESP001
MADRID Pro AM JUMP 2011
  CERRO de ALARCON
html
pdf
1/4 Sep 2011
classic
11IWWF002
2011 UNDER 21 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
  MEUZAC
html
30/31 Aug 2011
classic
11GBR031
Ray Stokes Pro Am sponsored by Cray Valley
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
28/29 Aug 2011
classic
11GBR038
Three Sisters Am Grand Prix
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
28 Aug 2011
classic
11BEL001
RNV - Cup 2011
  Vilvoorde
html
27/28 Aug 2011
classic
11ITA009
7th San Gervasio Bresciano Trophy 2011
  San Gervasio Bresciano - Brescia - ITALY
html
27/28 Aug 2011
classic
11FRA033
Aqua Cup
  Gravon
html
pdf
27/28 Aug 2011
classic
11FRA031
Championnat de Ligue FCA-Coupe du Pays de Montbéliard
  DAMBENOIS

27 Aug 2011
classic
11SWE019
DM NORDSVENSKA
  RUNSVIKEN MATFORS
html
pdf
24/28 Aug 2011
classic
11EAC004
2011 Europe & Africa YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Dnipropetrovsk
html
pdf
20/21 Aug 2011
classic
11SWE016
Delfincupens riksfinal 2011 & Alingsåsarn
  Slävik, Nären

pdf
20/21 Aug 2011
classic
11FRA029
CHAMPIONNATS BOURGOGNE 2011
  ARC SUR TILLE
html
20/21 Aug 2011
classic
11FRA028
Meuzac Senior Tour
  Meuzac
html
pdf
20/21 Aug 2011
classic
11FRA027
Coupe des Avirmes
  Frespech
html
pdf
20 Aug 2011
classic
11BEL04
Hoge Dijken record special
  Hoge Dijken Roksem

pdf
18/21 Aug 2011
classic
11EAC003
2011 Europe & Africa Open Championships
  SIAP, Skarnes
html
pdf
18/20 Aug 2011
classic
11CZE005
Mistrovství ÈR Juniorù a Seniorù
  Strហpod Ralskem
html
pdf
17 Aug 2011
classic
11EAC002
2011 Europe & Africa Team Championships
  SIAP, Skarnes
html
pdf
14 Aug 2011
classic
11BEL005
Coupe de Profondeville
  Profondeville
html
13/14 Aug 2011
classic
11HUN002
2nd Budapest Slalom Cup 2011
  Dunavarsany
html
pdf
13/14 Aug 2011
classic
11GER006
Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
  Halle - Kanena
html
13/14 Aug 2011
classic
11GBR026
British Senior Nationals
  Gosfield
html
12/15 Aug 2011
classic
11FRA025
TROPHEE DES TERRES BLANCHES
  ESPIET
html
12/14 Aug 2011
classic
11FRA026
BIG DAWG SERIES EUROPE
  BAURECH
html
pdf
12/13 Aug 2011
classic
11GER005
Deutsche Jugend & Senioren Meisterschaften
  Halle - Kanena
html
pdf
12 Aug 2011
classic
11GBR025
Gosfield Two Round Slalom
  Gosfield Lake
html
11 Aug 2011
classic
11GBR024
Three Sisters Treble
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
9/14 Aug 2011
classic
11RUS001
Russia Youth Championships 2011
  Lake Volgo, Tver region
html
pdf
7 Aug 2011
classic
11ITA008
First San Gervasio Flip Contest 2011
  San Gervasio Bresciano Brescia ITALY
html
pdf
6/7 Aug 2011
classic
11SWE015
Oldboy NM/SM & Kräftcupen
  Ambjörnarp

pdf
6/7 Aug 2011
classic
11FRA024
GD PRIX DE MARCILLAC ET CH.LIGUE LIMOUSIN
  MARCILLAC LA CROISILLE
html
pdf
6/7 Aug 2011
classic
11BEL004
Benelux Championships
  Cerfontaine
html
6 Aug 2011
classic
11ITA007
First Jolly Spin Contest 2011
  San Polo Brescia ITALY
html
pdf
5/7 Aug 2011
classic
11EAC001
E&A U21 Championships
  Sesena
html
2/28 Aug 2011
classic
11GBR039
Princes Pro-Am 2011
  Princes Club
html
30/31 Jul 2011
classic
11SRB001
Memorial Mladen Parun 2011
  Becmen
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2011
classic
11NOR004
Norwegian Nationals 2011
  SIAP
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2011
classic
11ITA006
Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2011
  Cervia - Ravenna
html
30/31 Jul 2011
classic
11GRE011
NATIONAL SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
  STRATOS LAKE-AGRINIO
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2011
classic
11GRE010
NATIONAL MEN-WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  STRATOS LAKE-AGRINIO
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2011
classic
11GER003
Friendship Cup 2011
  Feldberger Seenplatte
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2011
classic
11BEL003
Belgian Nationals 2011
  SWK - Schoten
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2011
classic
11AUT002
INTERNATIONALE LINZ TROPHY 2011
  Wasserskizentrum Salmsee Steyregg
html
pdf
30 Jul 2011
classic
11POL002
NETTA CUP
  Augustow
html
pdf
29/31 Jul 2011
classic
11SWE014
Swedish Nationals
  Bromölla VSK, Levrasjön

pdf
29/31 Jul 2011
classic
11GBR037
British Youth Nationals
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
29/31 Jul 2011
classic
11GBR021
British Open Nationals
  Hazelwoods Ski world
html
29/31 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA050
Championnats de France Open
  Nemours
html
29/31 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA049
Championnats de France Benjamins Minimes
  Nemours
html
29/30 Jul 2011
classic
11NOR003
NM 2011 Aldersbestemte
  SIAP
html
pdf
29/30 Jul 2011
classic
11GER004
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2011
  Feldberger Seenplatte
html
pdf
28/29 Jul 2011
classic
11GRE009
NATIONAL YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
  STRATOS LAKE-AGRINIO
html
pdf
27/29 Jul 2011
classic
11ITA005
Campionati Italiani di Categoria
  Fosso Ghiaia
html
pdf
25/27 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA048
Championnats de France Cadets-Juniors 2011
  Nemours
html
pdf
25/27 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA021
Championnats de France +35ans 2011
  Nemours
html
pdf
23/24 Jul 2011
classic
11NOR002
Enebakk Open 2011
  Ytre Enebakk
html
pdf
23/24 Jul 2011
classic
11HUN001B
Hungarian Slalom Cup Senior
  Kal
html
pdf
23/24 Jul 2011
classic
11HUN001A
Hungarian Slalom Cup
  Kal
html
pdf
22/24 Jul 2011
classic
11SWE012
11SWE012 Ungdoms & Junior SM
  Mariestad Vattenskidklubb

22/24 Jul 2011
classic
11ITA020
Segrate International 2011
  Lago Binella Segrate-Milano ITALY
html
22 Jul 2011
classic
11GBR019
Three Sisters Age Category Slalom
  Three Sisters Water Ski Club
html
pdf
18/24 Jul 2011
classic
11IWWF01
Waterski World Championships
  Dubna - Moscow Region
html
pdf
16/17 Jul 2011
classic
11SWE010
11SWE010 Centurion Tour
  Linköpings Vattenskidklubb
html
pdf
16/17 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA20
Mémorial M. Naudinat Ch de Ligue AQUITAINE
  Orthez
html
16 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA018
coupe de moissac
  MOISSAC

pdf
15/16 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA019
EZY SENIOR TOUR
  EZY SUR EURE
html
pdf
10 Jul 2011
classic
11GBR015
Wiremill Jump Classic
  Wiremill

pdf
9/10 Jul 2011
classic
11SWE008
Varberg Open - KWA Classic
  Långsjön, Knäred, SWEDEN

pdf
9/10 Jul 2011
classic
11SVK002
Pohár Interu 2011
  Blatné pri Pezinku

9/10 Jul 2011
classic
11SUI004
Swiss Champ. 2011
  Eurolac, FRA

pdf
9/10 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA016
Trophee Losne Chaugey
  FRA2102
html
9/10 Jul 2011
classic
11CYP01
8th Cyprus International Cup 2011
  Polemidia Dam
html
pdf
9/10 Jul 2011
classic
11AUT003
Wasserski Tournament Staatsmeisterschaft
  Fischlham
html
pdf
9 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA017
criterium de normandie
  FRA2707
html
8/10 Jul 2011
classic
11ITA004
Recetto Overall 2011 III°Tr.Sergio Zanardi
  Recetto
html
8/10 Jul 2011
classic
11GER002
International Bremerhaven 2011
  Bremerhaven
html
8/10 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA015
COUPE DE MEUZAC
  MEUZAC
html
pdf
2/3 Jul 2011
classic
11SWE003
West Coast Open
  Ulasjön, Bollebygd VSK, SWEDEN

pdf
2/3 Jul 2011
classic
11NOR001
Slåstad Open 2011
  SIAP
html
pdf
2/3 Jul 2011
classic
11GBR013
Gosfield 3 Round Multi
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
2/3 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA013
Championnats de Ligue IDF 2011
  Nemours
html
pdf
2/3 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA012
Championnats de Ligue RHA 2011
  Grenoble - SNCBFG
html
pdf
2/3 Jul 2011
classic
11FRA011
Coupe de Pitrot
  lacanau Pitrot
html
2/3 Jul 2011
classic
11FIN001
Kurikka International Open
  Kurikka
html
pdf
2/3 Jul 2011
classic
11CZE003
15. mezinárodní závod Kostelec CUP 2011
  Kostelec u Jihlavy
html
pdf
2/3 Jul 2011
classic
11BLR002
Open Championships of Belarus
  Minsk
html
pdf
1/3 Jul 2011
classic
11ITA003
6° International San Gervasio Bresciano 2011
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
1/3 Jul 2011
classic
11GRE006
1st Aliakmon open
  Lake Polifitou

pdf
1/3 Jul 2011
classic
11AUT001
WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2011
  Waterski site Fischlham / Lambach-OÖ
html
pdf
25/26 Jun 2011
classic
11GBR007
Malibu Multi Round
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
25/26 Jun 2011
classic
11FRA010
Arcachon Ski Tour
  Cazaux
html
25/26 Jun 2011
classic
11FRA009
Fun Gliss Trophy Senior Tour Etape N° 2
  Etang du Chanay Dommartin

pdf
25/26 Jun 2011
classic
11FRA008
COUPE TEAM FRANCE
  ROQUEBRUNE
html
pdf
24/26 Jun 2011
classic
11ITA002
Trofeo Tomassini
  Recetto
html
24/26 Jun 2011
classic
11GER001
International Slalom & Jump Cup 2011
  WSC Haidweiher ( Amberg)
html
pdf
24/26 Jun 2011
classic
11ESP007
CAMPEONATO ESPAÑA 2011
  TERRADETS (Lleida)
html
pdf
24 Jun 2011
classic
11FRA007
Aqua Challenge
  Gravon
html
pdf
18/19 Jun 2011
classic
11POL003
Tadeusz Kurczynski Memorial
  Warsaw
html
pdf
18/19 Jun 2011
classic
11GRE005
Porto Heli Ski Cup
  Ververoda lake Porto heli
html
pdf
18/19 Jun 2011
classic
11FRA047
Wake & Gliss Passion Festival
  Roquebrune
html
18/19 Jun 2011
classic
11CZE002
Nominaèní závod WSN
  Jezero Køenek
html
pdf
18 Jun 2011
classic
11SUI002
Lena Cup 2011
  Crozet

pdf
11/13 Jun 2011
classic
11FRA005
Ski Nemours Slalom Cup
  Nemours
html
pdf
11/12 Jun 2011
classic
11POL001
Silesia Cup 2011
  Sosina Lake in Jaworzno
html
pdf
11/12 Jun 2011
classic
11FRA004
SLALOM FESTIVAL
  ROQUEBRUNE
html
pdf
4/5 Jun 2011
classic
11GBR0013
British Youth Trials
  South Lake
html
4/5 Jun 2011
classic
11FRA001
TROPHEE CAMARGUE PARADISE
  AIGUES MORTES

pdf
4/5 Jun 2011
classic
11CZE001
Moravia Cup 2011
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
4 Jun 2011
classic
11FRA002
Championnats de Ligue POC
  ST MEME LES CARRIERES
html
8 May 2011
classic
11GBR001
Three Round Trick
  South Lake
html
pdf
24/25 Apr 2011
classic
11RSA009
South African Championships 2011
  Satellite

pdf
22/23 Apr 2011
classic
11RSA008
KZN Championships
  Satellite

pdf
8/9 Apr 2011
classic
11RSA007
Northern Cape Champs 2011
  Lake Grappa

pdf
1/3 Apr 2011
classic
11RSA006
Interprovincial Championships 2011
  Satellite Dam

pdf
26/27 Mar 2011
classic
11NAM001
Namibian Championships
  Von Bach Dam

pdf
19/20 Feb 2011
classic
11RSA005
Bon Es Open 2011
  Bon Esperanza

pdf
15/16 Jan 2011
classic
11RSA003
Stimorol Western Province Championships
  Mofam

pdf
11/12 Dec 2010
classic
11RSA002
West Coast Championships
  Bon Esperanza

pdf
5/6 Nov 2010
classic
10FRA41
Canalsat Ski Pro
  Saint Paul de la Réunion
html
pdf
29/31 Oct 2010
classic
10FRA07
Chpts de France Interligues 2010
  Roquebrune s/ Argens
html
29/30 Oct 2010
classic
10UAE030
Ras Al Khaimah Water Ski Open 2010 - CP2
  Ras Al Khaimah

16/17 Oct 2010
classic
10ITA0017
VIII Sicilia International 2010
  Lago Rosamarina Caccamo (PA)

16/17 Oct 2010
classic
10FRA45
pdb stars & friends Baurech 2010
  baurech
html
16/17 Oct 2010
classic
10FRA33
Championnats de Ligue PACA
  Roquebrune sur Argens
html
9/10 Oct 2010
classic
10ITA016
Senior Tour Final 2010
  Sperlonga

9/10 Oct 2010
classic
10GRE13
3rd Greek Masters
  GREALIAR

pdf
9/10 Oct 2010
classic
10ESP08
Sesena's International Slalom
  Sesena
html
pdf
9 Oct 2010
classic
11RSA001
Piketberg Last Chance Open
  Piketberg

pdf
2/3 Oct 2010
classic
10GRE11
POROS CUP 2010
  Drepani Lagoon
html
pdf
2/3 Oct 2010
classic
10GRE10
POROS CUP Open 2010
  Drepani Lagoon
html
pdf
2/3 Oct 2010
classic
10FRA26
Sport Center Slalom Cup 2010
  Frespech
html
pdf
2/3 Oct 2010
classic
10ESP07
CAMPIONAT NICE&EASY
  Ventalló, ESP
html
pdf
1/3 Oct 2010
classic
10ITA014
KLI Trophy 2010
  Fosso Ghiaia Ravenna
html
pdf
26 Sep 2010
classic
10SRB01
Memorijal Mladen Parun
  Ada Ciganlija

25/26 Sep 2010
classic
10GRE09
PORTO HELI VERVERODE CUP
  VERVERODE BAY
html
pdf
25/26 Sep 2010
classic
10GRE08
PORTO HELI SLALOM CUP 2010
  VERVERODE
html
pdf
25/26 Sep 2010
classic
10FRA25
Trophée des Vendanges
  AIGUES MORTES

pdf
25/26 Sep 2010
classic
10FRA06
CRITERIUM D AUTOMNE
  ROQUEBRUNE
html
25/26 Sep 2010
classic
10CZE08
Spolana CUP 2010
  Køenek
html
pdf
24/26 Sep 2010
classic
10ITA012
Trofeo Tomassini
  Recetto
html
pdf
18/19 Sep 2010
classic
10POR02
Vertice International Slalom
  Ski Clube Quinta Grande
html
pdf
18/19 Sep 2010
classic
10FRA30
ARCACHON SENIOR TOUR
  JAUMARD

pdf
18/19 Sep 2010
classic
10ESP06
Open Canal Olimpic
  Castelldefels
html
pdf
18 Sep 2010
classic
10SUI06
Geneva Champs 2010
  Eurolac, FRA
html
pdf
12 Sep 2010
classic
10BEL11
Slalom HPS Lac du Prince 2010
  Antoing (Belgium)
html
pdf
11/12 Sep 2010
classic
10SWE48
Scandic Open
  Mörstorpssjön

11/12 Sep 2010
classic
10GBR14
McCann Memorial 2010
  Princes Club
html
11/12 Sep 2010
classic
10FRA28
Mastercraft Slalom Cup
  Nemours
html
11/12 Sep 2010
classic
10CZE07
Mistrovství Ceské a Slovenské republiky / Czech & Slovak Champs.
  Krenek
html
pdf
11/12 Sep 2010
classic
09FRE23
Exo Cup
  Bourg en Bresse
html
11 Sep 2010
classic
10FRA43
Saint Pardoux Cup
  Saint Pardoux
html
pdf
10/12 Sep 2010
classic
10UKR10
Ukraine Open 2010
  Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine
html
pdf
6/12 Sep 2010
classic
10EAME09
35+ Waterski World Championships
  Segrate, Italy

6/12 Sep 2010
classic
10EAME08
2010 E&A 35+ Championships
  Segrate, Italy

4/5 Sep 2010
classic
10SVK05
MSR Juniorov a Dofenov
  Blatne

4/5 Sep 2010
classic
10FRA22
PITROT SENIORS TROPHY
  Lacanau Pitrot
html
4/5 Sep 2010
classic
10FRA21
AQUA'CUP
  Gravon
html
4/5 Sep 2010
classic
10CRO01
Blue Ski International
  Zagreb
html
4/5 Sep 2010
classic
10BEL10
MWK Cup 2010
  Mechelen
html
1 Sep 2010
classic
10GBR13
Three Sisters Pro Am Grand Prix 2010
  Three Sisters Water Ski
html
pdf
29/30 Aug 2010
classic
10FRA98
ChunCheon Waterski & Wakeboard world Cup - part of 1st world Leisure Games
  Chuncheon

28/29 Aug 2010
classic
10FRA15
Coupe des Avirmes
  Frespech
html
pdf
28/29 Aug 2010
classic
10BEL08
SWK CUP
  Schoten
html
pdf
27/29 Aug 2010
classic
10GBR12
Princes Pro-Am/Team Challenge
  Princes Ski Club
html
25/29 Aug 2010
classic
10EAME05
European Youth Championships 2010
  Fischlham

24 Aug 2010
classic
10GBR11
Cray Valley ProAm 2010
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
21/22 Aug 2010
classic
10ITA010
6th San Gervasio Bresciano Trophy 2010
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
21/22 Aug 2010
classic
10FRA20
Championnats de Ligue Bourgogne
  Arc sur Tille
html
21/22 Aug 2010
classic
10FRA19
Trophée de Meuzac - Senior Tour
  Meuzac
html
pdf
21/22 Aug 2010
classic
10CZE05
Mistrovství CR Junioru a Senioru / Czech Juniors & Seniors Champs.
  Køenek
html
pdf
21 Aug 2010
classic
10SWE39
Fixus Koivunen Slalom Cup
  Tunsättersjön Nyköping

pdf
21 Aug 2010
classic
10GBR10
London Night Jump 2010
  Liquid Leisure, London

pdf
20/22 Aug 2010
classic
10RUS04
Junior Russia Championships 2010
  Russia, Moscow,Strogino
html
19/22 Aug 2010
classic
10EAME04
2010 Europe & Africa Open Championships
  Thorpe
html
pdf
18 Aug 2010
classic
10EAME03
2010 Europe & Africa Team Championships
  Thorpe
html
pdf
14/15 Aug 2010
classic
10SWE36
Kräftcupen 2010
  Ambjörnarp

14/15 Aug 2010
classic
10RUS03
Junior Moscow Championships 2010
  Russia, Moscow, Strogino
html
14/15 Aug 2010
classic
10FRA37
Trophee des terres blanches
  Espiet
html
13/15 Aug 2010
classic
10EAME99
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE -21
  MEUZAC

6/8 Aug 2010
classic
10SWE34
Oldboys/girls SM
  Strömsnäsbruk

6 Aug 2010
classic
10GBR07
THREE SISTERS 3 ROUND AGE CATEGORY SLALOM
  Three Sisters WSC
html
5/8 Aug 2010
classic
10ITA100
World Junior Championships 2010
  San Gervasio
html
pdf
31 Jul/1 Aug 2010
classic
10NOR005
Norgesmesterksap 2010_Åpen
  Slåstad / SIAP

31 Jul/1 Aug 2010
classic
10GER004
GERMAN NATIONALS TEAM
  Feldberg
html
pdf
31 Jul/1 Aug 2010
classic
10FRA18
Grand Prix de Marcillac
  Marcillac la Croisille
html
pdf
31 Jul/1 Aug 2010
classic
10BELO5
Belgian Nationals
  l'Eau d'Heure
html
pdf
30 Jul/1 Aug 2010
classic
10SWE33
Svenska Mästerskapen för Seniorer
  Linköpings Vattenskidklubb

30 Jul/1 Aug 2010
classic
10ITA009
Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2010
  Milano Idroscalo
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2010
classic
10POL06
Netta Cup 2010 - Kowalik Memorial
  Poland , Augustow
html
pdf
30/31 Jul 2010
classic
10NOR04
Norgesmesterskapet 2010 - Aldersbestemte klasser
  SIAP, Skarnes

30/31 Jul 2010
classic
10GBR06
British Open Nationals 2010
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
26/28 Jul 2010
classic
10ITA007
Campionati Italiani Categoria
  Idroscalo Milano
html
pdf
25/26 Jul 2010
classic
10ESP02
1st Madrid International Jump
   Cerro de Alarcon, Valdemorillo (SPAIN)
html
pdf
25 Jul 2010
classic
10BEL04
Coupe de la ville de Namur
  Wépion
html
pdf
24/25 Jul 2010
classic
10SUI04
Swiss Champ. 2010
  Eurolac, Crozet
html
pdf
24/25 Jul 2010
classic
10GRE07
2010 Greek Senior Nationals
  Lake Stratos Agrinio
html
pdf
24/25 Jul 2010
classic
10GRE06
2010 Greek Open Championships
  Lake Stratos Agrinio
html
pdf
24/25 Jul 2010
classic
10GBR05
British Youth Nationals
  Southlake Ski School

24/25 Jul 2010
classic
10ESP01
Campeonato de Espana Clasicas 2010
  Cerro de Alarcon, Valdemorillo (SPAIN)
html
23/25 Jul 2010
classic
10SWE31
Ungdom och Junior SM
  Mariestad

23/25 Jul 2010
classic
10FRA05
Championnats de France Benjamins Minimes
  Baurech
html
23/25 Jul 2010
classic
10FRA04
Championnats de France Open
  Baurech
html
22/24 Jul 2010
classic
10GRE05
2010 Greek Youth Nationals
  Lake Stratos Agrinio
html
pdf
17/18 Jul 2010
classic
10FIN01
Tampere-St.Petersburg Open 2010
  Niihama, Tampere

17/18 Jul 2010
classic
10CZE04
Nominacni zavod WSN
  Křenek

pdf
17/18 Jul 2010
classic
10AUT03
WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2010
  Wasserskizentrum Salmsee Steyregg
html
pdf
16/18 Jul 2010
classic
10GER003
German Nationals
  Fetzersee / Gundelfingen
html
pdf
16/18 Jul 2010
classic
10FRA03
Championnnats de France Vétérans
  Espiet

pdf
16/18 Jul 2010
classic
10FRA02
Championnats de France
  Espiet

pdf
16/17 Jul 2010
classic
10SUI03
Alizee Cup 2010
  Crozet
html
pdf
14/15 Jul 2010
classic
10FRA38
AQUITAINE SENIOR TROPHY 2010
  BAURECH FRANCE
html
pdf
12/13 Jul 2010
classic
10SWE29
Ivetofta Sparbanken Cup
  Bromölla
html
pdf
11 Jul 2010
classic
10SWE26
Varberg Open
  SWE0214 Svallvågen Knäred

pdf
10/11 Jul 2010
classic
10FRA17
Ezy Pro Am 2010
  Ezy sur Eure
html
pdf
10 Jul 2010
classic
10SWE25
KWA Open
  SWE0214 Svallvågen Knäred

pdf
9/11 Jul 2010
classic
10ITA004
Recetto Overall trofeo II° Trofeo sergio Zanardi
  Recetto
html
pdf
9/11 Jul 2010
classic
10FRA14
COUPE DE MEUZAC 2010
  MEUZAC FRANCE
html
pdf
4 Jul 2010
classic
10BEL03
Slalom Special "Lac du Prince"
  Antoing (Belgium)
html
pdf
3/4 Jul 2010
classic
10FRA13
Championnats d'Ile de France
  Nemours

3/4 Jul 2010
classic
10FRA12
Mémorial Michel Naudinat - Ch de Ligue AQUITAINE
  Lacanau Pitrot
html
3/4 Jul 2010
classic
10CZE03
Shadow of Whales CUP 2010
  Kostelec nad Labem

pdf
3/4 Jul 2010
classic
10CYP01
7th Cyprus International Cup
  Polemidia Dam
html
pdf
3/4 Jul 2010
classic
10BLR05
International Competition Belarus - Poland - Latvia
  Minsk (BLR)

2/4 Jul 2010
classic
10RUS02
Nosachev Masters 2010
  Moscow, Strogino
html
2/4 Jul 2010
classic
10ITA003
5th International San Gervasio Bresciano 2010
  San Gervasio Bresciano ITALY
html
2/4 Jul 2010
classic
10ITA0004
5th International San Gervasio B.no 2010
  San Gervasio