International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 Australian National Barefoot Championships




Mulwala

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Sub Junior Girls Slalom
Sub Junior Girls Tricks
Sub Junior Girls Jump
Sub Junior Girls Overall

Sub Junior Boys Slalom
Sub Junior Boys Tricks
Sub Junior Boys Jump
Sub Junior Boys Overall

Junior Girls Slalom
Junior Girls Tricks
Junior Girls Jump
Junior Girls Overall

Junior Boys Slalom
Junior Boys Tricks
Junior Boys Jump
Junior Boys Overall

Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Tricks
Under 21 Women Jump
Under 21 Women Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Pro Women Slalom
Open Pro Women Tricks
Open Pro Women Jump
Open Pro Women Overall

Open Pro Men Slalom
Open Pro Men Tricks
Open Pro Men Jump
Open Pro Men Overall

Open 1 Women Slalom
Open 1 Women Tricks
Open 1 Women Jump
Open 1 Women Overall

Open 1 Men Slalom
Open 1 Men Tricks
Open 1 Men Jump
Open 1 Men Overall

Open 2 Women Slalom
Open 2 Women Tricks
Open 2 Women Jump
Open 2 Women Overall

Open 2 Men Slalom
Open 2 Men Tricks
Open 2 Men Jump
Open 2 Men Overall

Open 3 Women Slalom
Open 3 Women Tricks
Open 3 Women Jump

Open 3 Men Slalom
Open 3 Men Tricks
Open 3 Men Jump
Open 3 Men Overall

Senior Women Slalom
Senior Women Tricks
Senior Women Jump
Senior Women Overall

Senior Men Slalom
Senior Men Tricks
Senior Men Jump
Senior Men Overall

Veteran Women Slalom
Veteran Women Tricks
Veteran Women Jump
Veteran Women Overall

Veteran Men Slalom
Veteran Men Tricks
Veteran Men Jump
Veteran Men Overall

Veteran 1 Women Slalom
Veteran 1 Women Tricks
Veteran 1 Women Jump
Veteran 1 Women Overall

Veteran 1 Men Slalom
Veteran 1 Men Tricks
Veteran 1 Men Jump
Veteran 1 Men Overall

Veteran 2 Men Slalom
Veteran 2 Men Tricks
Veteran 2 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
2019 Australian National Barefoot Championships
Mulwala - 13/17 Mar 2019

2019 Australian National Barefoot Championships - Starting list - Open 3 Men Serie 1 Slalom Finals

2019 Australian National Barefoot Championships

Open 3 Men Serie 1 Slalom Finals Starting list - West Lake - Friday - 10:15 AM

Homologation: World record - 13/03/2019 - 17/03/2019
      Name Team   Categ. Round 1 Score
  1
AUS
 
Wilson Bruce TAS   Op3 M 0.88  
  2
AUS
 
Duncan David QLD   Op3 M 1.40  
  3
AUS
 
Herriot Peter SA   Op3 M 1.60  
  4
AUS
 
Norman John QLD   Op3 M 1.70  
  5
AUS
 
Blank Jeff QLD   Op3 M 2.83  
  6
AUS
 
Powditch Aaron SA   Op3 M 3.10  
  7
AUS
 
Rogers Dennis NSW   Op3 M 3.85  
  8
AUS
 
Franks Cam SA   Op3 M 3.85  
  9
AUS
 
Brook Ryan NSW   Op3 M 3.93  
  10
AUS
 
Stannard Ryan SA   Op3 M 4.33  
  11
AUS
 
Bettenay Gavin QLD   Op3 M 5.18  
  12
AUS
 
Anderson Justin WA   Op3 M 5.45  
  13
AUS
 
Flack Ethan QLD   Op3 M 6.45  
  14
AUS
 
Jefferay Mark NSW   Op3 M 7.20  
  15
AUS
 
Keen Gary NSW   Op3 M 7.35  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved