International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 Australian National Barefoot Championships




Mulwala

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Sub Junior Girls Slalom
Sub Junior Girls Tricks
Sub Junior Girls Jump
Sub Junior Girls Overall

Sub Junior Boys Slalom
Sub Junior Boys Tricks
Sub Junior Boys Jump
Sub Junior Boys Overall

Junior Girls Slalom
Junior Girls Tricks
Junior Girls Jump
Junior Girls Overall

Junior Boys Slalom
Junior Boys Tricks
Junior Boys Jump
Junior Boys Overall

Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Tricks
Under 21 Women Jump
Under 21 Women Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Pro Women Slalom
Open Pro Women Tricks
Open Pro Women Jump
Open Pro Women Overall

Open Pro Men Slalom
Open Pro Men Tricks
Open Pro Men Jump
Open Pro Men Overall

Open 1 Women Slalom
Open 1 Women Tricks
Open 1 Women Jump
Open 1 Women Overall

Open 1 Men Slalom
Open 1 Men Tricks
Open 1 Men Jump
Open 1 Men Overall

Open 2 Women Slalom
Open 2 Women Tricks
Open 2 Women Jump
Open 2 Women Overall

Open 2 Men Slalom
Open 2 Men Tricks
Open 2 Men Jump
Open 2 Men Overall

Open 3 Women Slalom
Open 3 Women Tricks
Open 3 Women Jump

Open 3 Men Slalom
Open 3 Men Tricks
Open 3 Men Jump
Open 3 Men Overall

Senior Women Slalom
Senior Women Tricks
Senior Women Jump
Senior Women Overall

Senior Men Slalom
Senior Men Tricks
Senior Men Jump
Senior Men Overall

Veteran Women Slalom
Veteran Women Tricks
Veteran Women Jump
Veteran Women Overall

Veteran Men Slalom
Veteran Men Tricks
Veteran Men Jump
Veteran Men Overall

Veteran 1 Women Slalom
Veteran 1 Women Tricks
Veteran 1 Women Jump
Veteran 1 Women Overall

Veteran 1 Men Slalom
Veteran 1 Men Tricks
Veteran 1 Men Jump
Veteran 1 Men Overall

Veteran 2 Men Slalom
Veteran 2 Men Tricks
Veteran 2 Men Overall
2019 Australian National Barefoot Championships
Mulwala - 13/17 Mar 2019

2019 Australian National Barefoot Championships - Individual classification - Open 3 Men Tricks

2019 Australian National Barefoot Championships

Open 3 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 13/03/2019 - 17/03/2019
  Name Team     Categ. Round 1 Finals   Overall
1 Bettenay Gavin QLD
AUS
 
  Op3 M 1150 1050   1000.00
2 Keen Gary NSW
AUS
 
  Op3 M 670 880   765.22
3 Flack Ethan QLD
AUS
 
  Op3 M 800 840   730.43
4 Anderson Justin WA
AUS
 
  Op3 M 700 710   617.39
5 Franks Cam SA
AUS
 
  Op3 M 630 700   608.70
6 Stannard Ryan SA
AUS
 
  Op3 M 670 660   582.61
7 Jefferay Mark NSW
AUS
 
  Op3 M 780 630   678.26
8 Brook Ryan NSW
AUS
 
  Op3 M 480 580   504.35
9 Duncan David QLD
AUS
 
  Op3 M 300 520   452.17
10 Rogers Dennis NSW
AUS
 
  Op3 M 230 470   408.70
11 Powditch Aaron SA
AUS
 
  Op3 M 250 370   321.74
12 Wilson Bruce TAS
AUS
 
  Op3 M 280 260   243.48
13 Blank Jeff QLD
AUS
 
  Op3 M 90 170   147.83
14 Norman John QLD
AUS
 
  Op3 M 180 100   156.52
15 Herriot Peter SA
AUS
 
  Op3 M 90 90   78.26

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved