International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: EAME Cableski Junior and Senior Championships 2008


Lublin


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
  Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
  Junior Girls under 15 Jump
  Junior Girls under 15 Overall

  Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
  Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
  Junior Boys under 15 Jump
  Junior Boys under 15 Overall

  Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
  Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
  Junior Girls under 19 Jump
  Junior Girls under 19 Overall

  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
  Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
  Junior Boys under 19 Jump
  Junior Boys under 19 Overall

  Senior 1 Ladies Slalom
  Senior 1 Ladies Tricks
  Senior 1 Ladies Jump
  Senior 1 Ladies Overall

  Senior 1 Men Slalom
  Senior 1 Men Tricks
  Senior 1 Men Jump
  Senior 1 Men Overall

  Overall Seniors 1 Team classification
  Overall Juniors under 19 Team classification
  Overall Juniors under 15 Team classification
EAME Cableski Junior and Senior Championships 2008
Lublin - 29/31 Aug 2008 2008

EAME Cableski Junior and Senior Championships 2008 - Individual classification - Junior Boys under 19 Jump

EAME Cableski Junior and Senior Championships 2008

Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Preliminary Final Overall
1 (56) Galinowski Jan POL POL   -19 M 38,5m 43,2m 1000,00
2 (27) Kolb Marc GER GER   -19 M 40,3m 41,2m 939,76
3 (26) Dovnar Alexei BLR BLR   -19 M 37,4m 40,3m 912,65
4 (8) Kazek Dawid POL POL   -19 M 34,4m 37,8m 837,35
5 (4) Hugues Piotr POL POL   -19 M 40,5m 37,7m 918,67
6 (46) Nonn Vladimír CZE CZE   -19 M 36,6m 37,4m 825,30
7 (9) Dieck Felix GER GER   -19 M 35,1m 36,5m 798,19
8 (88) Pershukov Alexey RUS RUS   -19 M 35,6m 36,1m 786,14
9 (96) Kakorych Dzianis BLR BLR   -19 M 34,6m 36,0m 783,13
10 (98) Serzhanin Ivan BLR BLR   -19 M 39,0m 0,0m 873,49
11 (87) Morozov Alexey RUS RUS   -19 M 34,1m   725,90
12 (94) Szász Jakub SVK SVK   -19 M 33,0m   692,77
13 (18) Fletcher Solomon GBR GBR   -19 M 32,2m   668,67
14 (77) Levy Aviv ISR ISR   -19 M 31,1m   635,54
15 (76) Israel Hen ISR ISR   -19 M 30,6m   620,48
16 (45) Chladek Lukas CZE CZE   -19 M 30,5m   617,47
17 (86) Kostylev Andrey RUS RUS   -19 M 28,9m   569,28
18 (90) Brezovsky Peter SVK SVK   -19 M 25,1m   454,82
19 (53) Mansell Jamie GBR GBR   -19 M 20,4m   313,25
20 (84) Milewski Maciej POL POL   -19 M 0,0m    
20 (25) Scherer Julian GER GER   -19 M 0,0m    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved