International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: EAME Cableski Junior and Senior Championships 2008


Lublin


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
  Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
  Junior Girls under 15 Jump
  Junior Girls under 15 Overall

  Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
  Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
  Junior Boys under 15 Jump
  Junior Boys under 15 Overall

  Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
  Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
  Junior Girls under 19 Jump
  Junior Girls under 19 Overall

  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
  Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
  Junior Boys under 19 Jump
  Junior Boys under 19 Overall

  Senior 1 Ladies Slalom
  Senior 1 Ladies Tricks
  Senior 1 Ladies Jump
  Senior 1 Ladies Overall

  Senior 1 Men Slalom
  Senior 1 Men Tricks
  Senior 1 Men Jump
  Senior 1 Men Overall

  Overall Seniors 1 Team classification
  Overall Juniors under 19 Team classification
  Overall Juniors under 15 Team classification
EAME Cableski Junior and Senior Championships 2008
Lublin - 29/31 Aug 2008 2008

EAME Cableski Junior and Senior Championships 2008 - Starting List - Preliminary Jump

EAME Cableski Junior and Senior Championships 2008

Junior Boys under 19 Serie 1 Jump Preliminary Starting list

    Bib   Name Country   Categ.   Score
165 1 (87) RUS Morozov Alexey RUS   -19 M    
  2 (98) BLR Serzhanin Ivan BLR   -19 M    
  3 (88) RUS Pershukov Alexey RUS   -19 M    
  4 (56) POL Galinowski Jan POL   -19 M    
  5 (77) ISR Levy Aviv ISR   -19 M    
  6 (96) BLR Kakorych Dzianis BLR   -19 M    
  7 (25) GER Scherer Julian GER   -19 M    
  8 (45) CZE Chladek Lukas CZE   -19 M    
  9 (26) BLR Dovnar Alexei BLR   -19 M    
  10 (84) POL Milewski Maciej POL   -19 M    
  11 (9) GER Dieck Felix GER   -19 M    
  12 (8) POL Kazek Dawid POL   -19 M    
  13 (46) CZE Nonn Vladimír CZE   -19 M    
  14 (86) RUS Kostylev Andrey RUS   -19 M    
  15 (27) GER Kolb Marc GER   -19 M    
  16 (4) POL Hugues Piotr POL   -19 M    
  17 (18) GBR Fletcher Solomon GBR   -19 M    
  18 (76) ISR Israel Hen ISR   -19 M    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved