International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Confederation E&A Cableski Juniors and Seniors Championships


Lublin


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
  Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
  Junior Girls under 15 Jump
  Junior Girls under 15 Overall

  Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
  Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
  Junior Boys under 15 Jump
  Junior Boys under 15 Overall

  Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
  Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
  Junior Girls under 19 Jump
  Junior Girls under 19 Overall

  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
  Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
  Junior Boys under 19 Jump
  Junior Boys under 19 Overall

  Senior 1 Ladies Slalom
  Senior 1 Ladies Tricks
  Senior 1 Ladies Jump
  Senior 1 Ladies Overall

  Senior 1 Men Slalom
  Senior 1 Men Tricks
  Senior 1 Men Jump
  Senior 1 Men Overall

  Overall Seniors 1 Team classification
  Overall Juniors under 19 Team classification
  Overall Juniors under 15 Team classification

  Podiums
Confederation E&A Cableski Juniors and Seniors Championships
Lublin - 1/4 Sep 2011 2011

Confederation E&A Cableski Juniors and Seniors Championships

     Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Preliminary GROUP 1  start list 
     Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Preliminary GROUP 2  start list 
     Junior Boys under 19 Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary GROUP 3  start list 
     Junior Boys under 19 Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary GROUP 4  start list 
     Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Preliminary GROUP 5  start list 
     Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Preliminary GROUP 6  start list 
     Senior 1 Men Slalom Preliminary GROUP 6  start list 
     Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Preliminary GROUP 1  start list 
     Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Preliminary GROUP 2  start list 
     Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Preliminary GROUP 3  start list 
     Junior Boys under 19 Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary GROUP 4  start list 
     Junior Boys under 19 Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary GROUP 5  start list 
     Senior 1 Ladies Tricks Preliminary GROUP 6  start list 
     Senior 1 Men Tricks Preliminary GROUP 6  start list 
     Junior Girls under 15 Jump 150 Preliminary GROUP 1  start list 
     Junior Boys under 15 Jump 150 Preliminary GROUP 2  start list 
     Junior Girls under 19 Jump 150 Preliminary GROUP 3  start list 
     Senior 1 Ladies Jump 150 Preliminary GROUP 3  start list 
     Senior 1 Men Serie 1 Jump 150 Preliminary GROUP 3  start list 
     Senior 1 Men Serie 2 Jump 165 Preliminary GROUP 4  start list 
     Junior Boys under 19 Serie 2 Jump 165 Preliminary GROUP 4  start list 
     Junior Boys under 19 Serie 1 Jump 165 Preliminary GROUP 5  start list 
     Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Final GROUP 1  start list 
     Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Final GROUP 2  start list 
     Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Final GROUP 3  start list 
     Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Final GROUP 4  start list 
     Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Final GROUP 5  start list 
     Senior 1 Men Slalom Final GROUP 5  start list 
     Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Final GROUP 1  start list 
     Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Final GROUP 2  start list 
     Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Final GROUP 3  start list 
     Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Final GROUP 4  start list 
     Senior 1 Ladies Tricks Final GROUP 5  start list 
     Senior 1 Men Tricks Final GROUP 5  start list 
     Junior Girls under 15 Jump Final  start list 
     Junior Boys under 15 Jump Final  start list 
     Junior Girls under 19 Jump Final  start list 
     Junior Boys under 19 Jump Final  start list 
     Senior 1 Ladies Jump Final  start list 
     Senior 1 Men Jump Final  start list 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved