International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Confederation E&A Cableski Juniors and Seniors Championships


Lublin


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
  Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
  Junior Girls under 15 Jump
  Junior Girls under 15 Overall

  Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
  Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
  Junior Boys under 15 Jump
  Junior Boys under 15 Overall

  Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
  Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
  Junior Girls under 19 Jump
  Junior Girls under 19 Overall

  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
  Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
  Junior Boys under 19 Jump
  Junior Boys under 19 Overall

  Senior 1 Ladies Slalom
  Senior 1 Ladies Tricks
  Senior 1 Ladies Jump
  Senior 1 Ladies Overall

  Senior 1 Men Slalom
  Senior 1 Men Tricks
  Senior 1 Men Jump
  Senior 1 Men Overall

  Overall Seniors 1 Team classification
  Overall Juniors under 19 Team classification
  Overall Juniors under 15 Team classification

  Podiums
Confederation E&A Cableski Juniors and Seniors Championships
Lublin - 1/4 Sep 2011 2011

Confederation E&A Cableski Juniors and Seniors Championships - Individual classification - Junior Girls under 15 Overall

Confederation E&A Cableski Juniors and Seniors Championships

Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results

- 1.9.2011 - 4.9.2011
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (56) Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR BLR   -15 F 1000,00 1000,00 934,98 2934,98
2 (30) Svecova Katerina CZE CZE   -15 F 654,55 688,24 1000,00 2342,79
3 (55) Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR BLR   -15 F 727,27 650,59 873,07 2250,93
4 (72) Cseploova Veronika SVK SVK   -15 F 909,09 181,18 987,62 2077,89
5 (26) Erkan Viola GER GER   -15 F 827,27 201,18 681,11 1709,56
6 (27) Bossow Isabel GER GER   -15 F 772,73 118,82 640,87 1532,42
7 (7) Molenda Magdalena POL POL   -15 F 500,00 76,47 767,80 1344,27
8 (54) Setchanka Volha BLR BLR   -15 F 81,82 620,00 616,10 1317,92
9 (8) Wozniak Idalia POL POL   -15 F 518,18 185,88 609,91 1313,97
10 (73) Borikova Karin SVK SVK   -15 F 518,18 230,59 374,61 1123,38
11 (4) Pozdnyakova Daria RUS RUS   -15 F 100,00 263,53 656,35 1019,88

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved