International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: E & A Age Category Cableski Championships 2012




Liquid Leisure London

Map of site
live stream

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
Junior Girls under 15 Jump
Junior Girls under 15 Overall

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
Junior Boys under 15 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 Overall

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
Junior Girls under 19 Jump
Junior Girls under 19 Overall

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
Junior Boys under 19 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 Overall

Senior 1 Ladies Slalom
Senior 1 Ladies Tricks
Senior 1 Ladies Jump
Senior 1 Ladies Overall

Senior 1 Men Slalom
Senior 1 Men Tricks
Senior 1 Men Jump
Senior 1 Men Overall

Overall Seniors 1 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Juniors under 19 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Juniors under 15 Team classification (pdf)
E & A Age Category Cableski Championships 2012
Liquid Leisure London - 18/21 Jul 2012 2012

E & A Age Category Cableski Championships 2012 - Individual classification - Junior Girls under 19 Tricks

E & A Age Category Cableski Championships 2012

Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.07.2012 - 21.07.2012
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (82) Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
-19 F 8370 7990   1000,00
2 (75) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
-19 F 4490 7510   897,25
3 (71) Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-19 F 5670 4130   677,42
4 (70) Tomanova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-19 F 3020 3820   456,39
5 (24) Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
-19 F 3600 3030   430,11
6 (43) Van De Crommert Linda NED
NED
 
-19 F 3510 2840   419,35
7 (36) Rutkowska Malgorzata POL
POL
 
-19 F 2750     328,55
8 (46) Ativ Aviv ISR
ISR
 
-19 F 2610     311,83
9 (44) Elsendoorn Puck NED
NED
 
-19 F 2090     249,70
10 (60) Erkan Viola GER
GER
 
-19 F 1770     211,47
11 (56) Ittenson Tanja GER
GER
 
-19 F 1610     192,35
12 (61) Bossow Isabel GER
GER
 
-19 F 1520     181,60
13 (72) Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
-19 F 950     113,50

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved