International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: E & A Age Category Cableski Championships 2012




Liquid Leisure London

Map of site
live stream

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
Junior Girls under 15 Jump
Junior Girls under 15 Overall

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
Junior Boys under 15 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 Overall

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
Junior Girls under 19 Jump
Junior Girls under 19 Overall

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
Junior Boys under 19 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 Overall

Senior 1 Ladies Slalom
Senior 1 Ladies Tricks
Senior 1 Ladies Jump
Senior 1 Ladies Overall

Senior 1 Men Slalom
Senior 1 Men Tricks
Senior 1 Men Jump
Senior 1 Men Overall

Overall Seniors 1 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Juniors under 19 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Juniors under 15 Team classification (pdf)
E & A Age Category Cableski Championships 2012
Liquid Leisure London - 18/21 Jul 2012 2012

E & A Age Category Cableski Championships 2012 - Individual classification - Junior Boys under 19 Overall

E & A Age Category Cableski Championships 2012

Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results

- 18.07.2012 - 21.07.2012
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (79) Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
-19 M 1000,00 904,55 793,26 2697,81
2 (16) Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
-19 M 938,46 788,58 923,60 2650,64
3 (81) Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
-19 M 676,92 1000,00 680,90 2357,82
4 (52) Schimanski Marius GER
GER
 
-19 M 884,62 641,39 782,02 2308,03
5 (78) Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
-19 M 723,08 726,14 822,47 2271,69
6 (42) Borysewicz Kamil POL
POL
 
-19 M 938,46 208,74 1000,00 2147,20
7 (57) Heinicke Philipp GER
GER
 
-19 M 830,77 499,55 712,36 2042,68
8 (73) Meisner Viktor CZE
CZE
 
-19 M 696,15 560,21 768,54 2024,90
9 (76) Shpak Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
-19 M 630,77 394,29 820,22 1845,28
10 (55) Klein Max GER
GER
 
-19 M 630,77 380,91 692,13 1703,81
11 (35) Swietek Pawel POL
POL
 
-19 M 530,77 541,48 604,49 1676,74
12 (23) Hynek Radovan SVK
SVK
 
-19 M 715,38 289,92 537,08 1542,38
13 (33) Zawadzki Erwin POL
POL
 
-19 M 523,08 94,56 858,43 1476,07
14 (63) Toyne Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-19 M 692,31 51,74 458,43 1202,48

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved