International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Vega Open 2016




Vega Waterski Club, Moscow Region


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
Vega Open 2016
Vega Waterski Club, Moscow Region - 15/17 Jul 2016 2016

Vega Open 2016 - Skiers list - All skiers

Vega Open 2016

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Arefiev Egor RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 1999     Jump 165 Overall
Badalian Anna RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1997   Tricks   Overall
Belskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Chornyy Ivan UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Churakov Danila RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 2001   Tricks   Overall
Churakova Tatiana RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1972   Tricks   Overall
Danishevich Darya BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1997   Tricks   Overall
Deviatovski Oleg BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1973   Tricks   Overall
Dobzhevich Elizaveta RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2004   Tricks   Overall
Dymant Iryna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom     Overall
Filipenko Alexey RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2003   Tricks   Overall
Gorshcharuk Dmitry RUS
RUS
 
35+ M 1970 Slalom     Overall
Groznova Olga RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Gubarenko Olga RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1963 Slalom     Overall
Holopov Valeriy RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 2000   Tricks   Overall
Hrushko Olexandr UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ivashneva Victoria RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Kamyshenko Sergey RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1987 Slalom      
Kazlowski Alexander BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom     Overall
Kolesnikova Veronika RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Kolondaeva Evgenia RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1998 Slalom     Overall
Komarova Ksenia RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1982 Slalom     Overall
Kozelskaya Mariya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Kuktenko Olexander UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1994   Tricks   Overall
Lebedeva Anastasia RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Leshchanka Maryia BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1998 Slalom     Overall
Linkov Sergey RUS
RUS
 
35+ M 1976 Slalom     Overall
Lipatov Sergey RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Malinovskiy Evgeniy RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Malinovskiy Georgiy RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Martynov Denis RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2004   Tricks   Overall
Mednikov Alexey RUS
RUS
 
35+ M 1959 Slalom     Overall
Mednikova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom     Overall
Mikhaylov Maxim RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Mistryukov Alexander RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1965 Slalom     Overall
Nikolaeva Anna RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2005   Tricks   Overall
Nosachev Evgeny RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1997   Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Novikova Maria RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ovchinnikov Gleb RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1997     Jump 165 Overall
Papkou Andrei BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Perepelova Alena RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1997 Slalom     Overall
Pivovarov Dmitriy RUS
RUS
 
35+ M 1971     Jump 150 Overall
Politova Varvara RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2002   Tricks   Overall
Postelnikov Yaroslav UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Pozdnyakova Daria RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Presnov Nikita RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 1999 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Rabchun Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1990 Slalom     Overall
Ryanzin Vladimir RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1975 Slalom   Jump 180 Overall
Savina Polina RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Sheleshnev Dmitriy RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Sheleshnev Timofey RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2005   Tricks   Overall
Shevkunova Alisa RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom     Overall
Shevtsova Eva UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 2001   Tricks    
Sinitsyn Kirill RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2005   Tricks   Overall
Straltsou Ilya BLR
BLR
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1994 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Sukhotin Dmitry RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Timofeeva Julia RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 2001   Tricks   Overall
Trushechkin Andrey RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Tsarikaev Yuriy RUS
RUS
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Vinokurova Eva RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 2003   Tricks   Overall
Vlasov Sviatoslav RUS
RUS
 
35+ M 1967     Jump 165 Overall
Vorona Maria RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Zhirkov Ivan RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2002 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Zhirkova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Zhitlovski Mikhail RUS
RUS
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom     Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved