International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 Aussie/ Kiwi




Myuna Bay Lake Macquarie


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Under 21 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 17 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 14 Team classification (pdf)
2017 Aussie/ Kiwi
Myuna Bay Lake Macquarie - 16/19 Mar 2017

Thursday, 16. of March 2017

   8:30 AM  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       

Friday, 17. of March 2017

   9:00 AM  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       

Saturday, 18. of March 2017

   8:30 AM  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       

Sunday, 19. of March 2017

   9:00 AM  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Round 2              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved