International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 Aussie/ Kiwi




Myuna Bay Lake Macquarie


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Under 21 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 17 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 14 Team classification (pdf)
2017 Aussie/ Kiwi
Myuna Bay Lake Macquarie - 16/19 Mar 2017

2017 Aussie/ Kiwi - Individual classification - Full Results

2017 Aussie/ Kiwi

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 16/03/2017 - 19/03/2017
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Mckinnon Ethan AUS
AUS
 
U17 M 784.62 1000.00 1000.00 2784.62
2 Donaldson Hugh NZL
NZL
 
U17 M 984.62 765.54 981.82 2731.98
3 Christie Jack AUS
AUS
 
U17 M 861.54 761.99 767.27 2390.80
4 Donaldson George NZL
NZL
 
U17 M 615.38 730.02 832.73 2178.13
5 Beare Kurtis AUS
AUS
 
U17 M 1000.00 358.79 774.55 2133.34
6 Sciacca Ryan AUS
AUS
 
U17 M 815.38 442.27 749.09 2006.74
7 Gibson Will NZL
NZL
 
U17 M 830.77 271.76 818.18 1920.71
8 Hamilton Blake NZL
NZL
 
U17 M 753.85 254.00 76.36 1084.21
9 Woodman Lachlan NZL
NZL
 
U17 M 246.15 222.02 592.73 1060.90

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved