International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Oesterreichische Meisterschaft U10,U12,U14,U17,U21 2017




SALMSEE STEYREGG, LINZ/AUSTRIA


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Jump

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Oesterreichische Meisterschaft U10,U12,U14,U17,U21 2017
SALMSEE STEYREGG, LINZ/AUSTRIA - 26/27 Aug 2017

Oesterreichische Meisterschaft U10,U12,U14,U17,U21 2017 - Individual classification - Res All

Oesterreichische Meisterschaft U10,U12,U14,U17,U21 2017

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Attensam Philippa IWWC
AUT
 
AUT 1,00/49/13.00 1,00/49/13.00   1196,43

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Hönigsberger Sebastian IWWC
AUT
 
AUT 4,00/49/16.00 1,00/49/14.25   983,87
2 Steiner Peter WSCO
AUT
 
AUT 1,50/49 2,50/49/16.00   911,29
3 Attensam Constantin IWWC
AUT
 
AUT 5,00/49 4,00/49   854,84
4 Pirker Moritz WSCO
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/49 0,50/49   822,58

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Madritsch Hannah LEND
AUT
 
AUT 4,00/52/14.25 0,50/52/13.00   884,15
2 Wimmer Alexandra SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 2,00/52/16.00 2,00/52/16.00   756,10
3 Madritsch Laura LEND
AUT
 
AUT 1,00/52/14.25 0,50/52/16.00   817,07
4 Gusenbauer Lisa MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 5,00/43 0,50/40   500,00

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Ahammer Vincent WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 0,00/52/16.00 5,50/49   750,00
2 Klimisch Stefan SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/49 5,00/46   637,50

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Steiner Lili WSCO
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25   846,72
2 Krug Josefa WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25   832,12
3 Mattersdorfer Pia POER
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25   832,12
4 Juvan Lilly POER
AUT
 
AUT 1,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00   744,53
5 Wieser Marina POER
AUT
 
AUT 2,00/49 0,50/55/16.00   708,03

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Attensam Nikolaus IWWC
AUT
 
AUT 2,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/10.75   1025,97
2 Gschiel Alexander MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 1,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25   974,03
3 Kuhn Dominic MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   896,10
4 Leu Lennart IWWC
AUT
 
AUT 1,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00   889,61
5 Schmidberger David WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 0,25/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00   805,19
6 Hinteregger Samuel POER
AUT
 
AUT 1,25/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00   798,70
7 Erber Maximilian MOSE
AUT
 
AUT 3,25/55/14.25 0,50/55/13.00   785,71
8 Sintschnig Vinzent POER
AUT
 
AUT 2,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00   727,27
9 Windisch Nikolas POER
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00   662,34
10 Schranz Gregor SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25   584,42
11 Klimisch Thomas SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 2,50/55/18.25 4,00/49   577,92

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Lexer Alissa POER
AUT
 
AUT 0,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00   782,35
2 Attensam Marie IWWC
AUT
 
AUT 4,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00   741,18
3 Ahammer Elena WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 4,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25   682,35
4 Haustrate Elisabeth POER
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/55/16.00 4,50/55/16.00   617,65
5 Schmidberger Theresa WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 4,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/16.00   682,35

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Rauchenwald Luca POER
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/11.25   802,20
2 Maier Samuel WLUF
AUT
 
AUT   4,50/58/14.25   642,86

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kuhn Nicola MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 2,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25   876,47

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Schmidberger Jonas WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 4,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00   774,73
2 Bauer Felix MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/13.00   758,24

Over 35 Ladies Slalom GASTE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Attensam Caroline IWWC
AUT
 
AUT 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25   832,12

Over 45 Ladies Slalom GASTE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Maier Olivia WULF
AUT
 
AUT 2,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00   818,84

Over 45 Men Slalom GASTE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wimmer Michael SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 0,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   809,52
2 Attensam Oliver IWWC
AUT
 
AUT 1,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/13.00   803,57

Over 55 Men Slalom GASTE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Gruber Klaus WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 2,50/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25   971,06
2 Erber Gerhard WWUT
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00   733,12

Over 65 Men Slalom GASTE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Begovich Heinz IWWC
AUT
 
AUT 2,00/52/12.00 2,00/52/12.00   950,19

Open Ladies Slalom GASTE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Rohrer Irena POER
AUT
 
AUT 2,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   811,76
2 Rader Laura WSCO
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00   758,82

Open Men Slalom GASTE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Pugstaller Robert MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 3,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/10.75   890,11
2 Gerhofer Peter MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 3,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   824,18
3 Swoboda Matthias WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 4,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25   835,16
4 Schulze Frank WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 2,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25   818,68
5 Bauer Martin WULF
AUT
 
AUT 4,00/58/10.75 0,50/58/11.25   901,10

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Steiner Peter WSCO
AUT
 
AUT 740 500   155,46
2 Pirker Moritz WSCO
AUT
 
AUT 100 120   25,21

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Madritsch Laura LEND
AUT
 
AUT 2400 1900   427,05
2 Madritsch Hannah LEND
AUT
 
AUT 2050 1380   364,77
3 Wimmer Alexandra SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 1300 1250   231,32
4 Gusenbauer Lisa MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 80 200   35,59

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Ahammer Vincent WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 1860 1370   312,08
2 Klimisch Stefan SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 750 700   125,84

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Krug Josefa WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 1190 1870   284,19
2 Steiner Lili WSCO
AUT
 
AUT 1470 1090   223,40
3 Juvan Lilly POER
AUT
 
AUT 950 950   144,38
4 Mattersdorfer Pia POER
AUT
 
AUT 860 680   130,70
5 Wieser Marina POER
AUT
 
AUT 900 240   136,78

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kuhn Dominic MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 4830 4790   600,00
2 Gschiel Alexander MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 4530 3650   562,73
3 Schmidberger David WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 2120 1900   263,35
4 Hinteregger Samuel POER
AUT
 
AUT 1320 990   163,98
5 Schranz Gregor SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 820 950   118,01
6 Klimisch Thomas SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 1000 840   124,22
7 Windisch Nikolas POER
AUT
 
AUT 760 760   94,41
8 Erber Maximilian MOSE
AUT
 
AUT 500 520   64,60
9 Sintschnig Vinzent POER
AUT
 
AUT 780     96,89

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Lexer Alissa POER
AUT
 
AUT 2990 2300   348,48
2 Schmidberger Theresa WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 4640 2250   540,79
3 Ahammer Elena WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 2890 1430   336,83
4 Haustrate Elisabeth POER
AUT
 
AUT 1270 1190   148,02

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Rauchenwald Luca POER
AUT
 
AUT 5750 4760   492,29
2 Maier Samuel WLUF
AUT
 
AUT   2140   183,22

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kuhn Nicola MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 5690 5380   663,17

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Bauer Felix MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 290 290   24,83

Under 12 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Ahammer Vincent WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 13,4m 15,8m   481,71

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Mattersdorfer Pia POER
AUT
 
AUT 26,1m 26,6m   739,62
2 Juvan Lilly POER
AUT
 
AUT 18,1m 19,5m   471,70
3 Krug Josefa WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 14,5m 14,7m   290,57

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Gschiel Alexander MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 35,6m 35,6m   781,42
2 Hinteregger Samuel POER
AUT
 
AUT 29,3m 28,9m   609,29
3 Kuhn Dominic MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 25,7m 25,6m   510,93
4 Schmidberger David WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 17,9m 18,9m   325,14
5 Windisch Nikolas POER
AUT
 
AUT 15,6m 15,8m   240,44
6 Sintschnig Vinzent POER
AUT
 
AUT 25,1m     494,54

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Lexer Alissa POER
AUT
 
AUT 39,2m 42,2m   809,20
2 Schmidberger Theresa WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 36,3m 34,7m   673,56
3 Ahammer Elena WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 33,6m 34,0m   620,69
4 Haustrate Elisabeth POER
AUT
 
AUT 20,7m 17,7m   314,94

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Rauchenwald Luca POER
AUT
 
AUT 56,2m 53,8m   809,21
2 Maier Samuel WLUF
AUT
 
AUT   37,8m   506,58

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Schmidberger Jonas WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 39,2m 36,7m   529,61

Open Men Jump GASTE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS
RUS
 
RUS 62,7m 64,6m   947,37
2 Weichhart Andreas WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 60,5m 62,6m   914,47
3 Grosek Josef LEND
AUT
 
AUT 57,0m 57,7m   833,88

Under 10 Boys Overall Results

- 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Steiner Peter WSCO
AUT
 
AUT 911,29 155,46   1066,75
2 Pirker Moritz WSCO
AUT
 
AUT 822,58 25,21   847,79

Under 12 Girls Overall Results

- 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Madritsch Hannah LEND
AUT
 
AUT 884,15 364,77   1248,92
2 Madritsch Laura LEND
AUT
 
AUT 817,07 427,05   1244,12
3 Wimmer Alexandra SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 756,10 231,32   987,42
4 Gusenbauer Lisa MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 500,00 35,59   535,59

Under 12 Boys Overall Results

- 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Ahammer Vincent WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 750,00 312,08 481,71 1543,79
2 Klimisch Stefan SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 637,50 125,84   763,34

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Mattersdorfer Pia POER
AUT
 
AUT 832,12 130,70 739,62 1702,44
2 Krug Josefa WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 832,12 284,19 290,57 1406,88
3 Juvan Lilly POER
AUT
 
AUT 744,53 144,38 471,70 1360,61
4 Steiner Lili WSCO
AUT
 
AUT 846,72 223,40   1070,12
5 Wieser Marina POER
AUT
 
AUT 708,03 136,78   844,81

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Gschiel Alexander MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 974,03 562,73 781,42 2318,18
2 Kuhn Dominic MYCN
AUT
 
AUT 896,10 600,00 510,93 2007,03
3 Hinteregger Samuel POER
AUT
 
AUT 798,70 163,98 609,29 1571,97
4 Schmidberger David WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 805,19 263,35 325,14 1393,68
5 Sintschnig Vinzent POER
AUT
 
AUT 727,27 96,89 494,54 1318,70
6 Windisch Nikolas POER
AUT
 
AUT 662,34 94,41 240,44 997,19
7 Erber Maximilian MOSE
AUT
 
AUT 785,71 64,60   850,31
8 Schranz Gregor SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 584,42 118,01   702,43
9 Klimisch Thomas SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 577,92 124,22   702,14

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Lexer Alissa POER
AUT
 
AUT 782,35 348,48 809,20 1940,03
2 Schmidberger Theresa WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 682,35 540,79 673,56 1896,70
3 Ahammer Elena WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 682,35 336,83 620,69 1639,87
4 Haustrate Elisabeth POER
AUT
 
AUT 617,65 148,02 314,94 1080,61

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 26.8.2017 - 27.8.2017
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Rauchenwald Luca POER
AUT
 
AUT 802,20 492,29 809,21 2103,70
2 Maier Samuel WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 642,86 183,22 506,58 1332,66

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved