International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Oesterreichische Meisterschaft U10,U12,U14,U17,U21 2017




SALMSEE STEYREGG, LINZ/AUSTRIA


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Jump

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Oesterreichische Meisterschaft U10,U12,U14,U17,U21 2017
SALMSEE STEYREGG, LINZ/AUSTRIA - 26/27 Aug 2017

Oesterreichische Meisterschaft U10,U12,U14,U17,U21 2017 - Skiers list - All skiers

Oesterreichische Meisterschaft U10,U12,U14,U17,U21 2017

List of skiers per categories All skiers

Name Club   Country Categ.          
Attensam Philippa IWWC
AUT
 
AUT -10 F 2007 Slalom      
Attensam Constantin IWWC
AUT
 
AUT -10 M 2009 Slalom      
Hönigsberger Sebastian IWWC
AUT
 
AUT -10 M 2007 Slalom      
Pirker Moritz WSCO
AUT
 
AUT -10 M 2007 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Steiner Peter WSCO
AUT
 
AUT -10 M 2007 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Gusenbauer Lisa MYCN
AUT
 
AUT -12 F 2006 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Madritsch Hannah LEND
AUT
 
AUT -12 F 2005 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Madritsch Laura LEND
AUT
 
AUT -12 F 2005 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Wimmer Alexandra SEEB
AUT
 
AUT -12 F 2005 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Ahammer Vincent WLUF
AUT
 
AUT -12 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Klimisch Stefan SEEB
AUT
 
AUT -12 M 2005 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Juvan Lilly POER
AUT
 
AUT -14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Krug Josefa WLUF
AUT
 
AUT -14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Mattersdorfer Pia POER
AUT
 
AUT -14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Steiner Lili WSCO
AUT
 
AUT -14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Wieser Marina POER
AUT
 
AUT -14 F 2003 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Attensam Nikolaus IWWC
AUT
 
AUT -14 M 2004 Slalom      
Erber Maximilian MOSE
AUT
 
AUT -14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Gschiel Alexander MYCN
AUT
 
AUT -14 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hinteregger Samuel POER
AUT
 
AUT -14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Klimisch Thomas SEEB
AUT
 
AUT -14 M 2003 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Kuhn Dominic MYCN
AUT
 
AUT -14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Leu Lennart IWWC
AUT
 
AUT -14 M 2003 Slalom      
Pleschberger Paul POER
AUT
 
AUT -14 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Schmidberger David WLUF
AUT
 
AUT -14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Schranz Gregor SEEB
AUT
 
AUT -14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Sintschnig Vinzent POER
AUT
 
AUT -14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Windisch Nikolas POER
AUT
 
AUT -14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ahammer Elena WLUF
AUT
 
AUT -17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Attensam Marie IWWC
AUT
 
AUT -17 F 2002 Slalom      
Haustrate Elisabeth POER
AUT
 
AUT -17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Lexer Alissa POER
AUT
 
AUT -17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Schmidberger Theresa WLUF
AUT
 
AUT -17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Maier Samuel WLUF
AUT
 
AUT -17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Noisternig Sandro POER
AUT
 
AUT -17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Rauchenwald Luca POER
AUT
 
AUT -17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Kuhn Nicola MYCN
AUT
 
AUT -21 F 1999 Slalom Tricks    
Bauer Felix MYCN
AUT
 
AUT -21 M 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Schmidberger Jonas WLUF
AUT
 
AUT -21 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Rader Laura WSCO
AUT
 
AUT Ope F 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Rohrer Irena POER
AUT
 
AUT Ope F 1989 Slalom      
Bauer Martin WULF
AUT
 
AUT Ope M 1993 Slalom      
Gerhofer Peter MYCN
AUT
 
AUT Ope M 1987 Slalom      
Grosek Josef LEND
AUT
 
AUT Ope M 1993     Jump 165  
Pugstaller Robert MYCN
AUT
 
AUT Ope M 1990 Slalom      
Ryanzin Vladimir RUS
RUS
 
RUS Ope M 1975     Jump 180  
Schulze Frank WLUF
AUT
 
AUT Ope M 1965 Slalom      
Swoboda Matthias WLUF
AUT
 
AUT Ope M 1992 Slalom      
Weichhart Andreas WLUF
AUT
 
AUT Ope M 1994 Slalom   Jump 180  
Attensam Caroline IWWC
AUT
 
AUT 35+ F 1974 Slalom      
Maier Olivia WULF
AUT
 
AUT 45+ F 1971 Slalom      
Attensam Oliver IWWC
AUT
 
AUT 45+ M 1967 Slalom      
Wimmer Michael SEEB
AUT
 
AUT 45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Gruber Klaus WLUF
AUT
 
AUT 55+ M 1955 Slalom      
Begovich Heinz IWWC
AUT
 
AUT 65+ M 1943 Slalom      
Jirak Bernd NÖWSV
AUT
 
AUT 65+ M 1950 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved