International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Arc sur Tille (DIJON)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results


SLALOM ENFANTS - 14 ans
FIGURES ENFANTS - 14 ans

SLALOM JEUNES - 17 ans
FIGURES JEUNES - 17 ans

SLALOM OPEN
FGURES OPEN

SLALOM VETERANS + 35 ans

SLALOM VETERANS + 45 ans

SLALOM VETERANS + 55 ans et + 65 ans

FIGURES VETERANS

All results
Championnats de Ligue Bourgogne Franche Comté
Arc sur Tille (DIJON) - 26/27 Aug 2017

Championnats de Ligue Bourgogne Franche Comté - Skiers list - All skiers

Championnats de Ligue Bourgogne Franche Comté

List of skiers per categories All skiers

Name League Categ.          
Genelot Valentine BFC - 8 F 2009 Slalom s1 Tricks s1    
Rocard Emilien *GREST - 8 M 2011 Slalom s1 Tricks s1    
Vermot-Gaud Andrea BFC -10 F 2007 Slalom s1 Tricks s1    
Chedal Emmie BFC -12 F 2006 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump 135 Overall
Rocard Albert *GREST -12 M 2005 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump 150 Overall
Paget Marie BFC -14 F 2003 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump 150 Overall
Nicolas Mathis BFC -14 M 2004 Slalom s1 Tricks s2 Jump 150 Overall
Notat Hugo *GREST -14 M 2004 Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump 150 Overall
Choplain Valentine BFC -17 F 2000 Slalom s2      
Genelot Mathilde BFC -17 F 2001 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump 150 Overall
Orenstein Noa *NOR -17 F 2002 Slalom s2 Tricks s1    
Pagnossin Emily *ITA -17 F 2001 Slalom s2 Tricks s1    
Bordier Lindsay IND -17 M 2000 Slalom s2 Tricks s2    
Janin Hirtz Louis BFC -17 M 2002 Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump 150 Overall
Rance Hugo BFC -17 M 2001 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump 150 Overall
Deroin Loan BFC -21 F 1998   Tricks s2    
Genelot Emma BFC -21 F 1998 Slalom s2      
Nicolle Marie Amélie BFC -21 F 1999 Slalom s2      
Vermot-Gaud Lilou BFC -21 F 1999 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump 150 Overall
Choplain Augustin BFC -21 M 1996 Slalom s2 Tricks s2    
Lordier Theo BFC -21 M 1996 Slalom s2 Tricks s2    
Vigezzi Enzo BFC -21 M 1997 Slalom s3      
Bischofberger Marion *GREST Ope F 1991 Slalom s2 Tricks s2    
Deshayes Julie BFC Ope F 1995   Tricks s2    
Jacquier Romain *AQU Ope M 1991     Jump 165  
Volle Guillaume BFC Ope M 1990 Slalom s2 Tricks s2    
Bridoux Cecile BFC 35+ F 1972 Slalom s3      
Jacquemard Caroline BFC 35+ F 1972 Slalom s1 Tricks s1    
Briois Bertrand BFC 35+ M 1972 Slalom s3      
Chedal Romain BFC 35+ M 1973 Slalom s3 Tricks s2 Jump 150 Overall
Dine Ludovic BFC 35+ M 1974 Slalom s3      
Ducrot Emmanuel BFC 35+ M 1973 Slalom s3      
Pirolli Gilles BFC 35+ M 1973 Slalom s3      
Poissonnier Arnaud BFC 35+ M 1974 Slalom s3 Tricks s1 Jump 150 Overall
Saconney Jacques Emmanuel BFC 35+ M 1974 Slalom s3      
Therin Gael BFC 35+ M 1977 Slalom s1      
Choplain Céline BFC 45+ F 1968 Slalom s3      
Alviset Serge BFC 45+ M 1966 Slalom s3      
Chedal Emmanuel BFC 45+ M 1969 Slalom s3 Tricks s2 Jump 150 Overall
Choplain Edouard BFC 45+ M 1968 Slalom s3      
Ducrot Nicolas BFC 45+ M 1970 Slalom s3      
Genelot Denis BFC 45+ M 1964 Slalom s3      
Pimienta David BFC 45+ M 1969 Slalom s3      
Vermot-Gaud Olivier BFC 45+ M 1967 Slalom s3      
Ballot Gerard BFC 55+ M 1952 Slalom s1      
Golay Eric BFC 55+ M 1956 Slalom s1      
Nicolas Laurent BFC 55+ M 1961 Slalom s1      
Whyte Alisdair *SUISSE 55+ M 1959 Slalom s1      
Bruchon Jean-Pierre BFC 65+ M 1948 Slalom s1      
Gueury Jean BFC 65+ M 1934 Slalom s1      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved