International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 35th Seaton Classic




JB Water Ski


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Overall

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
35th Seaton Classic
JB Water Ski - 7/8 Oct 2017 2017

35th Seaton Classic - Skiers list - All skiers

35th Seaton Classic

List of skiers per categories All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Crossland Harrison GBR
GBR
 
-10 M 2007 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Deste Lilli *GBR
GBR
 
-12 F 2005 Slalom      
Gamski Stella *GBR
GBR
 
-12 F 2006 Slalom      
Halford Danielle *GBR
GBR
 
-12 F 2006 Slalom      
Dunkerley Giles *GBR
GBR
 
-12 M 2005 Slalom      
Lee Molly *GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks    
Whaling Amy *GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks    
Nutt Katie *GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Yorke-Davies Saba *GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom      
Bowden Peter *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1966 Slalom Tricks    
Campbell Glenn *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1976 Slalom      
Chapman Glyn *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1960 Slalom      
Haslam Sam *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1986 Slalom      
Schweigert Jurgen *GER
GER
 
Ope M 1979 Slalom      
Thompson Charlie *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom      
James Peter *GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1979 Slalom      
Anwer Phedra *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1967 Slalom Tricks    
Stephenson Beverley *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1965 Slalom      
Nutt David *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Poland Rob *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Rollingson Gary *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom      
Simpson Peter *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Stephenson Jeremy *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Wooldridge Simon *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom Tricks    
Burridge Mark *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Griffiths Ray *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Mattos Richard *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1957 Slalom      
Rowlands Rodney *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1957 Slalom Tricks    
Winter Martin *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved