International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: ROMA EXTREME 2017




Roma Parco del Tevere

Map of site
OUR WEBSITE
info@parcodeltevere.com

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Overall

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Jump

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
ROMA EXTREME 2017
Roma Parco del Tevere - 14/15 Oct 2017 2017

ROMA EXTREME 2017 - Skiers list - All skiers

ROMA EXTREME 2017

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
BALLOCO Lola ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 2006 Slalom      
BUONOPANE Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2000   Tricks    
CAPRA Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks    
CAPRA Federica ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 2006 Slalom Tricks    
CARUSO Brando ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom      
CUTOLO Matteo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom      
DI RAIMO Nicola ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1963 Slalom      
FIAMMENGHI Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1962 Slalom      
FREI Arthur SUI
SUI
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom      
FREI Mike SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom      
FREI Vivienne SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom      
GIACOMINI Cosimo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
GURALIA Genadi GEO
GEO
 
35+ M 1972 Slalom Tricks    
IANNI Fabio ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1974 Slalom      
JAQUIER Valerie SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 1974 Slalom      
JIRAK Bernd AUT
AUT
 
65+ M 1950 Slalom      
MARIANI Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom      
MARINO Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
MERLO Fabrizio ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1962 Slalom      
MEZZETTI Nina Maria ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
MIZZULINICH Antonio ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1963 Slalom      
MORTARA Tommaso ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom      
PANTANELLA Pierfrancesco ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1968 Slalom      
PIRRI Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2000   Tricks    
SARACCO Guglielmo ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2006 Slalom Tricks    
SARACCO Vittoria ITA
ITA
 
-10 F 2007 Slalom Tricks    
SCHONAUER Andrea ITA
ITA
 
-10 M 2007 Slalom      
SCHONAUER Fabrizio ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1967 Slalom      
SERAFICA Ettore ITA
ITA
 
-10 M 2009 Slalom Tricks    
SERAFICA Luciano ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1965 Slalom      
SERAFICA Margherita ITA
ITA
 
-10 F 2007 Slalom Tricks    
SOER Gerard J.Paul MON
MON
 
35+ M 1965 Slalom      
TRANI Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved