International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Dr. Oetker Slalomcup




Enebakk


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results


Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Dr. Oetker Slalomcup
Enebakk - 12 Aug 2017

     Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Ladies Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Ladies Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Ladies Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Men Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Ladies Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Men Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       

lørdag 12. august 2017

   Following  All skiers Slalom Round 3    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved