International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Dr. Oetker Slalomcup




Enebakk


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results


Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Dr. Oetker Slalomcup
Enebakk - 12 Aug 2017

Dr. Oetker Slalomcup - Skiers list - All skiers

Dr. Oetker Slalomcup

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Club   Categ.          
Bach Barth Ragnvald ENEBAKK
NOR
 
Ope M 1973 Slalom      
Baksås Terje KVE
NOR
 
35+ M 1975 Slalom      
Balch-Barth Sverre Johan EVSK
NOR
 
-12 M 2006 Slalom      
Bjornstad Ninni Grimerud MOV
NOR
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom      
Dale Espen STA
NOR
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Elgesem Vang Eline KVE
NOR
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom      
Gjertsen Espen ENE
NOR
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Gregersen Morten ENE
NOR
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Hjelle Erik ENE
NOR
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom      
Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter MOV
NOR
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom      
Nikolaysen Ken Emil ENE
NOR
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom      
Nikolaysen Sandra ENE
NOR
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom      
Nyborg Malin EVSK
NOR
 
-12 F 2006 Slalom      
Sandberg Nicoline ULL
NOR
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom      
Skaug Nicolai ENE
NOR
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom      
Stalheim Kaja SLA
NOR
 
-12 F 2005 Slalom      
Stalheim Marius SLA
NOR
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom      
Stalheim Sondre SLA
NOR
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom      
Stokke Nora SKIEN
NOR
 
-12 F 2005 Slalom      
Stokke Trym SKIEN
NOR
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom      
Varming Susanne STA
NOR
 
Ope F 1960 Slalom      
Viker Veline LIL
NOR
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom      
Viker Vemund LIL
NOR
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom      
Wiese Morten A&B
NOR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Wigdel Petter LIL
NOR
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved