International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Scandinavian Youth Championchip




Siap, Skarnes, Norway

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Scandinavian Youth Championchip
Siap, Skarnes, Norway - 15/16 Jul 2017

Saturday, 15. of July 2017

   09:00  Team captains meeting              
   09:30  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       

Sunday, 16. of July 2017

   09:00  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved