International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: INTERNATIONAL LINZ TROPHY 2018




Salmsee - Steyreg

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall
Over 35 Ladies Overall
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Overall

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
INTERNATIONAL LINZ TROPHY 2018
Salmsee - Steyreg - 14/15 Jul 2018 2018

INTERNATIONAL LINZ TROPHY 2018 - Skiers list - All skiers

INTERNATIONAL LINZ TROPHY 2018

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Ahammer Elena AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ahammer Vincent AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Bauer Martin AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom      
Begovich Heinz AUT
AUT
 
65+ M 1943 Slalom      
Dobringer Daniel AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1968     Jump 165  
Engel Rupert AUT
AUT
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Engelhardt Moritz AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom      
Erber Gerhard AUT
AUT
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Gerhofer Peter AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1987 Slalom      
Gruber Klaus AUT
AUT
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom      
Gschiel Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Gusenbauer Lisa AUT
AUT
 
-12 F 2006 Slalom      
Hinteregger Samuel AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hintringer Fabian AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom   Jump 165  
Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
65+ M 1950 Slalom      
Juvan Lilly AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Köstenberger Claudio AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom   Jump 180  
Köttl Hermann AUT
AUT
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom      
Köttl Matthias AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom   Jump 165  
Krug Josefa AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Kuhn Dominic AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom Tricks    
Lajtai Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom Tricks    
Leu Lennart AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom      
Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Madritsch Hannah AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Maier Samuel AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR
UKR
 
-12 M 2010   Tricks    
Noisternig Sandro AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 2001 Slalom   Jump 165  
Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Pugstaller Robert AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
Rader Laura AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom Tricks    
Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom   Jump 165  
Rauchenwald Tina AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1990 Slalom Tricks    
Rohrer Irena AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom      
Ryabinchuk Ilya UKR
UKR
 
-12 M 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ryanzin Vladimir RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1975 Slalom   Jump 180  
Semavin Savely BLR
BLR
 
-12 M 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Scherer Philipp GER
GER
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Schmidberger David AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Schmidberger Jonas AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom   Jump 165  
Schmidberger Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Steiner Lili AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Tsiutsiura Maria UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Urban Sebastian AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1995   Tricks    
Wienerroither Michael AUT
AUT
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Wimmer Alexandra AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Wolfisberg Alois SUI
SUI
 
-12 M 2006 Slalom   Jump 150  
Wolfisberg Janni SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Wolfisberg Ladina SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 2008 Slalom Tricks    
Wolfisberg Tullio SUI
SUI
 
-12 M 2008 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved