International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: INTERNATIONAL LINZ TROPHY 2018




Salmsee - Steyreg

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall
Over 35 Ladies Overall
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Overall

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
INTERNATIONAL LINZ TROPHY 2018
Salmsee - Steyreg - 14/15 Jul 2018 2018

   Chief judge  Gery Propst  AUT
AUT
 
   Homologator  Vladimir Procka  SVK
SVK
 
   Scorer  Jan Veit  CZE
CZE
 
   Judge  Amanda Scherer  GER
GER
 
   Judge  Hana Veitova  CZE
CZE
 
   Judge  Michael Wienerroither  AUT
AUT
 
   Judge  Vladimir Procka  SVK
SVK
 
   Judge  Sebastian Urban  AUT
AUT
 
   Driver  Oliver Rambausek  AUT
AUT
 
   Driver  Robert Pugstaller  AUT
AUT
 
   Driver  Jorg Gusenbauer  AUT
AUT
 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved