International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Nikolai Genov Memorial 2018




Luchovo Lake, Novopolotsk


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Nikolai Genov Memorial 2018
Luchovo Lake, Novopolotsk - 8/10 Jun 2018

Friday, 8. of June 2018

   08:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Open Ladies Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             

Saturday, 9. of June 2018

   08:30  Open Ladies Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1    start list          
   Following  Over 35 Men Jump Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Jump Round 1    start list          
   Following  Open Men Jump Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2    start list          

Sunday, 10. of June 2018

   08:30  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Open Ladies Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2    start list          
   Following  Over 35 Men Jump Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Jump Round 2    start list          
   Following  Open Men Jump Round 2    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved