International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Three Sisters Slalom & Jump




Three Sisters WSC


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 65 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Jump  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Three Sisters Slalom & Jump
Three Sisters WSC - 7 Jul 2018

Three Sisters Slalom & Jump - Skiers list - All skiers

Three Sisters Slalom & Jump

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Atherton, Emily GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom      
Bazley, John GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom   Jump 150  
Beresford, Catherine GBR
GBR
 
35+ F 1975 Slalom      
Brassington, Mathew GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1986 Slalom      
Burridge, Mark GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Cavana, Campbell GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1951 Slalom      
Critchley, Andrew GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1989     Jump 180  
Crowley, Jenny GBR
GBR
 
35+ F 1976 Slalom      
Davies, Arron GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom   Jump 165  
Dickinson, Mark GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Halford, Danielle GBR
GBR
 
-12 F 2006 Slalom      
Hammersley, Paul GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1956 Slalom   Jump 150  
Hutchison, Georgina GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 2000 Slalom      
Irving, Bradley GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom      
Irving, Stephen GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom      
Jackson, Lee GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1973 Slalom      
Jones, Keith GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1957 Slalom      
Lillis, Stuart GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Lochhead, Kevin GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Mcbreeze, Chris GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Philips, John GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1947 Slalom   Jump 150  
Singleton, Chris GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom   Jump 150  
Smith, Steve GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Thompson, Juliet GBR
GBR
 
65+ F 1947 Slalom      
Thornton, Christina GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom      
Trevor, Christopher GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Wilkinson, Jonathon GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Wrennall, Andy GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved