International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: DYL Rowlands Memorial Multi




Bluebird DWSC


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Jump
Over 45 Ladies Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Tricks
Over 55 Ladies Jump
Over 55 Ladies Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump
Over 55 Men Overall

Over 65 Ladies Slalom
Over 65 Ladies Tricks
Over 65 Ladies Jump
Over 65 Ladies Overall

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Tricks
Over 65 Men Jump
Over 65 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
DYL Rowlands Memorial Multi
Bluebird DWSC - 8 Jun 2019

DYL Rowlands Memorial Multi - Skiers list - All skiers

DYL Rowlands Memorial Multi

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Atkins Kelly GBR
GBR
 
35+ F 1977 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Beard Mark GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Cox Russell *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Douglas Robbie *GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom      
Ellis Claire *GBR
GBR
 
35+ F 1976     Jump 150  
Elwes Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1988   Tricks Jump 150  
Foley-Brickley David *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom Tricks    
Foley-Brickley Patrick GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Graveling Jeremy *GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1953 Slalom      
Halford Danielle GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Herring David *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Hornagold Mike Snr *GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1946 Slalom Tricks    
Horne Colin *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom      
Lilly Andy *GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1975 Slalom      
Pollard Noah GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Pollard Summer *GBR
GBR
 
-12 F 2008 Slalom      
Rollingson Gary *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom      
Rose Myles *GBR
GBR
 
-12 M 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Rowlands Rodney GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1957 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Sinclair Malcolm *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom      
Thompson Juliet *GBR
GBR
 
65+ F 1947 Slalom Tricks    
White Duncan GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Wooldridge Simon GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Wright Marta *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1984   Tricks Jump 150  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved