International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: RCB BANK 16th CYPRUS CUP




POLEMIDIA DAM


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results


Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Slalom

Open Women Slalom
Open Women Slalom

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
RCB BANK 16th CYPRUS CUP
POLEMIDIA DAM - 7/8 Nov 2020 2020

     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 4              
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 4              
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 4              
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 4              
     Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 4              
     Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 4              
     Open Men Slalom Round 4              
     Open Women Slalom Round 4              
     Over 35 Men Slalom Round 4              
     Over 45 Men Slalom Round 4              
     Over 55 Men Slalom Round 4              

Saturday, 7. of November 2020

   8:30  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 1              
   Following  Over 45 Men Slalom Round 1              
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1              
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 1              
   Following  Open Women Slalom Round 1              
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1              
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1              
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1              
   Following  Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 1              
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1              
   Following  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Over 45 Men Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Open Women Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 2              
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2              

Sunday, 8. of November 2020

   8:30  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 3              
   Following  Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 3              
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 3              
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 3              
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 3              
   Following  Open Women Slalom Round 3              
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 3              
   Following  Over 45 Men Slalom Round 3              
   Following  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 3              
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 3              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved