International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Ungdoms och Junior SM




Strömsnäsbruk


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Overall Team classification
Overall Team classification

Podiums
Ungdoms och Junior SM
Strömsnäsbruk - 24/26 Jul 2015 2015

Ungdoms och Junior SM - Individual classification - allt

Ungdoms och Junior SM

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Grekula Johanna *Bollebygds VSK 2,25/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25   471,91
2 Nordenhed Alice Linköpings VSK 5,00/52 1,00/52   382,02
3 Björlin Ella *Borgviks VSK 0,50/37 2,50/49   191,01

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Blomqvist Alexander Nora VSK 5,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   744,68
2 Törnquist Tim VSK Svanen 2,00/55/13.00 3,25/55/13.00   707,45
3 Törnquist Ted VSK Svanen 1,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00   425,53

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Olsmats Eleonora Lambarö VSK 5,00/55/18.25 4,00/52   386,36
2 Cumming Clara *Ambjörnarps VSK 3,00/52 3,50/49   204,55
3 Jonsson Emma *Sunne VSK 4,00/46 4,50/46   107,95

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Bogne Jakob Nyköpings VSK 0,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/11.25   882,35
2 Blomqvist Felix Nora VSK 3,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00   745,10
3 Johansson Noa *Vittsjö VSK 2,50/58/18.25 4,00/58/14.25   549,02

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Täfvander Jane *Skags VSK 2,50/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25   438,78
2 Johansson Tove Linköpings VSK 2,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00   285,71
3 Stenberg Amanda *Lida VSK 4,00/52 4,00/55/18.25   204,08

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Gravander Daniel Nyköpings VSK 4,25/58/13.00 2,50/58/12.00   590,91
2 Svensson Danny Bromölla VSK 5,00/40 5,00/55/18.25   106,49
3 Svensson Nicky Bromölla VSK 4,00/40 4,00/55/18.25   103,90

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Grekula Johanna *Bollebygds VSK 1190 1620   246,20
2 Björlin Ella *Borgviks VSK 180 240   36,47

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Törnquist Tim VSK Svanen 1450 1740   217,77
2 Blomqvist Alexander Nora VSK 1690 1700   212,77
3 Waldefeldt Karl Vänersborgs VSK 1500 1500   187,73

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Olsmats Eleonora Lambarö VSK 1040 1470   168,00
2 Olsmats Caroline Lambarö VSK 290 410   46,86
3 Jonsson Emma *Sunne VSK 360 280   41,14

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Blomqvist Felix Nora VSK 4540 4450   431,97
2 Bogne Jakob Nyköpings VSK 3470 3260   330,16
3 Wadström Gustav Alingsås VSK 3510 2610   333,97

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Täfvander Jane *Skags VSK 2180 2060   254,08
2 Johansson Tove Linköpings VSK 1540 1830   213,29
3 Johansson Fanny VSK Svanen 870 940   109,56

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Gravander Daniel Nyköpings VSK 1710 2310   197,77

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Grekula Johanna *Bollebygds VSK 10,9m 10,9m   160,24

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Blomqvist Alexander Nora VSK 36,1m 34,0m   776,79
2 Törnquist Tim VSK Svanen 29,1m 29,2m   571,43
3 Liljeblad Lucas Linköpings VSK 22,3m 21,8m   366,07

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Olsmats Eleonora Lambarö VSK 14,2m 14,8m   206,35
2 Olsmats Caroline Lambarö VSK 8,9m 0,00m   73,70

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Blomqvist Felix Nora VSK 50,8m 50,8m   942,26
2 Bogne Jakob Nyköpings VSK 37,6m 37,3m   637,41
3 Nordenhed Jacob Linköpings VSK 32,2m 34,3m   561,20

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Johansson Tove Linköpings VSK 17,5m 17,8m   112,38

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 Kjellander Oliver *VSK Svallvågen 31,8m 34,7m   226,64
2 Gravander Daniel Nyköpings VSK 29,2m 30,3m   123,83

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved