International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Ungdoms och Junior SM




Strömsnäsbruk


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Overall Team classification
Overall Team classification

Podiums
Ungdoms och Junior SM
Strömsnäsbruk - 24/26 Jul 2015 2015

Ungdoms och Junior SM - Skiers list - All skiers

Ungdoms och Junior SM

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Club   Categ.          
Aldman Simon Göteborgs VSK
SWE
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom      
Axinte Naomi VSK Svanen
SWE
 
-21 F 1996 Slalom      
Björlin Ella Borgviks VSK
SWE
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom      
Blomqvist Alexander Nora VSK
SWE
 
-14 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Blomqvist Felix Nora VSK
SWE
 
-17 M 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Blomqvist Victor Nora VSK
SWE
 
-14 M 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Bogne Jakob Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
-17 M 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Cumming Clara Ambjörnarps VSK
SWE
 
-17 F 1999 Slalom      
Dahl Fredrik Göteborgs VSK
SWE
 
-14 M 2008 Slalom      
Edvardsson Adrian Alingsås VSK
SWE
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom Tricks    
Englund Elias BVSK Delfin
SWE
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom      
Eschricht Linnéa VSK Svanen
SWE
 
-21 F 1996 Slalom Tricks    
Forsaeus Axel VSK Ruskprickarn
SWE
 
-17 M 1998 Slalom      
Friberg Joakimsson Adam Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom      
Gravander Daniel Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
-21 M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Grekula Johanna Bollebygds VSK
SWE
 
-14 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Grekula Oskar Bollebygds VSK
SWE
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom      
Gustafsson Malte VSK Svanen
SWE
 
-17 M 1999 Slalom      
Härdmark Cecilia Göteborgs VSK
SWE
 
-21 F 1995 Slalom      
Härnströmer Tobias Vänersborgs VSK
SWE
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Irehed Linus VSK Svanen
SWE
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Irehed Victor VSK Svanen
SWE
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Jansson Ellika Waxholms VSK
SWE
 
-17 F 1998 Slalom      
Johansson Fanny VSK Svanen
SWE
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom Tricks    
Johansson Noa Vittsjö VSK
SWE
 
-17 M 1999 Slalom      
Johansson Tove Linköpings VSK
SWE
 
-21 F 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Jonsson Emma Sunne VSK
SWE
 
-17 F 1999 Slalom Tricks    
Kjellander Oliver VSK Svallvågen
SWE
 
-21 M 1997     Jump 165  
Larsson Edvin Vänersborgs VSK
SWE
 
-14 M 2002 Slalom      
Larsson Erik Vänersborgs VSK
SWE
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Liljeblad Lucas Linköpings VSK
SWE
 
-14 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Malmquist Hampus VSK Svanen
SWE
 
-17 M 1998 Slalom Tricks    
Miklas Elias Gamla Boo VSC
SWE
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom      
Nordenhed Alice Linköpings VSK
SWE
 
-14 F 2002 Slalom      
Nordenhed Jacob Linköpings VSK
SWE
 
-17 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Olsmats Caroline Lambarö VSK
SWE
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Olsmats Eleonora Lambarö VSK
SWE
 
-17 F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Steinvall Sofie Lambarö VSK
SWE
 
-21 F 1994 Slalom      
Stenberg Amanda Lida VSK
SWE
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom      
Storm Martin Vänersborgs VSK
SWE
 
-14 M 2001 Slalom      
Svensson Cornelia Cascade SC
SWE
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom      
Svensson Danny Bromölla VSK
SWE
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom      
Svensson Nicky Bromölla VSK
SWE
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom      
Terner Casper VSK Kringlan
SWE
 
-14 M 2001 Slalom      
Täfvander Jane Skags VSK
SWE
 
-21 F 1996 Slalom Tricks    
Törnquist Ted VSK Svanen
SWE
 
-14 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Törnquist Tim VSK Svanen
SWE
 
-14 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Wadström Gustav Alingsås VSK
SWE
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Waldefeldt Karl Vänersborgs VSK
SWE
 
-14 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Österlund Vilgot Nyköpings VSK
SWE
 
-21 M 1995 Slalom   Jump 165  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved