International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Ungdoms och Junior SM




Strömsnäsbruk


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Overall Team classification
Overall Team classification

Podiums
Ungdoms och Junior SM
Strömsnäsbruk - 24/26 Jul 2015 2015

Ungdoms och Junior SM - Team classification - Overall Team classification

Ungdoms och Junior SM

Overall Team classification Team results

- 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
  Club Name Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1
 
Nora VSK
 
 
Blomqvist Victor*
Blomqvist Alexander*
Blomqvist Felix*
1894,04
*404,26
*744,68
*745,10
727,34
*82,60
*212,77
*431,97
2010,72
*291,67
*776,79
*942,26
4632,10
 
 
2
 
Nyköpings VSK
 
 
Bogne Jakob*
Friberg Joakimsson Adam*
Gravander Daniel*
1737,97
*882,35
*264,71
*590,91
527,93
*330,16

*197,77
761,24
*637,41

*123,83
3027,14
 
 
3
 
VSK Svanen
 
 
Törnquist Ted*
Törnquist Tim*
Gustafsson Malte
Irehed Linus*
Irehed Victor
Johansson Fanny*
Eschricht Linnéa
Malmquist Hampus
Axinte Naomi
1452,13
*425,53
*707,45
186,27
*319,15
101,31
110,79
2,92
101,31
4,37
496,29
*168,96
*217,77

87,61
89,44
*109,56
20,98
19,03

973,21
*178,57
*571,43

*223,21





2921,63
 
 
4
 
Linköpings VSK
 
 
Liljeblad Lucas*
Nordenhed Jacob*
Nordenhed Alice*
Johansson Tove*
1146,52
*372,34
*392,16
*382,02
285,71
349,17
*82,60
*53,28

*213,29
1039,65
*366,07
*561,20

*112,38
2535,34
 
 
5
 
Vänersborgs VSK
 
 
Larsson Edvin*
Storm Martin*
Larsson Erik*
Waldefeldt Karl*
Härnströmer Tobias*
406,06
*19,15
*287,23
*99,68
17,02
13,07
338,06


*28,54
*187,73
*121,79
719,34


*98,15
*401,79
*219,40
1463,46
 
 
6
 
Lambarö VSK
 
 
Olsmats Eleonora*
Olsmats Caroline*
Steinvall Sofie*
621,28
*386,36
*102,27
*132,65
214,86
*168,00
*46,86

280,05
*206,35
*73,70

1116,19
 
 
7
 
Alingsås VSK
 
 
Wadström Gustav*
Edvardsson Adrian*
437,75
*431,37
*6,38
333,97
*333,97

 


771,72
 
 
8
 
Göteborgs VSK
 
 
Aldman Simon*
Dahl Fredrik*
Härdmark Cecilia*
471,23
*351,06
*108,51
*11,66
 



 



471,23
 
 
9
 
Bromölla VSK
 
 
Svensson Nicky*
Svensson Danny*
210,39
*103,90
*106,49
 


 


210,39
 
 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved