International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: German-Youth-Championships




Amberg

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
German-Youth-Championships
Amberg - 20/22 Jul 2018

German-Youth-Championships - Individual classification

German-Youth-Championships

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wenzel Lena HMN -10 F 2,50/49 4,00/49   852,46
2 Doss Ella MIR -10 F 2,00/25 2,00/25   32,79
3 Doss Irma MIR -10 F 0,00/25 0,00/25    

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Leonhardt Pepe CAP -10 M 2,00/49/16.00 0,00/49/16.00   835,82
2 Sattler Ferdinand HAW -10 M 5,00/34 1,00/37   373,13

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Scholz Nele LUZ -12 F 0,00/49 1,00/49   682,93

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wild Tim HAW -12 M 2,00/52/14.25 3,50/52/16.00   844,72
2 Böttcher Ryan CPA -12 M 0,00/25 0,50/43   453,42

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wenzel Emily HMN -14 F 2,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/13.00   704,55
2 Schwarzkopf Sarah CAP -14 F 2,00/52/16.00 0,50/52   454,55
3 Wiese Pauline hmn -14 F 2,50/46 5,00/49   250,00

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Peisker Tobias HAW -14 M 0,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/16.00   556,82
2 Auer Julius HAW -14 M 1,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00   579,55
3 Groß Albert Cap -14 M 1,50/52 1,25/55/18.25   301,14
4 Söcknik Theo LUZ -14 M 3,00/49 2,50/49   122,72

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Brummel Lara BER -17 F 2,50/55/18.25 2,50/55/14.25   574,63
2 Parussel Ronja CAP -17 F 0,50/55/16.00 1,50/55/16.00   470,15
3 Vitense Josefine LUZ -17 F 4,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25   432,84
4 Leonhardt Lilian CAP -17 F 5,00/55/16.00 1,50/55/18.25   522,39
5 Skorzus Mathilda MIR -17 F 2,00/55/18.25 3,00/52   388,06
6 Wodsedalek Gina-Marie MIR -17 F 1,50/55/18.25     380,60
7 Baumeier Shelly HUF -17 F 4,00/52     328,36
8 Niederbäumer Chris MAS -17 F 1,50/46     5,60

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wohlfahrt Moritz BER -17 M 1,50/58/14.25 4,00/58/14.25   547,95
2 Beier Tim LUZ -17 M 4,50/58/16.00 2,00/58/14.25   520,55
3 Ziegler Alexander HAW -17 M 4,50/58/18.25 5,00/58/18.25   397,26
4 Hanig Lorenzo PDT -17 M 1,50/58/13.00 4,50/55/18.25   595,89
5 Wolf Wilhelm RBS -17 M 2,50/58/16.00 4,00/55/18.25   445,21
6 Fabio Karl HAW -17 M 3,00/58/18.25     369,86
7 Pohl Hannes LUZ -17 M 1,00/58/18.25     342,47
8 Horsch Fabian HAW -17 M 2,50/55/18.25     280,82

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Niederbäumer Kim Helen MAS -21 F 3,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 4,00/55/13.00)
  581,82
2 Bonnemann Carlotta WSCMAST -21 F 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00
(Tie break: 3,00/55/13.00)
  618,18
3 Parussel Luca CAP -21 F 2,00/55/18.25 4,50/52   254,55
4 Metz-Sievert Lea Rebecca LUZ -21 F 3,00/49 4,00/49   12,12
5 Dunkel Sascha MIR -21 F 0,00/49      

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Antoni Christian KUR -21 M 0,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/13.00   598,36
2 Richter Tim BRH -21 M 5,00/58/18.25 1,00/58/16.00   311,48
3 Lassbeck Mattis RBS -21 M 3,00/58/16.00 2,00/58/18.25   344,26
4 Zander Florian MIR -21 M 5,00/52 0,00/55/18.25   98,36
5 Menzel Alexander   -21 M 0,00/52      

Under 10 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wenzel Lena HMN -10 F 770 1120   411,76
2 Doss Irma MIR -10 F 330 270   121,32
3 Doss Ella MIR -10 F 240 80   88,24

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Leonhardt Pepe CAP -10 M 2170 1810   542,50
2 Sattler Ferdinand HAW -10 M 730 220   182,50

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Scholz Nele LUZ -12 F 1270 1210   264,58

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wild Tim HAW -12 M 1380 2040   330,10
2 Böttcher Ryan CPA -12 M 980 930   158,58

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wenzel Emily HMN -14 F 3540 3320   667,92
2 Wiese Pauline hmn -14 F 1360 1230   256,60
3 Schwarzkopf Sarah CAP -14 F 860 820   162,26

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Söcknik Theo LUZ -14 M 700 780   117,65
2 Groß Albert Cap -14 M 160 200   30,17

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Leonhardt Lilian CAP -17 F 1490 2430   283,22
2 Baumeier Shelly HUF -17 F 1790 1950   227,27
3 Parussel Ronja CAP -17 F 2800 1740   326,34
4 Brummel Lara BER -17 F 1810 1690   210,96
5 Niederbäumer Chris MAS -17 F 1900 1680   221,45
6 Vitense Josefine LUZ -17 F 1220     142,19
7 Wodsedalek Gina-Marie MIR -17 F 840     97,90
8 Skorzus Mathilda MIR -17 F 540     62,94

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wohlfahrt Moritz BER -17 M 2660 2250   227,74
2 Hanig Lorenzo PDT -17 M 1040 1740   148,97
3 Beier Tim LUZ -17 M 880 1020   87,33
4 Wolf Wilhelm RBS -17 M 440 800   68,49
5 Pohl Hannes LUZ -17 M 990 410   84,76

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Bonnemann Carlotta WSCMAST -21 F 4760 4820   561,77
2 Niederbäumer Kim Helen MAS -21 F 2620 2980   347,32
3 Parussel Luca CAP -21 F 2060 1700   240,09
4 Metz-Sievert Lea Rebecca LUZ -21 F 940 840   109,56
5 Dunkel Sascha MIR -21 F 870 740   101,40

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Antoni Christian KUR -21 M 1930 1750   165,24
2 Menzel Alexander   -21 M 2240 1700   191,78
3 Lassbeck Mattis RBS -21 M 500 500   42,81
4 Zander Florian MIR -21 M 760 460   65,07
5 Richter Tim BRH -21 M 290     24,83

Under 10 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wenzel Lena HMN -10 F 11,7m 9,2m   1014,02

Under 10 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Leonhardt Pepe CAP -10 M 15,5m 14,7m   707,76
2 Sattler Ferdinand HAW -10 M 12,2m 10,4m   557,08

Under 12 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Scholz Nele LUZ -12 F 15,6m 14,5m   624,00

Under 12 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wild Tim HAW -12 M 22,1m 21,9m   884,00

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wenzel Emily HMN -14 F 21,7m 21,0m   735,00
2 Wiese Pauline hmn -14 F 11,9m 10,2m   246,43

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Groß Albert Cap -14 M 12,3m 12,1m   130,93
2 Söcknik Theo LUZ -14 M 12,9m 11,0m   145,75

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Niederbäumer Chris MAS -17 F 25,7m 25,7m   338,67
2 Brummel Lara BER -17 F 20,7m 21,8m   234,67
3 Wodsedalek Gina-Marie MIR -17 F 19,0m 20,5m   200,00
4 Parussel Ronja CAP -17 F 18,9m 20,0m   186,67
5 Vitense Josefine LUZ -17 F 11,9m 10,5m   70,77
6 Leonhardt Lilian CAP -17 F 0,00m      

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wolf Wilhelm RBS -17 M 27,4m 29,9m   207,11
2 Wohlfahrt Moritz BER -17 M 25,7m 29,4m   196,65
3 Pohl Hannes LUZ -17 M 19,5m 20,3m   77,29
4 Beier Tim LUZ -17 M 18,4m 17,8m   66,25

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Niederbäumer Kim Helen MAS -21 F 31,2m 34,7m   528,36
2 Bonnemann Carlotta WSCMAST -21 F 31,8m 33,9m   504,48
3 Parussel Luca CAP -21 F 17,2m 20,1m   132,57
4 Dunkel Sascha MIR -21 F 16,8m 18,7m   120,28
5 Metz-Sievert Lea Rebecca LUZ -21 F 13,6m 13,6m   75,50

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Antoni Christian KUR -21 M 32,9m 32,8m   184,58
2 Menzel Alexander   -21 M 33,2m 32,1m   191,59
3 Lassbeck Mattis RBS -21 M 24,1m 26,6m   99,55
4 Zander Florian MIR -21 M 26,0m 25,9m   96,50
5 Grewling Anthony MIR -21 M 21,1m 23,8m   85,33
6 Richter Tim BRH -21 M 19,2m     61,97

Under 10 Girls Overall Results

- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wenzel Lena HMN -10 F 852,46 411,76 1014,02 2278,24

Under 10 Boys Overall Results

- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Leonhardt Pepe CAP -10 M 835,82 542,50 707,76 2086,08
2 Sattler Ferdinand HAW -10 M 373,13 182,50 557,08 1112,71

Under 12 Girls Overall Results

- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Scholz Nele LUZ -12 F 682,93 264,58 624,00 1571,51

Under 12 Boys Overall Results

- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wild Tim HAW -12 M 844,72 330,10 884,00 2058,82

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wenzel Emily HMN -14 F 704,55 667,92 735,00 2107,47
2 Wiese Pauline hmn -14 F 250,00 256,60 246,43 753,03

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Groß Albert Cap -14 M 301,14 30,17 130,93 462,24
2 Söcknik Theo LUZ -14 M 122,72 117,65 145,75 386,12

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Brummel Lara BER -17 F 574,63 210,96 234,67 1020,26
2 Parussel Ronja CAP -17 F 470,15 326,34 186,67 983,16
3 Wodsedalek Gina-Marie MIR -17 F 380,60 97,90 200,00 678,50
4 Vitense Josefine LUZ -17 F 432,84 142,19 70,77 645,80
5 Niederbäumer Chris MAS -17 F 5,60 221,45 338,67 565,72

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wohlfahrt Moritz BER -17 M 547,95 227,74 196,65 972,34
2 Wolf Wilhelm RBS -17 M 445,21 68,49 207,11 720,81
3 Beier Tim LUZ -17 M 520,55 87,33 66,25 674,13
4 Pohl Hannes LUZ -17 M 342,47 84,76 77,29 504,52

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Bonnemann Carlotta WSCMAST -21 F 618,18 561,77 504,48 1684,43
2 Niederbäumer Kim Helen MAS -21 F 581,82 347,32 528,36 1457,50
3 Parussel Luca CAP -21 F 254,55 240,09 132,57 627,21
4 Metz-Sievert Lea Rebecca LUZ -21 F 12,12 109,56 75,50 197,18

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Antoni Christian KUR -21 M 598,36 165,24 184,58 948,18
2 Lassbeck Mattis RBS -21 M 344,26 42,81 99,55 486,62
3 Richter Tim BRH -21 M 311,48 24,83 61,97 398,28
4 Zander Florian MIR -21 M 98,36 65,07 96,50 259,93

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved