International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: German-Youth-Championships




Amberg

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
German-Youth-Championships
Amberg - 20/22 Jul 2018 2018

     Under 10 Girls Slalom Final       (pdf)       
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Final       (pdf)       
     Under 12 Girls Slalom Final       (pdf)       
     Under 12 Boys Slalom Final       (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Final       (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Final       (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Final       (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Final       (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Slalom Final       (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Final       (pdf)       
     Under 10 Girls Tricks Final       (pdf)          
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Final       (pdf)          
     Under 12 Girls Tricks Final       (pdf)          
     Under 12 Boys Tricks Final       (pdf)          
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Final       (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Final       (pdf)          
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Final       (pdf)          
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Final       (pdf)          
     Under 21 Ladies Tricks Final       (pdf)          
     Under 21 Men Tricks Final       (pdf)          
     Under 10 Girls Jump Final       (pdf)       
     Under 10 Boys Jump Final       (pdf)       
     Under 12 Girls Jump Final       (pdf)       
     Under 12 Boys Jump Final       (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Jump Final       (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Jump Final       (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Jump Final       (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Jump Final       (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Jump Final       (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Jump Final       (pdf)       

Friday, 20. of July 2018

   non stop  Under 10 Boys Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
   non stop  Under 12 Girls Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
   non stop  Under 12 Boys Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
   non stop  Under 14 Girls Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
   non stop  Under 14 Boys Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
   non stop  Under 17 Girls Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
   non stop  Under 17 Boys Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
   non stop  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
   non stop  Under 21 Men Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       
   non stop  Under 10 Girls Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
   non stop  Under 10 Boys Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
   non stop  Under 12 Girls Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
   non stop  Under 12 Boys Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
   non stop  Under 14 Girls Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
   non stop  Under 14 Boys Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
   non stop  Under 17 Girls Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
   non stop  Under 17 Boys Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
   non stop  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
   non stop  Under 21 Men Tricks Preliminary       (pdf)          
   non stop  Under 10 Girls Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
   non stop  Under 10 Boys Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
   non stop  Under 12 Girls Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
   non stop  Under 12 Boys Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
   non stop  Under 14 Girls Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
   non stop  Under 14 Boys Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
   non stop  Under 17 Girls Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
   non stop  Under 17 Boys Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
   non stop  Under 21 Ladies Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
   non stop  Under 21 Men Jump Preliminary       (pdf)       
   7:45  Under 10 Girls Slalom Preliminary       (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved