International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: German-Youth-Championships




Amberg

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
German-Youth-Championships
Amberg - 20/22 Jul 2018 2018

German-Youth-Championships - Skiers list - All skiers

German-Youth-Championships

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Antoni Christian GER -17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Auer Julius GER -14 M 2005 Slalom      
Baumeier Shelly GER -17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks    
Beier Tim GER -17 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Bonnemann Carlotta GER -21 F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Böttcher Ryan GER -12 M 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Brummel Lara GER -17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Doss Ella GER -10 F 2009 Slalom Tricks    
Doss Irma GER -10 F 2009 Slalom Tricks    
Dunkel Sascha GER -21 F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Fabio Karl GER -17 M 2002 Slalom      
Grewling Anthony GER -21 M 1997     Jump 150  
Groß Albert GER -14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hanig Lorenzo GER -17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks    
Horsch Fabian GER -17 M 2002 Slalom      
Lassbeck Mattis GER -21 M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Leonhardt Lilian GER -17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Leonhardt Pepe GER -10 M 2008 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Menzel Alexander GER -21 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Metz-Sievert Lea Rebecca GER -21 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Niederbäumer Chris GER -17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER -21 F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Parussel Luca GER -17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Parussel Ronja GER -17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Peisker Tobias GER -14 M 2004 Slalom      
Pohl Hannes GER -17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Richter Tim GER -21 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Sattler Ferdinand GER -10 M 2009 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Scholz Nele GER -12 F 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Schwarzkopf Sarah GER -14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Skorzus Mathilda GER -17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks    
Söcknik Theo GER -14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Vitense Josefine GER -17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Wenzel Emily GER -14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Wenzel Lena GER -14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Wiese Pauline GER -14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Wild Tim GER -12 M 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Wodsedalek Gina-Marie GER -17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Wohlfahrt Moritz GER -17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Wolf Wilhelm GER -17 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Zander Florian GER -21 M 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ziegler Alexander GER -17 M 2003 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved