International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: International GPX of Cableski, European Cup 1. competition




Asten Ausee

Map of site
about Ausee

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results


Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
Junior Girls under 15 Jump

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
Junior Boys under 15 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 Overall

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
Junior Girls under 19 Jump
Junior Girls under 19 Overall

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
Junior Boys under 19 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

All results (pdf)
International GPX of Cableski, European Cup 1. competition
Asten Ausee - 27/29 Jul 2018 2018

Friday, 27. of July 2018

   16:00  Accreditation of the participants              
   17:00  Official Practice all categories              
   20:05  Judges and Team captains meeting              

Saturday, 28. of July 2018

   8:30  Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Preliminary GROUP 1    start list          
     Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Preliminary GROUP 1    start list          
     Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Preliminary GROUP 2    start list          
     Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Preliminary GROUP 2    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Slalom Preliminary GROUP 3    start list          
     Open Men Slalom Preliminary GROUP 4    start list          
   Following  Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Preliminary GROUP 1    start list      master sheets       
     Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Preliminary GROUP 1    start list      master sheets       
     Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Preliminary GROUP 2    start list      master sheets       
     Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Preliminary GROUP 2    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Open Ladies Tricks Preliminary GROUP 3    start list      master sheets       
     Open Men Tricks Preliminary GROUP 4    start list      master sheets       
     Junior Boys under 15 Jump Preliminary              
     Junior Girls under 19 Jump Preliminary              
   Following  All skiers 150 cm Jump Preliminary GROUP 1    start list          
     Junior Boys under 19 Jump 165 cm Preliminary GROUP 2    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Jump 165 cm Preliminary GROUP 3    start list          
     Open Men Jump 165/180 cmPreliminary GROUP 4    start list          

Sunday, 29. of July 2018

   8:00  Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Final GROUP 1    start list      master sheets       
     Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Final GROUP 1    start list      master sheets       
     Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Final GROUP 2    start list      master sheets       
     Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Final GROUP 2    start list      master sheets       
     Open Ladies Tricks Final GROUP 3    start list      master sheets       
     Open Men Tricks Final GROUP 4    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Final GROUP 1    start list          
     Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Final GROUP 1    start list          
     Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Final GROUP 2    start list          
     Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Final GROUP 2    start list          
     Open Ladies Slalom Final GROUP 3    start list          
     Open Men Slalom Final GROUP 4    start list          
   Following  Junior Girls under 19 Jump Final    start list          
     Junior Boys under 15 Jump Final    start list          
     Junior Boys under 19 Jump Final    start list          
     Open Ladies Jump Final    start list          
     Open Men Jump Final    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved