International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: International GPX of Cableski, European Cup 1. competition




Asten Ausee

Map of site
about Ausee

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results


Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
Junior Girls under 15 Jump

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
Junior Boys under 15 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 Overall

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
Junior Girls under 19 Jump
Junior Girls under 19 Overall

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
Junior Boys under 19 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

All results (pdf)
International GPX of Cableski, European Cup 1. competition
Asten Ausee - 27/29 Jul 2018 2018

International GPX of Cableski, European Cup 1. competition - Individual classification - Open Ladies Overall

International GPX of Cableski, European Cup 1. competition

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 950,89 911,99 945,95 2808,83
2 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 875,00 1000,00 848,65 2723,65
3 Turets Irina BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 803,57 873,49 1000,00 2677,06
4 Valuiskaya Lizaveta BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 785,71 742,57 705,41 2233,69
5 Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 982,14 331,13 840,54 2153,81
6 Meier Jana Chathreen GER
GER
 
Ope F 1000,00 266,23 683,78 1950,01
7 Schall Nadine AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 910,71 170,52 764,86 1846,09
8 Bodingbauer Maria AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 785,71 130,91 559,46 1476,08
9 Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
Ope F 785,71 409,24   1194,95

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved