International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: International GPX of Cableski, European Cup 1. competition




Asten Ausee

Map of site
about Ausee

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results


Junior Girls under 15 Slalom
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks
Junior Girls under 15 Jump

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks
Junior Boys under 15 Jump
Junior Boys under 15 Overall

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks
Junior Girls under 19 Jump
Junior Girls under 19 Overall

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks
Junior Boys under 19 Jump
Junior Boys under 19 Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

All results (pdf)
International GPX of Cableski, European Cup 1. competition
Asten Ausee - 27/29 Jul 2018 2018

International GPX of Cableski, European Cup 1. competition - Individual classification - Junior Boys under 19 Slalom

International GPX of Cableski, European Cup 1. competition

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
  Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Saxa Samuel SVK
SVK
 
-19 M 1,00/58/10.75 1,00/58/11.25   992,59
2 Bodingbauer David AUT
AUT
 
-19 M 4,00/58/12.00 0,00/58/11.25   888,89
3 Fiala Philipp AUT
AUT
 
-19 M 2,50/58/13.00 0,00/58/13.00   748,15
4 Asher Yuval ISR
ISR
 
-19 M 0,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/14.25   807,41
5 Asher Roi ISR
ISR
 
-19 M 1,50/58/10.75 1,50/58/14.25   1000,00
6 Astner Felix GER
GER
 
-19 M 1,00/58/13.00     725,93
7 Vasko Daniel SVK
SVK
 
-19 M 3,00/58/14.25     666,67
8 Meier Finn-Maximilian GER
GER
 
-19 M 2,00/58/14.25     651,85
9 Goldenberg Yahali ISR
ISR
 
-19 M 5,50/52     81,48

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved