International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za Wyciagiem




Szelment


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 15 Jump  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 15 Overall  (pdf)

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 15 Jump  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 15 Overall  (pdf)

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 19 Jump  (pdf)
Junior Girls under 19 Overall  (pdf)

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Jump  (pdf)
Junior Boys under 19 Overall  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Senior 1 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Senior 1 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Senior 1 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Senior 1 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Senior 1 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Jump  (pdf)
Senior 1 Men Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Mistrzostwa Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za Wyciagiem
Szelment - 29/30 Aug 2020

     Junior Girls under 15 Tricks FINAL                 
     Junior Boys under 15 Tricks FINAL                 
     Junior Girls under 19 Tricks FINAL                 
     Junior Boys under 19 Tricks FINAL                 
     Open Ladies Tricks FINAL                 
     Open Men Tricks FINAL                 
     Senior 1 Ladies Tricks FINAL                 
     Senior 1 Men Tricks FINAL                 
     Junior Girls under 15 Jump FINAL              
     Junior Boys under 15 Jump FINAL              
     Junior Girls under 19 Jump FINAL              
     Junior Boys under 19 Jump FINAL              
     Open Ladies Jump FINAL              
     Open Men Jump FINAL              
     Senior 1 Ladies Jump FINAL              
     Senior 1 Men Jump FINAL              

sobota, 29 sierpieĊ„ 2020

   09:00  Junior Boys under 15 Slalom PRELIMINARY    start list          
   09:00  Junior Girls under 19 Slalom PRELIMINARY    start list          
   09:00  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom PRELIMINARY    start list          
   09:00  Open Ladies Slalom PRELIMINARY    start list          
   09:00  Open Men Slalom PRELIMINARY    start list          
   09:00  Senior 1 Ladies Slalom PRELIMINARY    start list          
   09:00  Senior 1 Men Slalom PRELIMINARY    start list          
   09:00  Junior Girls under 15 Tricks PRELIMINARY    start list             
   09:00  Junior Boys under 15 Tricks PRELIMINARY    start list             
   09:00  Junior Girls under 19 Tricks PRELIMINARY    start list             
   09:00  Junior Boys under 19 Tricks PRELIMINARY    start list             
   09:00  Open Ladies Tricks PRELIMINARY    start list             
   09:00  Open Men Tricks PRELIMINARY    start list             
   09:00  Senior 1 Ladies Tricks PRELIMINARY    start list             
   09:00  Senior 1 Men Tricks PRELIMINARY    start list             
   11:00  Junior Girls under 15 Slalom FINAL              
   11:00  Junior Boys under 15 Slalom FINAL              
   11:00  Junior Girls under 19 Slalom FINAL              
   11:00  Junior Boys under 19 Slalom FINAL              
   11:00  Open Ladies Slalom FINAL              
   11:00  Open Men Slalom FINAL              
   11:00  Senior 1 Ladies Slalom FINAL              
   11:00  Senior 1 Men Slalom FINAL              

niedziela, 30 sierpieĊ„ 2020

   08:30  Junior Girls under 15 Jump PRELIMINARY    start list          
   09:15  Junior Boys under 15 Jump PRELIMINARY    start list          
   10:30  Junior Girls under 19 Jump PRELIMINARY    start list          
   11:00  Junior Boys under 19 Jump PRELIMINARY    start list          
   11:45  Open Ladies Jump PRELIMINARY    start list          
   12:15  Open Men Jump PRELIMINARY    start list          
   13:00  Senior 1 Ladies Jump PRELIMINARY    start list          
   13:00  Senior 1 Men Jump PRELIMINARY    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved