International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Asia & Oceania Championships 2017




Lake Kereta

Map of site
Tournament Web Site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)
Open Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 40 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 40 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 40 Women Jump  (pdf)

Over 40 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 40 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 40 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 40 Men Overall  (pdf)

Combined Asian Team classification
Asian Under 17s
Overall Over 40 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Open Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 17 Team classification (pdf)

Podiums (pdf)
Asia & Oceania Championships 2017
Lake Kereta - 1/5 Feb 2017

Asia & Oceania Championships 2017 - Skiers list - All skiers

Asia & Oceania Championships 2017

List of skiers per Teams All skiers

Bib Name Country   Categ.          
(080) ADAMS Nicholas AUS
AUS
 
  Ope M 1988 Slalom      
(081) BEARE Kurtis *AUS
AUS
 
  U17 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
(082) CRISP Patrick AUS
AUS
 
  Ope M 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
(083) CRISP Richard AUS
AUS
 
  O35 M 1946 Slalom Tricks    
(008) CRISP Sue AUS
AUS
 
  O35 F 1954 Slalom Tricks    
(085) DAVIS Archie AUS
AUS
 
  Ope M 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
(009) FERGUSON Molly *AUS
AUS
 
  U17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(010) FERGUSON Sade AUS
AUS
 
  U17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(011) GRIFFITHS Grace *AUS
AUS
 
  U17 F 2000   Tricks    
(087) MCDONALD Jake AUS
AUS
 
  Ope M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
(012) MCGRADY Briana AUS
AUS
 
  U17 F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(088) MCKINNON Ethan AUS
AUS
 
  U17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
(013) MILLER Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
  Ope F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(089) NELSON CRANFIELD Trent *AUS
AUS
 
  Ope M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
(090) RYAN Thomas *AUS
AUS
 
  Ope M 1996 Slalom      
(015) SCHMIDT Jessica AUS
AUS
 
  Ope F 1997 Slalom Tricks    
(016) WOODERSON Casey AUS
AUS
 
  U17 F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
  KNIGHT Caleb HKG
HKG
 
  O35 M 1960 Slalom      
  KNIGHT John HKG
HKG
 
  U17 M 2004 Slalom      
(031) AMIR Rossi INA
INA
 
  Ope F 1994     Jump 150  
(112) KADIR Ade Hermana INA
INA
 
  Ope M 1987 Slalom   Jump 165  
(030) PRANOTO Muhammad Zahidi Puta INA
INA
 
  Ope M 1990 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
(111) PRIAMBODO Nur Alimah INA
INA
 
  Ope F 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(032) SHOLIKAH Ummuh Thoyibhatus INA
INA
 
  Ope F 1993 Slalom      
(033) SUPRIHONO Dimas Ridho INA
INA
 
  U17 M 2000   Tricks Jump 150  
(113) WIDODO Safira Ratriandari INA
INA
 
  Ope F 1993 Slalom      
  FUNO Ryota JPN
JPN
 
  Ope M 1994 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
  HIRAI Saki JPN
JPN
 
  Ope F 1988 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
  HIROSAWA Saaya JPN
JPN
 
  Ope F 1984 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
  INOUE Kazumi JPN
JPN
 
  Ope F 1989 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
  KAMIYA Harue JPN
JPN
 
  Ope F 1982 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
  MATSUMOTO Kiyomi JPN
JPN
 
  O35 F 1956 Slalom Tricks    
  MIFUNE Takeshi JPN
JPN
 
  O35 M 1955 Slalom Tricks    
  MIWA Hisashi JPN
JPN
 
  O35 M 1962 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
  NAKAMURA Daigo (Withdrawn) *JPN
JPN
 
  Ope M 1981 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
  SUMITA Toshiyuki JPN
JPN
 
  Ope M 1960 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
(101) CHANG Tae Ho KOR
KOR
 
  Ope M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(26) HAN Ah Reum KOR
KOR
 
  Ope F 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(100) JEONG Jimin *KOR
KOR
 
  Ope M 1987 Slalom Tricks Jump 180 Overall
(103) JU Seongmin KOR
KOR
 
  U17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(27) JUNG So Yeong KOR
KOR
 
  Ope F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(102) KIM Min Kyu KOR
KOR
 
  U17 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(104) KIM Yunho KOR
KOR
 
  U17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(98) LEE Eun Ho KOR
KOR
 
  Ope M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
(99) PARK Jae Young KOR
KOR
 
  Ope M 1981 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
(109) NASIR Muhammad Syahir Asyr MAS
MAS
 
  Ope M 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(066) SULAIMAN Norzeela MAS
MAS
 
  O35 F 1975 Slalom      
(966) YOONG HANIFAH Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
  Ope F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(029) YOONG-HANIFAH Adam MAS
MAS
 
  U17 M 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(028) YOONG-HANIFAH Aiden MAS
MAS
 
  U17 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(03) ATKINSON Toni NZL
NZL
 
  Ope F 1992 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
(68) CONNELL John NZL
NZL
 
  O35 M 1962 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(79) DIEHL Morgan NZL
NZL
 
  Ope M 1989 Slalom      
(71) DONALDSON George NZL
NZL
 
  U17 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
(73) DONALDSON Hugh NZL
NZL
 
  U17 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
(75) DONALDSON Karl *NZL
NZL
 
  Ope M 1990 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
(70) GIBSON Cody *NZL
NZL
 
  U17 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
(72) GIBSON Taine NZL
NZL
 
  U17 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
(77) GILBERT Thomas NZL
NZL
 
  Ope M 1989   Tricks    
(78) GREEN Lance NZL
NZL
 
  Ope M 1982 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
(76) KING Alex NZL
NZL
 
  Ope M 1994 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
(67) MCCRACKEN Campbell NZL
NZL
 
  O35 M 1964 Slalom      
(06) MEADE Lily NZL
NZL
 
  U17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(01) MUNRO Hilary *NZL
NZL
 
  Ope F 1994 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(02) O'CONNELL Georgia NZL
NZL
 
  Ope F 1994 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
(69) ROGERS Craig NZL
NZL
 
  O35 M 1970 Slalom      
(007) WAINWRIGHT Sarah NZL
NZL
 
  O35 F 1974 Slalom Tricks    
(62) WAYNE Steven *NZL
NZL
 
  O35 M 1967 Slalom      
(05) WILLIAMS Courtney *NZL
NZL
 
  U17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(022) CHRISTIAN Angelina SGP
SGP
 
  O35 F 1959 Slalom      
(023) DE LACY Karen SGP
SGP
 
  O35 F 1958 Slalom      
(108) KEE Geoff SGP
SGP
 
  O35 M 1964 Slalom      
(025) KEE Sabelle SGP
SGP
 
  Ope F 1998   Tricks    
(097) LEONG Mark SGP
SGP
 
  Ope M 1998 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved