International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Asia & Oceania Championships 2017




Lake Kereta

Map of site
Tournament Web Site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)
Open Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 40 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Over 40 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Over 40 Women Jump  (pdf)

Over 40 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 40 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 40 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 40 Men Overall  (pdf)

Combined Asian Team classification
Asian Under 17s
Overall Over 40 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Open Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 17 Team classification (pdf)

Podiums (pdf)
Asia & Oceania Championships 2017
Lake Kereta - 1/5 Feb 2017

Asia & Oceania Championships 2017 - Individual classification - Full Results

Asia & Oceania Championships 2017

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1/02/2017 - 5/02/2017
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Preliminary Final    
1 (085) DAVIS Archie AUS
AUS
 
  Ope M 7740 8730    
2 (77) GILBERT Thomas NZL
NZL
 
  Ope M 6550 6610    
3 (78) GREEN Lance NZL
NZL
 
  Ope M 6090 6470    
4 (082) CRISP Patrick AUS
AUS
 
  Ope M 3720 4980    
5 (91) FUNO Ryota JPN
JPN
 
  Ope M 4190 3580    
6 (030) PRANOTO Muhammad Zahidi Puta INA
INA
 
  Ope M 2000 3240    
7 (75) DONALDSON Karl *NZL
NZL
 
  Ope M 3230 2990    
8 (92) SUMITA Toshiyuki JPN
JPN
 
  Ope M 2900 2970    
9 (089) NELSON CRANFIELD Trent *AUS
AUS
 
  Ope M 2220 2120    
10 (101) CHANG Tae Ho KOR
KOR
 
  Ope M 2080 1930    
11 (087) MCDONALD Jake AUS
AUS
 
  Ope M 3070 1700    
12 (99) PARK Jae Young KOR
KOR
 
  Ope M 2000 1420    
13 (109) NASIR Muhammad Syahir Asyr MAS
MAS
 
  Ope M 1990 1110    
14 (76) KING Alex NZL
NZL
 
  Ope M 1700      
15 (98) LEE Eun Ho KOR
KOR
 
  Ope M 1060      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved